2014, NIGHT RUN Brno
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. ▼ | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1368 | Klimešová Vladimíra | KOBRY | Z | 128 | 5 km | 0:49:43.375 | 0:31:55.904 | |
1406 | Novotná Dana | Kobry | Z | 127 | 5 km | 0:49:40.403 | 0:31:52.932 | |
1450 | Valášková Kateřina | Kobry | Z | 126 | 5 km | 0:47:35.733 | 0:29:48.262 | |
1317 | Botíková Irena | Kobry | Z | 125 | 5 km | 0:47:32.832 | 0:29:45.361 | |
1320 | Bráníková Marcela | Z | 124 | 5 km | 0:47:03.868 | 0:29:16.397 | ||
1401 | Němečková Jana | Kabelky | Z | 123 | 5 km | 0:47:03.577 | 0:29:16.106 | |
1367 | Jiříčková Hana | Kabelky | Z | 122 | 5 km | 0:47:03.119 | 0:29:15.648 | |
1025 | Pávišová Lenka | Z | 121 | 5 km | 0:44:39.794 | 0:26:52.323 | ||
1373 | Krejčová Vlasta | Krejčáci | Z | 120 | 5 km | 0:42:22.726 | 0:24:35.255 | |
1420 | Pikulová Alena | Z | 119 | 5 km | 0:40:51.404 | 0:23:03.933 | ||
1429 | Rausová Iva | Z | 118 | 5 km | 0:39:43.690 | 0:21:56.219 | ||
1323 | Brtnická Martina | Z | 117 | 5 km | 0:39:39.543 | 0:21:52.072 | ||
1010 | Mikulová Veronika | Z | 116 | 5 km | 0:39:03.851 | 0:21:16.380 | ||
1439 | Suchánková Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z | 115 | 5 km | 0:39:00.100 | 0:21:12.629 | |
1386 | Lišková Petra | Z | 114 | 5 km | 0:38:59.585 | 0:21:12.114 | ||
63 | Daňková Markéta | Růžové nehty | Z | 113 | 5 km | 0:38:45.869 | 0:20:58.398 | |
147 | lopez hector | The Malakas | M30 | 112 | 10 km | 1:07:50.489 | 0:34:59.727 | |
676 | Řezáčová Veronika | Růžové nehty | Z | 112 | 5 km | 0:38:45.592 | 0:20:58.121 | |
139 | Kula Jan | Kulový blesk | M30 | 111 | 10 km | 1:07:01.400 | 0:34:10.638 | |
749 | Vymětalová Kateřina | Růžové nehty | Z | 111 | 5 km | 0:38:45.395 | 0:20:57.924 | |
117 | Kaluža Aleš | M30 | 110 | 10 km | 1:06:44.931 | 0:33:54.169 | ||
1393 | Marekova Ivana | Z | 110 | 5 km | 0:38:42.503 | 0:20:55.032 | ||
32 | Mašta Lukáš | GP Power Team | M30 | 109 | 10 km | 1:06:12.919 | 0:33:22.157 | |
1397 | Mirgová Ivana | Z | 109 | 5 km | 0:38:16.486 | 0:20:29.015 | ||
151 | Majer Miroslav | M30 | 108 | 10 km | 1:05:36.442 | 0:32:45.680 | ||
1423 | Pokorná Eva | Z | 108 | 5 km | 0:38:13.798 | 0:20:26.327 | ||
67 | Drchal Míra | Toony Brno | M30 | 107 | 10 km | 1:03:41.011 | 0:30:50.249 | |
1044 | Matoušková Hana | Z | 107 | 5 km | 0:38:11.500 | 0:20:24.029 | ||
1327 | Crhová Jana | kabelky | Z | 106 | 5 km | 0:37:47.585 | 0:20:00.114 | |
149 | Loup Tomáš | V.I.P. prase-prase team | M30 | 106 | 10 km | 1:02:43.441 | 0:29:52.679 | |
1425 | Polášková Klára | Z | 105 | 5 km | 0:37:32.403 | 0:19:44.932 | ||
53 | Cerhák Michal | M30 | 105 | 10 km | 1:02:00.978 | 0:29:10.216 | ||
150 | Majer Martin | Kulový blesk | M30 | 104 | 10 km | 1:01:42.276 | 0:28:51.514 | |
1404 | Nová Lucie | Novajsové | Z | 104 | 5 km | 0:37:30.579 | 0:19:43.108 | |
1006 | Doležalová Jalia | SVĚT ZDRAVÍ BRNO | Z | 103 | 5 km | 0:37:08.795 | 0:19:21.324 | |
680 | Sedláček Jiří | Bauer HTC Brno | M30 | 103 | 10 km | 1:00:31.824 | 0:27:41.062 | |
92 | Hladký František | M30 | 102 | 10 km | 1:00:26.479 | 0:27:35.717 | ||
1443 | Štrbáňová Lenka | IFS | Z | 102 | 5 km | 0:37:04.065 | 0:19:16.594 | |
96 | Horáček Václav | Kabelky | M30 | 101 | 10 km | 1:00:07.400 | 0:27:16.638 | |
1442 | Szotkowski Barbora | Kobry | Z | 101 | 5 km | 0:37:03.655 | 0:19:16.184 | |
16 | Koudela Jan | GP Power Team | M30 | 100 | 10 km | 1:00:03.104 | 0:27:12.342 | |
1452 | Veselá Martina | Z | 100 | 5 km | 0:37:00.988 | 0:19:13.517 | ||
1376 | Kucerova Pavla | Z | 99 | 5 km | 0:36:57.657 | 0:19:10.186 | ||
677 | Sanda Tomas | M30 | 99 | 10 km | 0:58:40.233 | 0:25:49.471 | ||
2 | Kocian Jakub | GP Power Team | M30 | 98 | 10 km | 0:58:37.428 | 0:25:46.666 | |
1371 | Kormanovičová Zuzana | Z | 98 | 5 km | 0:36:53.750 | 0:19:06.279 | ||
1001 | Jalenková Lucie | Z | 97 | 5 km | 0:36:42.373 | 0:18:54.902 | ||
134 | Krikorian Alex | The Malakas | M30 | 97 | 10 km | 0:58:24.075 | 0:25:33.313 | |
1335 | Fialová Michaela | Z | 96 | 5 km | 0:36:37.095 | 0:18:49.624 | ||
22 | Šikula Pavel | GP Power Team | M30 | 96 | 10 km | 0:58:18.109 | 0:25:27.347 | |
1039 | Holečková Lenka | ROBUR team | Z | 95 | 5 km | 0:36:03.985 | 0:18:16.514 | |
1039 | Holečková Lenka | ROBUR team | Z | 95 | 5 km | 0:36:03.985 | 0:18:16.514 | |
9 | Černý Miroslav | GP Power Team | M30 | 95 | 10 km | 0:58:15.679 | 0:25:24.917 | |
6 | Jašek Roman | GP Power Team | M30 | 94 | 10 km | 0:56:40.512 | 0:23:49.750 | |
1009 | Vaňková Martina | Z | 94 | 5 km | 0:35:47.762 | 0:18:00.291 | ||
1292 | Faiková Šárka | GP Power Team | Z | 93 | 5 km | 0:35:46.202 | 0:17:58.731 | |
80 | Gahel Mark | M30 | 93 | 10 km | 0:56:20.614 | 0:23:29.852 | ||
1011 | Křejčiříková Jarmila | Z | 92 | 5 km | 0:35:32.670 | 0:17:45.199 | ||
36 | Nevřela Michal | GP POWER TEAM | M30 | 92 | 10 km | 0:56:12.685 | 0:23:21.923 | |
1299 | Nohejlová Eva | GP Power Team | Z | 91 | 5 km | 0:35:31.673 | 0:17:44.202 | |
804 | Zettík Martin | M30 | 91 | 10 km | 0:56:04.289 | 0:23:13.527 | ||
820 | Hrda Tomáš | M30 | 90 | 10 km | 0:55:59.695 | 0:23:08.933 | ||
1013 | Chatrná Ivana | Z | 90 | 5 km | 0:35:25.063 | 0:17:37.592 | ||
1430 | Reichová Aneta | Kabelky | Z | 89 | 5 km | 0:35:24.439 | 0:17:36.968 | |
40 | Andrade Tomás Eduardo | The Malakas | M30 | 89 | 10 km | 0:55:49.749 | 0:22:58.987 | |
819 | Hrubeš Marek | M30 | 88 | 10 km | 0:55:25.503 | 0:22:34.741 | ||
1403 | Neumanová Eliška | Z | 88 | 5 km | 0:34:38.880 | 0:16:51.409 | ||
847 | Fokt Jan | ROBUR team | M30 | 87 | 10 km | 0:55:01.872 | 0:22:11.110 | |
847 | Fokt Jan | ROBUR team | M30 | 87 | 10 km | 0:55:01.872 | 0:22:11.110 | |
156 | Mazalová Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 87 | 10 km | 1:17:42.094 | 0:44:51.332 | |
1016 | Potúčková Kristina | Z | 87 | 5 km | 0:34:37.266 | 0:16:49.795 | ||
1015 | Jagoňová Alena | Z | 86 | 5 km | 0:34:37.131 | 0:16:49.660 | ||
846 | Kouba Tomáš | Robur team | M30 | 86 | 10 km | 0:55:01.723 | 0:22:10.961 | |
164 | Musilová Iva | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 86 | 10 km | 1:11:58.695 | 0:39:07.933 | |
88 | Havlová Jana | Běžím pro radost! | Z30 | 85 | 10 km | 1:11:57.849 | 0:39:07.087 | |
1007 | Hudcová Marie | SVĚT ZDRAVÍ | Z | 85 | 5 km | 0:34:23.982 | 0:16:36.511 | |
154 | Markel Roman | MAROKA Boskovice | M30 | 85 | 10 km | 0:54:53.306 | 0:22:02.544 | |
1349 | Havlíková Lenka | Sisters | Z | 84 | 5 km | 0:33:46.892 | 0:15:59.421 | |
95 | Hora Ondřej | M30 | 84 | 10 km | 0:54:38.999 | 0:21:48.237 | ||
733 | Urbanová Monika | pošta (y) | Z30 | 84 | 10 km | 1:07:11.499 | 0:34:20.737 | |
192 | Pilcová Kateřina | Z30 | 83 | 10 km | 1:06:44.849 | 0:33:54.087 | ||
1440 | Sutton Barbora | Las Vegas Team | Z | 83 | 5 km | 0:33:34.068 | 0:15:46.597 | |
747 | Vozdecky Martin | Road Runners | M30 | 83 | 10 km | 0:54:30.028 | 0:21:39.266 | |
152 | Malachovská Jana | Z30 | 82 | 10 km | 1:05:03.819 | 0:32:13.057 | ||
1395 | Medvědová Eva | Beno | Z | 82 | 5 km | 0:33:26.838 | 0:15:39.367 | |
716 | Špaček Martin | Oslavany | M30 | 82 | 10 km | 0:53:51.941 | 0:21:01.179 | |
15 | Koudelný Petr | GP Power Team | M30 | 81 | 10 km | 0:53:45.265 | 0:20:54.503 | |
1381 | Kunovská Soňa | Z | 81 | 5 km | 0:33:23.784 | 0:15:36.313 | ||
196 | Pospíšilová Martina | S-GUIDE TEAM | Z30 | 81 | 10 km | 1:04:34.364 | 0:31:43.602 | |
33 | Petrovič Pavel | GP POWER TEAM | M30 | 80 | 10 km | 0:53:17.684 | 0:20:26.922 | |
690 | Sochorová Lucie | S-GUIDE TEAM | Z30 | 80 | 10 km | 1:04:34.302 | 0:31:43.540 | |
1305 | Sokolíková Ivana | GP Power Team | Z | 80 | 5 km | 0:33:14.016 | 0:15:26.545 | |
86 | Haška Pavel | koopka | M30 | 79 | 10 km | 0:53:15.610 | 0:20:24.848 | |
1012 | Robotková Naděžda | Z | 79 | 5 km | 0:33:11.996 | 0:15:24.525 | ||
728 | Trojková Lada | Z30 | 79 | 10 km | 1:04:25.215 | 0:31:34.453 | ||
115 | Kachnáčová Petra | Z30 | 78 | 10 km | 1:04:07.558 | 0:31:16.796 | ||
1387 | Lorenzova Silvie | Endurance team Habrovany | Z | 78 | 5 km | 0:32:59.648 | 0:15:12.177 | |
188 | Pechura Ivo | M30 | 78 | 10 km | 0:53:11.979 | 0:20:21.217 | ||
162 | Mosene Paratje Antonio | The Malakas | M30 | 77 | 10 km | 0:52:43.896 | 0:19:53.134 | |
744 | Vičanová Kateřina | Z30 | 77 | 10 km | 1:03:44.608 | 0:30:53.846 | ||
1038 | Wagnerová Margit | Z | 77 | 5 km | 0:32:47.346 | 0:14:59.875 | ||
1411 | Parolkova Marcela | Z | 76 | 5 km | 0:32:47.341 | 0:14:59.870 | ||
731 | Tunkrova Katerina | Z30 | 76 | 10 km | 1:03:35.509 | 0:30:44.747 | ||
4 | Veselský Tomáš | GP Power Team | M30 | 76 | 10 km | 0:52:29.381 | 0:19:38.619 | |
1363 | Janková Markéta | Z | 75 | 5 km | 0:32:42.599 | 0:14:55.128 | ||
163 | Müller Pavel | Road Runners | M30 | 75 | 10 km | 0:52:29.082 | 0:19:38.320 | |
831 | Netoucová Dana | Z30 | 75 | 10 km | 1:03:30.783 | 0:30:40.021 | ||
158 | Mokra Marianna | Z30 | 74 | 10 km | 1:03:16.845 | 0:30:26.083 | ||
1030 | Vlachová Monika | SK METEOR BRNO | Z | 74 | 5 km | 0:32:41.657 | 0:14:54.186 | |
807 | Zavadil Jaroslav | KM SQUAD | M30 | 74 | 10 km | 0:52:24.573 | 0:19:33.811 | |
128 | Kotarská Karolina | Z30 | 73 | 10 km | 1:02:55.077 | 0:30:04.315 | ||
133 | Kratochvíl Aleš | M30 | 73 | 10 km | 0:52:17.597 | 0:19:26.835 | ||
1328 | Čablová Veronika | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z | 73 | 5 km | 0:32:39.670 | 0:14:52.199 | |
1341 | Friedlová Karolína | Z | 72 | 5 km | 0:32:18.953 | 0:14:31.482 | ||
90 | heřmanský jirka | family | M30 | 72 | 10 km | 0:51:50.726 | 0:18:59.964 | |
130 | Koukolová Karolína | V.I.P. prase-prase team | Z30 | 72 | 10 km | 1:02:43.464 | 0:29:52.702 | |
170 | Nekardová Radka | aWCH2014 | Z30 | 71 | 10 km | 1:01:25.759 | 0:28:34.997 | |
191 | Pikula Jiří | M30 | 71 | 10 km | 0:51:27.177 | 0:18:36.415 | ||
1330 | Čermáková Zdeňka | Z | 71 | 5 km | 0:31:26.832 | 0:13:39.361 | ||
65 | Doušová Martina | O.S. Streetsurvival Rosice | Z30 | 70 | 10 km | 1:01:25.406 | 0:28:34.644 | |
726 | Tomek Pavel | M30 | 70 | 10 km | 0:51:23.451 | 0:18:32.689 | ||
1449 | Uhrovičová Bohdana | Z | 70 | 5 km | 0:31:25.110 | 0:13:37.639 | ||
174 | Odvářková Lenka | Hustopeče | Z30 | 69 | 10 km | 1:01:24.785 | 0:28:34.023 | |
833 | Švanda Martin | M30 | 69 | 10 km | 0:51:21.091 | 0:18:30.329 | ||
833 | Švanda Martin | M30 | 69 | 10 km | 0:51:21.091 | 0:18:30.329 | ||
1322 | Brozova Lenka | Z | 69 | 5 km | 0:31:13.302 | 0:13:25.831 | ||
66 | drásalová lucie | Z30 | 68 | 10 km | 1:01:17.690 | 0:28:26.928 | ||
18 | Trubák Martin | GP Power Team | M30 | 68 | 10 km | 0:51:18.686 | 0:18:27.924 | |
1457 | Vystrčilová Janská Lenka | Z | 68 | 5 km | 0:30:56.605 | 0:13:09.134 | ||
1414 | Pavlíková Hana | Z | 67 | 5 km | 0:30:52.689 | 0:13:05.218 | ||
699 | svart natalia | The malakas | Z30 | 67 | 10 km | 1:01:15.126 | 0:28:24.364 | |
25 | Vlk Radovan | GP Power Team | M30 | 67 | 10 km | 0:51:11.856 | 0:18:21.094 | |
72 | Eichová Šárka | Hadi a velryby | Z30 | 66 | 10 km | 1:00:36.629 | 0:27:45.867 | |
94 | Homolka Milan | OUKEJ tým | M30 | 66 | 10 km | 0:51:03.997 | 0:18:13.235 | |
1366 | Ježková Věra | Z | 66 | 5 km | 0:30:48.549 | 0:13:01.078 | ||
68 | Dubov Tschochoheiová Iva | S-GUIDE TEAM | Z30 | 65 | 10 km | 1:00:34.179 | 0:27:43.417 | |
1041 | Jakubcová Mirka | ROBUR team | Z | 65 | 5 km | 0:30:47.137 | 0:12:59.666 | |
1041 | Jakubcová Mirka | ROBUR team | Z | 65 | 5 km | 0:30:47.137 | 0:12:59.666 | |
175 | Ondruš Lukáš | M30 | 65 | 10 km | 0:51:01.660 | 0:18:10.898 | ||
118 | kamaras Theodoros | The Malakas | M30 | 64 | 10 km | 0:50:47.488 | 0:17:56.726 | |
1374 | Křivánková Alexandra | Sparťanky | Z | 64 | 5 km | 0:30:45.725 | 0:12:58.254 | |
45 | Bdinková Markéta | Hadi a velryby | Z30 | 64 | 10 km | 1:00:29.816 | 0:27:39.054 | |
172 | Ntouvalis Theodoros | The Malakas | M30 | 63 | 10 km | 0:50:47.367 | 0:17:56.605 | |
1446 | Teichmannová Pavlína | Z | 63 | 5 km | 0:30:43.874 | 0:12:56.403 | ||
43 | Bartesová Leona | Z30 | 63 | 10 km | 1:00:29.312 | 0:27:38.550 | ||
108 | Ivančicová Iva | Hadi a velryby | Z30 | 62 | 10 km | 1:00:25.349 | 0:27:34.587 | |
1369 | Koloničná Petra | Z | 62 | 5 km | 0:30:37.986 | 0:12:50.515 | ||
748 | Vranas Konstantinos | The Malakas | M30 | 62 | 10 km | 0:50:47.179 | 0:17:56.417 | |
817 | Kvietková Ivana | Z30 | 61 | 10 km | 1:00:03.546 | 0:27:12.784 | ||
808 | Sýkora David | KM SQUAD | M30 | 61 | 10 km | 0:50:21.681 | 0:17:30.919 | |
1318 | Brabcová Jitka | Las Vegas Team | Z | 61 | 5 km | 0:30:37.181 | 0:12:49.710 | |
1358 | Jahůdková Lenka | Z | 60 | 5 km | 0:30:27.244 | 0:12:39.773 | ||
135 | Krkoška Jiří | M30 | 60 | 10 km | 0:50:21.200 | 0:17:30.438 | ||
822 | Vaňková Zuzka | Z30 | 60 | 10 km | 1:00:03.432 | 0:27:12.670 | ||
76 | Filip Košecký | Bauer HTC Brno | M30 | 59 | 10 km | 0:50:10.198 | 0:17:19.436 | |
1380 | Kudláčková Gabriela | Z | 59 | 5 km | 0:30:23.113 | 0:12:35.642 | ||
169 | Nedvědová Marta | Road Runners | Z30 | 59 | 10 km | 0:59:59.094 | 0:27:08.332 | |
1036 | Honzáková Dagmar | Alfa | Z | 58 | 5 km | 0:30:21.870 | 0:12:34.399 | |
719 | Šutová Tereza | Z30 | 58 | 10 km | 0:58:55.878 | 0:26:05.116 | ||
839 | Barta Aleš | Alfa Agency | M30 | 58 | 10 km | 0:49:51.581 | 0:17:00.819 | |
110 | Janík Martin | SK Meteor Brno | M30 | 57 | 10 km | 0:49:31.741 | 0:16:40.979 | |
1364 | Janová Lucie | Born 2B scout! | Z | 57 | 5 km | 0:30:19.218 | 0:12:31.747 | |
12 | Stříbrná Hana | GP Power Team | Z30 | 57 | 10 km | 0:58:35.797 | 0:25:45.035 | |
35 | Kulíšková Andrea | GP POWER TEAM | Z30 | 56 | 10 km | 0:58:34.551 | 0:25:43.789 | |
1029 | Martínková Vendula | SK METEOR BRNO | Z | 56 | 5 km | 0:30:15.227 | 0:12:27.756 | |
851 | Tesař Filip | Robur | M30 | 56 | 10 km | 0:49:28.668 | 0:16:37.906 | |
1336 | Ficová Eva | Úžasňákovi | Z | 55 | 5 km | 0:30:11.290 | 0:12:23.819 | |
91 | Hiripi Jana | Street Survival | Z30 | 55 | 10 km | 0:58:28.610 | 0:25:37.848 | |
805 | Zezulka Petr | M30 | 55 | 10 km | 0:49:25.993 | 0:16:35.231 | ||
24 | Krejčiříková Marie | GP Power Team | Z30 | 54 | 10 km | 0:58:01.395 | 0:25:10.633 | |
1396 | Michálková Martina | Z | 54 | 5 km | 0:30:10.667 | 0:12:23.196 | ||
834 | Polášek Martin | M30 | 54 | 10 km | 0:49:04.506 | 0:16:13.744 | ||
181 | Paseková Lucie | Z30 | 53 | 10 km | 0:57:55.630 | 0:25:04.868 | ||
713 | Šmerda Martin | M30 | 53 | 10 km | 0:48:58.997 | 0:16:08.235 | ||
1005 | Strouchalová Klára | Z | 53 | 5 km | 0:30:10.596 | 0:12:23.125 | ||
1296 | Kučová Pavla | GP Power Team | Z | 52 | 5 km | 0:30:01.441 | 0:12:13.970 | |
180 | Paseková Kristýna | Z30 | 52 | 10 km | 0:57:55.625 | 0:25:04.863 | ||
838 | Petráš Tomáš | M30 | 52 | 10 km | 0:48:55.150 | 0:16:04.388 | ||
1417 | Pelikánová Jana | Vrrtulky | Z | 51 | 5 km | 0:29:59.194 | 0:12:11.723 | |
189 | Pernicova Adela | Road Runners | Z30 | 51 | 10 km | 0:57:52.594 | 0:25:01.832 | |
745 | Vojtíšek David | M30 | 51 | 10 km | 0:48:27.110 | 0:15:36.348 | ||
1390 | Machová Sylvie | Vrrtulky | Z | 50 | 5 km | 0:29:58.896 | 0:12:11.425 | |
8 | Šindelářová Radka | GP Power Team | Z30 | 50 | 10 km | 0:57:52.325 | 0:25:01.563 | |
842 | Štancl Tomáš | M30 | 50 | 10 km | 0:47:55.952 | 0:15:05.190 | ||
1392 | Malátková Monika | Here with no fear | Z | 49 | 5 km | 0:29:50.344 | 0:12:02.873 | |
673 | Roznosová Zuzana | SK Pelmo | Z30 | 49 | 10 km | 0:57:48.622 | 0:24:57.860 | |
29 | Beňo Tomáš | GP Power Team | M30 | 49 | 10 km | 0:47:54.856 | 0:15:04.094 | |
84 | Hanuš Pavel | Syrovice | M30 | 48 | 10 km | 0:47:53.042 | 0:15:02.280 | |
98 | Hospodářová Kateřina | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 48 | 10 km | 0:57:27.110 | 0:24:36.348 | |
1324 | Burianová Kateřina | Tuči Team | Z | 48 | 5 km | 0:29:49.441 | 0:12:01.970 | |
1337 | Fišerová Jana | Z | 47 | 5 km | 0:29:35.383 | 0:11:47.912 | ||
835 | Kára Jaroslav | M30 | 47 | 10 km | 0:47:48.582 | 0:14:57.820 | ||
732 | Twarógová Michaela | Z30 | 47 | 10 km | 0:57:21.664 | 0:24:30.902 | ||
13 | Voráček Filip | GP Power Team | M30 | 46 | 10 km | 0:47:41.457 | 0:14:50.695 | |
1331 | Čeřovská Adéla | Z | 46 | 5 km | 0:29:31.671 | 0:11:44.200 | ||
54 | Cíbiková Tatiana | Z30 | 46 | 10 km | 0:57:19.225 | 0:24:28.463 | ||
1002 | Lašáková Lenka | Z | 45 | 5 km | 0:29:26.516 | 0:11:39.045 | ||
709 | Škamrada Jakub | M30 | 45 | 10 km | 0:47:38.941 | 0:14:48.179 | ||
693 | Stará Libuše | Z30 | 45 | 10 km | 0:56:47.090 | 0:23:56.328 | ||
124 | Kopřivová Barbora | Z30 | 44 | 10 km | 0:56:36.261 | 0:23:45.499 | ||
177 | Palatý Vojtěch | M30 | 44 | 10 km | 0:47:37.612 | 0:14:46.850 | ||
1003 | Rozinková Martina | Z | 44 | 5 km | 0:29:25.880 | 0:11:38.409 | ||
5 | Jonáš Petr | GP Power Team | M30 | 43 | 10 km | 0:47:36.532 | 0:14:45.770 | |
197 | Poveda Miroslava | Z30 | 43 | 10 km | 0:56:35.258 | 0:23:44.496 | ||
1426 | Pudelková Vendula | Z | 43 | 5 km | 0:29:14.242 | 0:11:26.771 | ||
109 | Jandová Monika | Yak Kharka | Z30 | 42 | 10 km | 0:56:35.039 | 0:23:44.277 | |
705 | Sychra Petr | M30 | 42 | 10 km | 0:47:26.795 | 0:14:36.033 | ||
1315 | Beňová Veronika | Beno | Z | 42 | 5 km | 0:29:03.727 | 0:11:16.256 | |
1348 | Hašková Eva | Z | 41 | 5 km | 0:28:45.160 | 0:10:57.689 | ||
89 | Heřmanská Lucie | family | Z30 | 41 | 10 km | 0:56:31.434 | 0:23:40.672 | |
19 | Václavek Vladimír | GP Power Team | M30 | 41 | 10 km | 0:47:08.665 | 0:14:17.903 | |
102 | Hubáčková Martina | Oddíl šermu AMU Praha | Z30 | 40 | 10 km | 0:56:29.106 | 0:23:38.344 | |
698 | Stuchlík Radek | M30 | 40 | 10 km | 0:46:55.093 | 0:14:04.331 | ||
1027 | Bernardová Petra | Z | 40 | 5 km | 0:28:38.448 | 0:10:50.977 | ||
1000 | Krejčíříková Hana | Z | 39 | 5 km | 0:28:35.173 | 0:10:47.702 | ||
818 | Puchala Barbara | Z30 | 39 | 10 km | 0:56:27.851 | 0:23:37.089 | ||
14 | Chroboczek Roman | GP POWER TEAM | M30 | 39 | 10 km | 0:46:47.753 | 0:13:56.991 | |
1347 | Halíčková Lucie | Z | 38 | 5 km | 0:28:34.418 | 0:10:46.947 | ||
153 | Manasek Lukas | Y Soft | M30 | 38 | 10 km | 0:46:42.648 | 0:13:51.886 | |
841 | Suchánková Veronika | Z30 | 38 | 10 km | 0:56:26.440 | 0:23:35.678 | ||
161 | Morkusová Lucie | ELSA Brno | Z30 | 37 | 10 km | 0:56:22.480 | 0:23:31.718 | |
20 | Václavek Miloš | GP Power Team | M30 | 37 | 10 km | 0:46:35.193 | 0:13:44.431 | |
1451 | Vejmělková Kateřina | Z | 37 | 5 km | 0:28:33.085 | 0:10:45.614 | ||
167 | Nagy Pavla | Z30 | 36 | 10 km | 0:55:51.530 | 0:23:00.768 | ||
1298 | Nohejl Pavel | GP Power Team | M | 36 | 5 km | 0:40:30.621 | 0:22:43.150 | |
849 | Balcar Jan | Robur | M30 | 36 | 10 km | 0:46:16.798 | 0:13:26.036 | |
1311 | Bartošová Anna | Superženy | Z | 36 | 5 km | 0:28:32.826 | 0:10:45.355 | |
81 | Giacintova Markéta | Road Runners | Z30 | 35 | 10 km | 0:55:30.043 | 0:22:39.281 | |
100 | Hrdý Lukáš | M30 | 35 | 10 km | 0:45:49.307 | 0:12:58.545 | ||
1445 | Talan Juraj | holvan vinetu | M | 35 | 5 km | 0:38:42.425 | 0:20:54.954 | |
1355 | Chludilová Marta | šlehačka | Z | 35 | 5 km | 0:28:20.791 | 0:10:33.320 | |
1357 | Jagerčík Michal | M | 34 | 5 km | 0:38:42.385 | 0:20:54.914 | ||
137 | Krutílek Ondřej | M30 | 34 | 10 km | 0:45:41.168 | 0:12:50.406 | ||
159 | Mokrášová Eliška | Z30 | 34 | 10 km | 0:55:29.606 | 0:22:38.844 | ||
1017 | Pražáková Iva | Žamberk | Z | 34 | 5 km | 0:28:20.739 | 0:10:33.268 | |
1424 | Pokorný Jan | M | 33 | 5 km | 0:38:10.206 | 0:20:22.735 | ||
734 | Vacková Hana | Bílovice nad Svitavou | Z30 | 33 | 10 km | 0:55:19.504 | 0:22:28.742 | |
743 | Vavřík Petr | M30 | 33 | 10 km | 0:45:40.633 | 0:12:49.871 | ||
1019 | Březková Veronika | Žamberk | Z | 33 | 5 km | 0:28:19.463 | 0:10:31.992 | |
1407 | Nový Petr | Novajsové | M | 32 | 5 km | 0:37:30.323 | 0:19:42.852 | |
722 | Teplan Martin | M30 | 32 | 10 km | 0:45:32.109 | 0:12:41.347 | ||
850 | Balcarová Radka | Robur | Z30 | 32 | 10 km | 0:55:14.999 | 0:22:24.237 | |
850 | Balcarová Radka | Robur | Z30 | 32 | 10 km | 0:55:14.999 | 0:22:24.237 | |
1014 | Chatrná Michala | Z | 32 | 5 km | 0:27:59.760 | 0:10:12.289 | ||
828 | Flajšingerová Lucie | Z30 | 31 | 10 km | 0:54:50.914 | 0:22:00.152 | ||
78 | Fojtášek David | RUN-TRIATHLON VIGANTICE | M30 | 31 | 10 km | 0:45:10.758 | 0:12:19.996 | |
1042 | Jakubec Tomáš | ROBUR team | M | 31 | 5 km | 0:36:04.114 | 0:18:16.643 | |
1042 | Jakubec Tomáš | ROBUR team | M | 31 | 5 km | 0:36:04.114 | 0:18:16.643 | |
1413 | Pavelková Michaela | Born 2B scout! | Z | 31 | 5 km | 0:27:58.702 | 0:10:11.231 | |
832 | Macošek Jakub | M30 | 30 | 10 km | 0:45:07.438 | 0:12:16.676 | ||
1402 | Neulsová Kateřina | High Heels | Z | 30 | 5 km | 0:27:56.392 | 0:10:08.921 | |
1301 | Riedl Gerhard | GP Power Team | M | 30 | 5 km | 0:34:52.625 | 0:17:05.154 | |
827 | BOHÁČKOVÁ Michaela | Z30 | 30 | 10 km | 0:54:46.628 | 0:21:55.866 | ||
1375 | Křivánková Sandra | Sparťanky | Z | 29 | 5 km | 0:27:53.142 | 0:10:05.671 | |
718 | Štěpán Radek | Here with no fear | M30 | 29 | 10 km | 0:45:06.496 | 0:12:15.734 | |
1020 | Suchodol Milan | Žamberk | M | 29 | 5 km | 0:34:00.048 | 0:16:12.577 | |
730 | Tronečková Lenka | Trontym | Z30 | 29 | 10 km | 0:53:56.026 | 0:21:05.264 | |
82 | Gothard Zdeněk | M30 | 28 | 10 km | 0:45:06.008 | 0:12:15.246 | ||
11 | Kocmanová Markéta | GP Power Team | Z30 | 28 | 10 km | 0:53:45.172 | 0:20:54.410 | |
1297 | Musil Jiří | GP Power Team | M | 28 | 5 km | 0:33:03.240 | 0:15:15.769 | |
1405 | Nováková Marcela | Z | 28 | 5 km | 0:27:45.476 | 0:09:58.005 | ||
186 | Pavlíková Lucie | Z30 | 27 | 10 km | 0:53:25.110 | 0:20:34.348 | ||
708 | Ševčík Ondřej | M30 | 27 | 10 km | 0:45:01.322 | 0:12:10.560 | ||
1435 | Spáčilová Markéta | Kabelky | Z | 27 | 5 km | 0:27:45.339 | 0:09:57.868 | |
738 | Vávra Ivan | M50 | 27 | 10 km | 1:07:21.718 | 0:34:30.956 | ||
1456 | Vystrčil Pavel | M | 27 | 5 km | 0:30:56.844 | 0:13:09.373 | ||
201 | Jágrík Peter | M50 | 26 | 10 km | 1:03:35.345 | 0:30:44.583 | ||
1365 | Ježek Ivo | M | 26 | 5 km | 0:30:48.772 | 0:13:01.301 | ||
119 | Klíčová Andrea | Z30 | 26 | 10 km | 0:53:13.395 | 0:20:22.633 | ||
143 | Laichmann Libor | vigour | M30 | 26 | 10 km | 0:44:56.097 | 0:12:05.335 | |
1035 | Petrášová Hana | Z | 26 | 5 km | 0:27:32.574 | 0:09:45.103 | ||
103 | Hudcová Vendula | Z30 | 25 | 10 km | 0:53:04.317 | 0:20:13.555 | ||
1295 | Kuča Petr | GP Power Team | M | 25 | 5 km | 0:30:01.482 | 0:12:14.011 | |
1389 | Machotová Romana | Z | 25 | 5 km | 0:27:29.097 | 0:09:41.626 | ||
686 | Slouka Jiří | M30 | 25 | 10 km | 0:44:54.691 | 0:12:03.929 | ||
31 | Vavřínek Pavel | GP Power Team | M50 | 25 | 10 km | 0:58:34.578 | 0:25:43.816 | |
1410 | pantůčková pavla | Z | 24 | 5 km | 0:27:04.051 | 0:09:16.580 | ||
23 | Pecháček Petr | GP Power Team | M50 | 24 | 10 km | 0:58:00.409 | 0:25:09.647 | |
837 | Pölzelbauer Martina | Z30 | 24 | 10 km | 0:53:00.100 | 0:20:09.338 | ||
1306 | Vondruška Jiří | GP Power Team | M | 24 | 5 km | 0:29:54.085 | 0:12:06.614 | |
44 | Bazala Lukáš | Raketa | M30 | 24 | 10 km | 0:44:49.248 | 0:11:58.486 | |
146 | Lipnicka Albína | Z30 | 23 | 10 km | 0:52:54.577 | 0:20:03.815 | ||
823 | Repel Tomáš | M30 | 23 | 10 km | 0:44:06.011 | 0:11:15.249 | ||
1444 | Štulpová Aneta | Kabelky | Z | 23 | 5 km | 0:27:02.128 | 0:09:14.657 | |
1447 | Tuček Martin | Tuči Team | M | 23 | 5 km | 0:29:35.668 | 0:11:48.197 | |
845 | Bednář Martin | Robur team | M50 | 23 | 10 km | 0:57:51.915 | 0:25:01.153 | |
1356 | Ingrová Adriana | Z | 22 | 5 km | 0:26:55.558 | 0:09:08.087 | ||
132 | Králová Kristýna | The Malakas | Z30 | 22 | 10 km | 0:52:52.071 | 0:20:01.309 | |
1034 | Macháček Jan | PRDLAVKA SSSR MODŘICE | M | 22 | 5 km | 0:29:35.488 | 0:11:48.017 | |
701 | Svícenec Martin | M50 | 22 | 10 km | 0:57:18.163 | 0:24:27.401 | ||
703 | Svoboda Martin | M30 | 22 | 10 km | 0:44:00.105 | 0:11:09.343 | ||
829 | Formánek Roman | M50 | 21 | 10 km | 0:54:51.205 | 0:22:00.443 | ||
93 | Holeček Zdeněk | Šrouby a matice | M30 | 21 | 10 km | 0:43:57.310 | 0:11:06.548 | |
1372 | Krejčí Jaromír | Krejčáci | M | 21 | 5 km | 0:29:27.959 | 0:11:40.488 | |
802 | Zavřelová Nikol | Pupix | Z30 | 21 | 10 km | 0:52:52.058 | 0:20:01.296 | |
1458 | Zlámalová Lucie | Z | 21 | 5 km | 0:26:38.823 | 0:08:51.352 | ||
1409 | Pantučková Pavla | Z | 20 | 5 km | 0:26:37.949 | 0:08:50.478 | ||
190 | Petrášová Linda | Z30 | 20 | 10 km | 0:52:34.486 | 0:19:43.724 | ||
826 | Šmídek Petr | M30 | 20 | 10 km | 0:43:44.276 | 0:10:53.514 | ||
729 | Troneček Petr | Trontym | M50 | 20 | 10 km | 0:53:38.321 | 0:20:47.559 | |
1040 | Chaloupka Tomáš | ROBUR team | M | 20 | 5 km | 0:28:55.488 | 0:11:08.017 | |
1040 | Chaloupka Tomáš | ROBUR team | M | 20 | 5 km | 0:28:55.488 | 0:11:08.017 | |
830 | Hartigan Daniel | M30 | 19 | 10 km | 0:43:43.232 | 0:10:52.470 | ||
1300 | Novotný Michal | GP Power Team | M | 19 | 5 km | 0:28:43.101 | 0:10:55.630 | |
179 | Panáčková Martina | Z30 | 19 | 10 km | 0:52:25.403 | 0:19:34.641 | ||
1412 | Paštová Veronika | Z | 19 | 5 km | 0:26:36.821 | 0:08:49.350 | ||
712 | Škutík Jiří | M50 | 19 | 10 km | 0:51:55.009 | 0:19:04.247 | ||
71 | Dvořáková Lucie | Z30 | 18 | 10 km | 0:52:12.679 | 0:19:21.917 | ||
813 | Kužela Robert | PODLAHY KUŽELA | M50 | 18 | 10 km | 0:51:07.650 | 0:18:16.888 | |
38 | Reiter Tomáš | GP Power Team | M30 | 18 | 10 km | 0:43:39.302 | 0:10:48.540 | |
1303 | Slunečko Miroslav | GP Power Team | M | 18 | 5 km | 0:28:40.221 | 0:10:52.750 | |
1312 | Bártová Marie | Z | 18 | 5 km | 0:26:23.615 | 0:08:36.144 | ||
1384 | Lazznovsky Martin | šlehačka | M | 17 | 5 km | 0:28:20.873 | 0:10:33.402 | |
34 | Machač Michal | GP POWER TEAM | M30 | 17 | 10 km | 0:43:16.946 | 0:10:26.184 | |
724 | Tichý Martin | SK Malešov | M50 | 17 | 10 km | 0:50:50.369 | 0:17:59.607 | |
737 | Vaňková Jana | Z30 | 17 | 10 km | 0:51:47.928 | 0:18:57.166 | ||
1454 | Volavá Zdenka | Z | 17 | 5 km | 0:26:21.522 | 0:08:34.051 | ||
140 | Kunz Kamil | BDO | M30 | 16 | 10 km | 0:43:01.805 | 0:10:11.043 | |
679 | Satrapa Ondřej | M50 | 16 | 10 km | 0:50:44.819 | 0:17:54.057 | ||
810 | Schwarzmaierová Zuzana | adidas Women Challange | Z30 | 16 | 10 km | 0:51:39.245 | 0:18:48.483 | |
1018 | Škodová Eva | Žamberk | Z | 16 | 5 km | 0:26:10.963 | 0:08:23.492 | |
1028 | Svoboda Tomáš | M | 16 | 5 km | 0:28:02.542 | 0:10:15.071 | ||
56 | Copple Shaun | Scam Runners | M30 | 15 | 10 km | 0:42:03.107 | 0:09:12.345 | |
113 | Jedličková Kristina | Z30 | 15 | 10 km | 0:51:30.965 | 0:18:40.203 | ||
1302 | Rošková Hana | GP Power Team | Z | 15 | 5 km | 0:26:10.050 | 0:08:22.579 | |
3 | Špaček Pavel | GP Power Team | M50 | 15 | 10 km | 0:50:28.047 | 0:17:37.285 | |
28 | Zapletalová Jaroslava | GP Power Team | Z50 | 15 | 10 km | 1:16:19.775 | 0:43:29.013 | |
1319 | Brabec Tomáš | Las Vegas Team | M | 15 | 5 km | 0:28:00.283 | 0:10:12.812 | |
64 | Dobešová Kateřina | Z50 | 14 | 10 km | 1:05:55.264 | 0:33:04.502 | ||
136 | Krmíčková Lucie | Hot Soles | Z30 | 14 | 10 km | 0:51:30.076 | 0:18:39.314 | |
37 | Navrátil Michal | GP Power Team | M50 | 14 | 10 km | 0:49:41.617 | 0:16:50.855 | |
1418 | Pěnčíková Barbora | Z | 14 | 5 km | 0:25:53.495 | 0:08:06.024 | ||
691 | Sojka Petr | M30 | 14 | 10 km | 0:41:36.003 | 0:08:45.241 | ||
1321 | Broza Bohuslav | M | 14 | 5 km | 0:27:37.717 | 0:09:50.246 | ||
1340 | Frehar Ivo | IFS | M | 13 | 5 km | 0:27:19.828 | 0:09:32.357 | |
104 | Hudcová Renata | Z50 | 13 | 10 km | 1:01:36.982 | 0:28:46.220 | ||
105 | Hupšil Radim | M30 | 13 | 10 km | 0:41:32.452 | 0:08:41.690 | ||
1398 | Navrátilová Adéla | Z | 13 | 5 km | 0:25:50.151 | 0:08:02.680 | ||
187 | Pavloušková Jana | Z30 | 13 | 10 km | 0:51:28.505 | 0:18:37.743 | ||
836 | Pölzelbeur Michael | M50 | 13 | 10 km | 0:48:51.184 | 0:16:00.422 | ||
126 | Korčeková Michaela | Z50 | 12 | 10 km | 1:01:32.863 | 0:28:42.101 | ||
125 | Korcinová Petra | Z30 | 12 | 10 km | 0:51:06.968 | 0:18:16.206 | ||
1382 | Kvardová Dominika | Rakeťáci | Z23 | 12 | 5 km | 0:35:26.487 | 0:17:39.016 | |
1394 | Martinková Michaela | Z | 12 | 5 km | 0:25:48.464 | 0:08:00.993 | ||
746 | Voleský Petr | Pupix | M30 | 12 | 10 km | 0:41:31.385 | 0:08:40.623 | |
47 | Bednář Zbyněk | M50 | 12 | 10 km | 0:47:10.900 | 0:14:20.138 | ||
1026 | Černošek Michal | Jihomoravský kraj | M | 12 | 5 km | 0:26:58.235 | 0:09:10.764 | |
75 | Fikesová Veronika | Z30 | 11 | 10 km | 0:51:02.486 | 0:18:11.724 | ||
173 | Odvářka Libor | Hustopeče | M50 | 11 | 10 km | 0:46:53.849 | 0:14:03.087 | |
1427 | Rabušic Radek | KIKIRIKSDORF | M | 11 | 5 km | 0:26:54.371 | 0:09:06.900 | |
815 | Šafařík Pavel | M30 | 11 | 10 km | 0:40:37.800 | 0:07:47.038 | ||
1432 | Schlicková Valerie | Rakeťáci | Z23 | 11 | 5 km | 0:35:26.274 | 0:17:38.803 | |
706 | Szymoniková Bohdana | Z50 | 11 | 10 km | 1:01:03.151 | 0:28:12.389 | ||
1326 | Bursová Iveta | Trilife Zlín | Z | 11 | 5 km | 0:25:34.432 | 0:07:46.961 | |
27 | Cikrle Radek | GP Power Team | M60 | 10 | 10 km | 0:56:38.340 | 0:23:47.578 | |
70 | Dufková Hana | Šrouby a matice | Z30 | 10 | 10 km | 0:50:55.818 | 0:18:05.056 | |
1346 | Halíček Martin | M | 10 | 5 km | 0:26:22.732 | 0:08:35.261 | ||
101 | Hronková Jana | Z50 | 10 | 10 km | 1:00:31.712 | 0:27:40.950 | ||
148 | Lorenz Marek | Balaz extreme team Ostrava | M30 | 10 | 10 km | 0:40:10.002 | 0:07:19.240 | |
671 | Randula Jindřich | M50 | 10 | 10 km | 0:46:14.506 | 0:13:23.744 | ||
1032 | Škovroňová Renata | Z23 | 10 | 5 km | 0:32:55.100 | 0:15:07.629 | ||
1032 | Škovroňová Renata | Z23 | 10 | 5 km | 0:32:55.100 | 0:15:07.629 | ||
1316 | Blešová Martina | Z | 10 | 5 km | 0:25:25.137 | 0:07:37.666 | ||
83 | Haba Milan | AC Malacky | M50 | 9 | 10 km | 0:46:07.848 | 0:13:17.086 | |
1345 | Hájek Pavel | M | 9 | 5 km | 0:25:49.934 | 0:08:02.463 | ||
825 | Houška Rostislav | M60 | 9 | 10 km | 0:56:30.270 | 0:23:39.508 | ||
99 | Hrabovský Zdeněk | M30 | 9 | 10 km | 0:39:27.281 | 0:06:36.519 | ||
848 | Koubková Martina | RWE | Z30 | 9 | 10 km | 0:50:53.489 | 0:18:02.727 | |
1022 | Krejčí Michaela | Z | 9 | 5 km | 0:25:19.541 | 0:07:32.070 | ||
1422 | Pokorná Klára | Z23 | 9 | 5 km | 0:31:19.206 | 0:13:31.735 | ||
200 | Radkovská Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z50 | 9 | 10 km | 0:59:45.232 | 0:26:54.470 | |
1391 | Majer Robin | Kulový blesk | M | 8 | 5 km | 0:25:03.673 | 0:07:16.202 | |
1004 | Pokorná Pavlína | Z23 | 8 | 5 km | 0:29:18.496 | 0:11:31.025 | ||
1004 | Pokorná Pavlína | Z23 | 8 | 5 km | 0:29:18.496 | 0:11:31.025 | ||
681 | Seehofner Robert | M60 | 8 | 10 km | 0:53:35.930 | 0:20:45.168 | ||
1438 | Stuchlíková Katka | Z | 8 | 5 km | 0:25:16.340 | 0:07:28.869 | ||
735 | Valíčková Jana | Z30 | 8 | 10 km | 0:50:43.689 | 0:17:52.927 | ||
49 | Bízová Lada | aWCH 2014 | Z50 | 8 | 10 km | 0:59:26.655 | 0:26:35.893 | |
811 | Bureš Petr | M50 | 8 | 10 km | 0:45:01.364 | 0:12:10.602 | ||
106 | Chadim Michal | KC Brno | M30 | 8 | 10 km | 0:38:26.344 | 0:05:35.582 | |
73 | Ferenčák Libor | M60 | 7 | 10 km | 0:52:13.977 | 0:19:23.215 | ||
114 | Juricová Alena | Z50 | 7 | 10 km | 0:59:20.496 | 0:26:29.734 | ||
1379 | Kudelova Barbora | SK Meteor Brno | Z23 | 7 | 5 km | 0:28:30.862 | 0:10:43.391 | |
824 | Rinaglová Anna | Z30 | 7 | 10 km | 0:49:04.212 | 0:16:13.450 | ||
711 | Škrla Petr | M50 | 7 | 10 km | 0:44:31.369 | 0:11:40.607 | ||
1436 | Staněk Robin | Fitness Lenka | M | 7 | 5 km | 0:24:59.282 | 0:07:11.811 | |
1310 | Bártková Tereza | Z | 7 | 5 km | 0:25:13.160 | 0:07:25.689 | ||
46 | Bečvář Josef | RWE | M30 | 7 | 10 km | 0:38:25.774 | 0:05:35.012 | |
1333 | Dlapalová Kristýna | Born 2B scout! | Z23 | 6 | 5 km | 0:27:29.158 | 0:09:41.687 | |
1334 | Dvořáková Jana | - | Z | 6 | 5 km | 0:24:54.891 | 0:07:07.420 | |
1353 | Hrubý Zdeněk | Las Vegas Team | M | 6 | 5 km | 0:23:39.222 | 0:05:51.751 | |
141 | Kurzová Lucie | Z30 | 6 | 10 km | 0:48:48.752 | 0:15:57.990 | ||
17 | Praisler Pavel | GP Power Team | M50 | 6 | 10 km | 0:44:23.008 | 0:11:32.246 | |
30 | Roško Daniel | GP Power Team | M30 | 6 | 10 km | 0:38:23.098 | 0:05:32.336 | |
682 | Schilbergerová Libuše | Z50 | 6 | 10 km | 0:57:46.515 | 0:24:55.753 | ||
840 | Sedláček Michal | M60 | 6 | 10 km | 0:49:28.520 | 0:16:37.758 | ||
1325 | Bursa Kryštof | Trilife Zlín | MJ | 6 | 5 km | 0:27:20.000 | 0:09:32.529 | |
1291 | Cikrle David | GP Power Team | MJ | 5 | 5 km | 0:25:44.865 | 0:07:57.394 | |
812 | Elbl Luděk | M60 | 5 | 10 km | 0:45:19.644 | 0:12:28.882 | ||
1293 | Havlín Ondřej | GP Power Team | M | 5 | 5 km | 0:23:38.948 | 0:05:51.477 | |
138 | Kubíček Ondřej | M30 | 5 | 10 km | 0:37:59.373 | 0:05:08.611 | ||
1023 | Novotná Lenka | Fitness Lenka | Z | 5 | 5 km | 0:24:51.108 | 0:07:03.637 | |
1421 | Pitoňáková Zuzana | Ďuďky | Z23 | 5 | 5 km | 0:26:38.600 | 0:08:51.129 | |
714 | Šmíd Marek | Bystrc | M50 | 5 | 10 km | 0:43:31.641 | 0:10:40.879 | |
700 | Svícencová Kamila | Z50 | 5 | 10 km | 0:57:18.186 | 0:24:27.424 | ||
50 | Bojanovská Lucie | Z30 | 5 | 10 km | 0:48:39.499 | 0:15:48.737 | ||
1332 | Deptová Dominika | Ďuďky | Z23 | 4 | 5 km | 0:26:36.464 | 0:08:48.993 | |
821 | Janek Petr | Brno | M50 | 4 | 10 km | 0:43:07.789 | 0:10:17.027 | |
1362 | Janíková Barbara | Meteor | Z | 4 | 5 km | 0:24:19.580 | 0:06:32.109 | |
1024 | Kaláb Tomáš | Bali & Kali cycling team | M23 | 4 | 5 km | 0:24:30.928 | 0:06:43.457 | |
1024 | Kaláb Tomáš | Bali & Kali cycling team | M23 | 4 | 5 km | 0:24:30.928 | 0:06:43.457 | |
21 | Kocek Jan | M30 | 4 | 10 km | 0:37:51.223 | 0:05:00.461 | ||
127 | Kosečková Pavlína | Z30 | 4 | 10 km | 0:48:09.194 | 0:15:18.432 | ||
1377 | Kučera Lukáš | MJ | 4 | 5 km | 0:25:44.020 | 0:07:56.549 | ||
1043 | Matoušková Táňa | ZJ | 4 | 5 km | 0:33:46.654 | 0:15:59.183 | ||
171 | Nouzová Jitka | Z50 | 4 | 10 km | 0:55:28.155 | 0:22:37.393 | ||
1037 | Štogl Karel | Stedůlky | M | 4 | 5 km | 0:23:37.113 | 0:05:49.642 | |
59 | Čermák Vítězslav | M60 | 4 | 10 km | 0:43:48.906 | 0:10:58.144 | ||
62 | Danihelková Irena | Z50 | 3 | 10 km | 0:54:44.104 | 0:21:53.342 | ||
74 | Ferenčáková Pavla | Z30 | 3 | 10 km | 0:45:40.518 | 0:12:49.756 | ||
1294 | Hužva Patrik | GP POWER TEAM | M | 3 | 5 km | 0:22:57.309 | 0:05:09.838 | |
131 | Kozlík Radek | Koďa tým Brno | M50 | 3 | 10 km | 0:42:01.554 | 0:09:10.792 | |
1045 | Matoušková Barbora | ZJ | 3 | 5 km | 0:31:11.931 | 0:13:24.460 | ||
157 | Mohelsky Lukas | Coach Ivana | M30 | 3 | 10 km | 0:37:19.756 | 0:04:28.994 | |
1408 | Ošťádalová Martina | Kabelky | Z | 3 | 5 km | 0:23:17.366 | 0:05:29.895 | |
685 | Skyba Martin | Fit-Online | M60 | 3 | 10 km | 0:42:49.866 | 0:09:59.104 | |
1304 | Sokolík Jan | GP Power Team | MJ | 3 | 5 km | 0:25:11.731 | 0:07:24.260 | |
1455 | Volavá Barbora | Z23 | 3 | 5 km | 0:25:22.624 | 0:07:35.153 | ||
1309 | Balihar Jiří | Balini | M23 | 3 | 5 km | 0:19:00.013 | 0:01:12.542 | |
806 | Fiedler Jan | AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | M60 | 2 | 10 km | 0:42:11.524 | 0:09:20.762 | |
97 | Horáčková Markéta | SK Meteor Brno | Z30 | 2 | 10 km | 0:44:17.420 | 0:11:26.658 | |
121 | Kolařík Miroslav | Rozdrojovice | M50 | 2 | 10 km | 0:41:34.431 | 0:08:43.669 | |
1021 | Miškeříková Kateřina | Z | 2 | 5 km | 0:23:14.557 | 0:05:27.086 | ||
176 | Pacltová Markéta | Z50 | 2 | 10 km | 0:50:34.609 | 0:17:43.847 | ||
1033 | Pastucha Ondřej | M | 2 | 5 km | 0:22:44.757 | 0:04:57.286 | ||
1419 | Peřinová Kateřina | ZJ | 2 | 5 km | 0:30:33.234 | 0:12:45.763 | ||
1431 | Rypka Jiří | Inkospor | M23 | 2 | 5 km | 0:18:33.536 | 0:00:46.065 | |
814 | Ryška Vít | VSK UNI BRNO | M30 | 2 | 10 km | 0:34:04.498 | 0:01:13.736 | |
688 | Smrčková Jana | Lesní Hluboké | Z60 | 2 | 10 km | 0:48:01.501 | 0:15:10.739 | |
721 | Šventko Petr | M70 | 2 | 10 km | 1:08:19.260 | 0:35:28.498 | ||
1453 | Veverková Michaela | Born 2B scout! | Z23 | 2 | 5 km | 0:24:43.188 | 0:06:55.717 | |
1008 | Bubla Lukáš | SEVER BRNO | MJ | 2 | 5 km | 0:23:27.324 | 0:05:39.853 | |
844 | Dvořačková Dagmar | TK - BRNO | Z70 | 1 | 10 km | 0:54:28.664 | 0:21:37.902 | |
1031 | Haluzová Veronika | Ekol team | Z | 1 | 5 km | 0:22:06.187 | 0:04:18.716 | |
7 | Kolínek František | GP Power Team | M60 | 1 | 10 km | 0:40:35.994 | 0:07:45.232 | |
1383 | Laznicka Filip | M | 1 | 5 km | 0:20:50.379 | 0:03:02.908 | ||
809 | Maňásek Josef | Aircraft Zlín | M70 | 1 | 10 km | 0:48:54.350 | 0:16:03.588 | |
843 | Martincová Ivana | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | Z60 | 1 | 10 km | 0:42:19.839 | 0:09:29.077 | |
1399 | Nečasová Klára | Z23 | 1 | 5 km | 0:24:31.075 | 0:06:43.604 | ||
199 | Puklová Patrícia | Šport Team Hritz | Z30 | 1 | 10 km | 0:40:03.856 | 0:07:13.094 | |
670 | Rambová Marcela | GoMango | Z50 | 1 | 10 km | 0:41:59.119 | 0:09:08.357 | |
816 | Srb Vladimír | BĚŽEC VYSOČINY JIHLAVA | M30 | 1 | 10 km | 0:32:50.762 | ||
1307 | Vrzala Matouš | GP POWER TEAM | M23 | 1 | 5 km | 0:17:47.471 | ||
1314 | Bednářová Marie | ZJ | 1 | 5 km | 0:25:06.467 | 0:07:18.996 | ||
52 | Bursa Radomir | Trilife Zlín | M50 | 1 | 10 km | 0:36:58.573 | 0:04:07.811 | |
1329 | Čermák Ondřej | ČVK Brno | MJ | 1 | 5 km | 0:20:55.413 | 0:03:07.942 |