2016, Rakovnické cyklování - MTB 2016
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Marvan Vojta | Hnízdil team | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:51:50 | |
2 | 85 | Pech Martin | PRIMA - KOLO.CZ | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:53:30 | 0:01:39 |
3 | 91 | Bradáč Vojtěch | Toi Toi CK SLANÝ | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:49 | 0:03:58 |
4 | 99 | Krátký Pavel | SWEEP CYCLING | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:52 | 0:04:02 |
5 | 56 | Janda David | SK Kola Víšek | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:56:25 | 0:04:34 |
6 | 35 | Ingriš Patrik | MTB-Nýřany | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 1:56:55 | 0:05:05 |
7 | 32 | Spáčil Leopold | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 1:59:08 | 0:07:18 |
8 | 98 | Houdek Vladimír | 2V BIKERS | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:59:10 | 0:07:19 |
9 | 104 | Přibyl Tomáš | Hladová kola | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 1:59:11 | 0:07:20 |
10 | 112 | Pfeifer Jiři | AC Sparta Praha cycling | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 2:00:01 | 0:08:11 |
11 | 117 | Auterský Václav | RADYNEBIKE.CZ | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:00:02 | 0:08:11 |
12 | 68 | Kočárek Zbyněk | ELIS team Mariánské Lázně | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 2:00:05 | 0:08:14 |
13 | 97 | Ouda Matěj | Lékárna Plasy | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 2:00:11 | 0:08:20 |
14 | 84 | Tůma Radek | RAJEC ALLIVICTUS | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 2:01:12 | 0:09:21 |
15 | 61 | Houdek Milan | 2V Bikers Blovice | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 2:03:28 | 0:11:38 |
16 | 78 | Žákovský Marek | HASIČI PRAHA | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 2:04:13 | 0:12:22 |
17 | 79 | Tyra Jan | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 2:04:37 | 0:12:46 | |
18 | 86 | Jarouš Martin | CALABRONE | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:04:42 | 0:12:51 |
19 | 27 | Baslík Radek | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:04:43 | 0:12:53 | |
20 | 74 | Roubík Lukáš | M1 | 7 | 50 km | 2:05:09 | 0:13:18 | |
21 | 90 | Svítek Jiří | KKA | M1 | 8 | 50 km | 2:05:12 | 0:13:21 |
22 | 40 | Pavlíček Richard | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 2:05:12 | 0:13:21 |
23 | 8 | Zvolský Roman | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 2:06:03 | 0:14:12 |
24 | 105 | Piechaczek Jan | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:06:59 | 0:15:08 | |
25 | 23 | Rezek Ivan | Athletic Club Bludišťák | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:07:58 | 0:16:07 |
26 | 95 | Vrátník Petr | 2V BIKERS Blovice | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 2:09:05 | 0:17:14 |
27 | 34 | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 2:09:05 | 0:17:15 |
28 | 87 | Cháb Miroslav | CALABRONE | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:09:23 | 0:17:33 |
29 | 36 | Hora Luděk | MTB-Nýřany | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:11:17 | 0:19:26 |
30 | 109 | Jabůrek Jan | Stark Cycling Team | M1 | 9 | 50 km | 2:11:27 | 0:19:37 |
31 | 53 | Špička Petr | CK LOKO Rakovník | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 2:11:38 | 0:19:47 |
32 | 101 | Novák Vladimír | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 2:11:38 | 0:19:47 | |
33 | 17 | Vejvar Lukáš | M1 | 10 | 50 km | 2:13:55 | 0:22:04 | |
34 | 71 | Roubik Petr | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 2:16:22 | 0:24:31 | |
35 | 72 | Melč Jan | M1 | 11 | 50 km | 2:16:51 | 0:25:00 | |
36 | 47 | Matoušková Michaela | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:16:56 | 0:25:06 |
37 | 33 | Švihálek Tomáš | Cyklotrenink.com | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 2:17:06 | 0:25:16 |
38 | 116 | Vitáček Tomáš | VIESSMANN | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:17:25 | 0:25:34 |
39 | 94 | Basař Ondřej | BSK RACING | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:17:44 | 0:25:53 |
40 | 24 | Knedlík Michal | BIG TIME | M1 | 12 | 50 km | 2:17:48 | 0:25:57 |
41 | 54 | Černý Miroslav | Ski team Nové Strašecí | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:17:51 | 0:26:00 |
42 | 38 | Šrámek Jaroslav | nové strašecí | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:19:06 | 0:27:15 |
43 | 50 | Růžička Zbyněk | Ski Paudera Staré Splavy | M1 | 13 | 50 km | 2:19:39 | 0:27:49 |
44 | 67 | Soukup Jan | AC Sparta Praha B | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:19:58 | 0:28:07 |
45 | 13 | Zíka Petr | Zipro Rakovník | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 2:20:34 | 0:28:43 |
46 | 107 | Blecha Michal | KČT MTB Kralupy | M1 | 14 | 50 km | 2:21:19 | 0:29:28 |
47 | 26 | Říhánek Jan | 2V Bikers | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 2:21:38 | 0:29:47 |
48 | 44 | Tučková Dagmar | Sporticus & Partner Elit | Z1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:21:42 | 0:29:52 |
49 | 100 | Přikryl Michal | MORE THAN BIKERS | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 2:24:16 | 0:32:25 |
50 | 70 | Roubík Tomáš | M1 | 15 | 50 km | 2:24:38 | 0:32:47 | |
51 | 118 | Spal Jaroslav | ANEXIA | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:25:04 | 0:33:13 |
52 | 37 | Pojkarová Jitka | Dexter Cycling | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:25:35 | 0:33:44 |
53 | 92 | Krňoul Vladimír | 2V BIKERS | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:25:41 | 0:33:50 |
54 | 73 | Hájek Miroslav | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 2:26:51 | 0:35:00 | |
55 | 4 | Vševid Jan | CFC Kladno | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 2:28:15 | 0:36:24 |
56 | 46 | Matoušková Markéta | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | Z1 | 3 | 50 km | 2:28:50 | 0:37:00 |
57 | 43 | Mareš David | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:29:20 | 0:37:30 | |
58 | 82 | Černý Jan | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:29:39 | 0:37:48 | |
59 | 102 | Koubík Jan | CZECH LION cycling team | M3 | 18 | 50 km | 2:31:10 | 0:39:19 |
60 | 64 | Madeja Libor | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:31:39 | 0:39:48 | |
61 | 14 | Taibl Vladimír | Velká Dobrá | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:31:40 | 0:39:49 |
62 | 93 | Fišer Štěpán | M3 | 19 | 50 km | 2:31:40 | 0:39:49 | |
63 | 41 | Žáčková Jana | BSK racing | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:34:40 | 0:42:50 |
64 | 110 | Rýgl Jiří | M3 | 20 | 50 km | 2:35:06 | 0:43:16 | |
65 | 111 | Podaná Jana | Z2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:36:07 | 0:44:16 | |
66 | 106 | Švec Pavel | Kačice | M3 | 21 | 50 km | 2:36:43 | 0:44:53 |
67 | 22 | Ptáček Josef | Stark Cycling Team | M3 | 22 | 50 km | 2:37:16 | 0:45:25 |
68 | 88 | Slavík Josef | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:37:20 | 0:45:29 | |
69 | 25 | Komárek Karel | Lazy Pedals | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 2:37:31 | 0:45:40 |
70 | 119 | Kytka Lukáš | M2 | 15 | 50 km | 2:37:49 | 0:45:59 | |
71 | 10 | Bartoš Josef | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 2:41:53 | 0:50:03 | |
72 | 115 | Pilný Luděk | ZIRAFABIKETEAM | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:43:10 | 0:51:20 |
73 | 89 | Kottová Petra | Z1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:43:21 | 0:51:30 | |
74 | 29 | Elsnic Miroslav | M2 | 16 | 50 km | 2:43:34 | 0:51:43 | |
75 | 81 | Klos Václav | MK KLADNO | M4 | 12 | 50 km | 2:44:11 | 0:52:20 |
76 | 30 | Souček Radek | Žirafa Bike Team | M3 | 23 | 50 km | 2:44:48 | 0:52:57 |
77 | 80 | Maissner Jaroslav | M3 | 24 | 50 km | 2:45:41 | 0:53:51 | |
78 | 108 | Blecha Josef | KČT MTB Kralupy | M4 | 13 | 50 km | 2:46:55 | 0:55:04 |
79 | 3 | Slavík Otomar | Hokok Kladno | M4 | 14 | 50 km | 2:48:35 | 0:56:45 |
80 | 2 | Hlaváč Petr | M4 | 15 | 50 km | 2:52:58 | 1:01:07 | |
81 | 18 | Turšner Luděk | BMA Radnice | M3 | 25 | 50 km | 2:54:09 | 1:02:18 |
82 | 12 | Horych PAVEL | Kladno-Rozdělov | M3 | 26 | 50 km | 2:54:53 | 1:03:02 |
83 | 96 | Ouda Michal | Lékárna Plasy | M4 | 16 | 50 km | 2:55:00 | 1:03:09 |
84 | 83 | Petránek Michal | A.V.S. TEAM K.V. | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 2:59:03 | 1:07:12 |
85 | 16 | Kirchner Jakub | M1 | 16 | 50 km | 3:01:07 | 1:09:17 | |
86 | 5 | Vnuková Jaroslava | Dexter BSK racing | Z2 | 4 | 50 km | 3:13:10 | 1:21:19 |
87 | 77 | Němec Milan | M2 | 17 | 50 km | 3:13:12 | 1:21:21 | |
88 | 48 | Matoušková Hana | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | Z2 | 5 | 50 km | 3:14:55 | 1:23:04 |
89 | 69 | Škranc Jakub | M1 | 17 | 50 km | 3:17:54 | 1:26:03 | |
91 | 75 | Melč Marek | M4 | 17 | 50 km | 3:19:40 | 1:27:49 | |
92 | 52 | Křikava Jan | M4 | 18 | 50 km | 3:19:40 | 1:27:49 | |
90 | 76 | Vostrý Jiří | M3 | 27 | 50 km | 3:19:40 | 1:27:49 | |
93 | 57 | Kučera Jakub | M1 | 18 | 50 km | 3:26:05 | 1:34:14 | |
94 | 60 | Osadník Lukáš | M2 | 18 | 50 km | 3:30:30 | 1:38:39 |