2014, Karpatský pedál
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. ▼ | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 469 | Nábělková Kateřina | Cyklosport Chropyně | Z2 | 1 | 58 km | 3:08:32.952 | 1:00:40.949 |
157 | 368 | Vodehnalová Milena | Tvrdá horská cyklistika | Z2 | 2 | 58 km | 3:12:09.656 | 1:04:17.653 |
162 | 234 | Němečková Blanka | Maniac Pedals | Z2 | 3 | 58 km | 3:15:43.800 | 1:07:51.797 |
190 | 350 | Švajdová Iveta | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | Z2 | 4 | 58 km | 3:29:59.854 | 1:22:07.851 |
191 | 437 | Pavelková Petra | Valaští bajkeři | Z2 | 5 | 58 km | 3:30:09.622 | 1:22:17.619 |
240 | 342 | Šebestová Lenka | RH Brno | Z2 | 6 | 58 km | 4:18:16.504 | 2:10:24.501 |
247 | 200 | Balážová Anna | Z2 | 7 | 58 km | 5:23:17.578 | 3:15:25.575 | |
46 | 402 | Juhásová Zuzana | CK Svätý Jur | Z1 | 1 | 58 km | 2:35:57.928 | 0:28:05.925 |
105 | 459 | Vacenovská Barbora | Hodonín | Z1 | 2 | 58 km | 2:58:26.165 | 0:50:34.162 |
137 | 270 | Kovárová Nikola | KHC TJ Spartak Myjava | Z1 | 3 | 58 km | 3:07:41.998 | 0:59:49.995 |
176 | 327 | Rimanová Andrea | velosvet cycling team prievidza | Z1 | 4 | 58 km | 3:22:37.972 | 1:14:45.969 |
192 | 313 | Plavinová Kvetka | Za seba | Z1 | 5 | 58 km | 3:30:31.446 | 1:22:39.443 |
202 | 427 | Mošťková Jitka | Z1 | 6 | 58 km | 3:34:57.421 | 1:27:05.418 | |
206 | 457 | Uhlířová Alžběta | MTBikers | Z1 | 7 | 58 km | 3:42:21.179 | 1:34:29.176 |
210 | 232 | Grombířová Eva | Tož popojedem | Z1 | 8 | 58 km | 3:45:36.129 | 1:37:44.126 |
220 | 242 | Horáčková Iva | Brumíci | Z1 | 9 | 58 km | 3:51:11.634 | 1:43:19.631 |
dns | 426 | Mošťková Kateřina | Z1 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 386 | Droppová Ivana | Z1 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 385 | Dolinová Vendula | Z1 | dns | 58 km | |||
8 | 338 | Studýnka David | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | TP1 | 1 | 58 km | 2:17:19.309 | 0:09:27.306 |
110 | 237 | Hertl Peter | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | M6 | 1 | 58 km | 3:00:41.004 | 0:52:49.001 |
114 | 321 | Puchner Josef | Psota transport Znojmo | M6 | 2 | 58 km | 3:01:47.132 | 0:53:55.129 |
126 | 473 | Paštěka Vít | BJS Poštovná | M6 | 3 | 58 km | 3:05:15.635 | 0:57:23.632 |
131 | 470 | Valko Eduard | M6 | 4 | 58 km | 3:06:00.345 | 0:58:08.342 | |
163 | 346 | Škrtel Blažej | mido Žiar n.Hr. | M6 | 5 | 58 km | 3:17:19.245 | 1:09:27.242 |
181 | 468 | Mokrý Ladislav | M6 | 6 | 58 km | 3:26:12.799 | 1:18:20.796 | |
188 | 439 | Perůtka Karel | KVS Pozlovice | M6 | 7 | 58 km | 3:28:46.652 | 1:20:54.649 |
198 | 381 | Brunovsky Ladislav | M6 | 8 | 58 km | 3:32:40.559 | 1:24:48.556 | |
227 | 301 | OTRUBA Jan | Oceloví letci | M6 | 9 | 58 km | 4:02:43.803 | 1:54:51.800 |
243 | 297 | Ondrak Kamil | M6 | 10 | 58 km | 4:46:44.812 | 2:38:52.809 | |
244 | 219 | Došek Franta | Holešov | M6 | 11 | 58 km | 4:49:48.039 | 2:41:56.036 |
246 | 294 | Dvouletý Vladimír | Kola Číhal | M6 | 12 | 58 km | 5:19:30.549 | 3:11:38.546 |
dns | 460 | Valášek Pavel. | KULA team | M6 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 354 | Tomis Jiří | Zasebe | M6 | dns | 58 km | ||
22 | 269 | Koubek Petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M5 | 1 | 58 km | 2:26:19.713 | 0:18:27.710 |
33 | 316 | Präsens Oldřich | MTB team Břeclav | M5 | 2 | 58 km | 2:30:30.911 | 0:22:38.908 |
56 | 351 | Švihálek Tomáš | Cyklotrenink.com | M5 | 3 | 58 km | 2:40:25.183 | 0:32:33.180 |
61 | 401 | Juhás Štefan | CK Svätý Jur | M5 | 4 | 58 km | 2:42:47.983 | 0:34:55.980 |
63 | 475 | Noyko Ján | Bradlo Bike Brezovo | M5 | 5 | 58 km | 2:43:55.886 | 0:36:03.883 |
64 | 276 | Kučera Radomil | M5 | 6 | 58 km | 2:44:14.303 | 0:36:22.300 | |
70 | 399 | Chrappa Igor | CK Svätý Jur | M5 | 7 | 58 km | 2:47:41.272 | 0:39:49.269 |
92 | 416 | Kutňák Ota | Rusava bike team | M5 | 8 | 58 km | 2:54:20.959 | 0:46:28.956 |
94 | 265 | Kolomazník Miroslav | OD Morava Holešov | M5 | 9 | 58 km | 2:54:49.740 | 0:46:57.737 |
107 | 324 | Ravas Andrej | Kompava H-triathlon | M5 | 10 | 58 km | 2:58:50.142 | 0:50:58.139 |
113 | 233 | Grossman Jaroslav | H.M.S. Polešovice | M5 | 11 | 58 km | 3:01:36.254 | 0:53:44.251 |
121 | 472 | Zváč Josef | Gazárka klub Šaštín | M5 | 12 | 58 km | 3:04:40.625 | 0:56:48.622 |
127 | 255 | Jelínek Zdeněk | hobík | M5 | 13 | 58 km | 3:05:26.045 | 0:57:34.042 |
132 | 364 | Valúch Karol | kompava h-triathlon team | M5 | 14 | 58 km | 3:06:15.883 | 0:58:23.880 |
143 | 239 | Horáček František | Brumíci | M5 | 15 | 58 km | 3:08:38.618 | 1:00:46.615 |
150 | 343 | Šesták Jan | NEOVIZE Kroměříž | M5 | 16 | 58 km | 3:09:57.015 | 1:02:05.012 |
168 | 260 | Kempny Petr | KPDV | M5 | 17 | 58 km | 3:18:51.647 | 1:10:59.644 |
185 | 303 | Partinek Jozef | Parada Fly | M5 | 18 | 58 km | 3:28:32.272 | 1:20:40.269 |
213 | 448 | Slovák Josef | M5 | 19 | 58 km | 3:45:50.007 | 1:37:58.004 | |
216 | 418 | Lejska Radek | Trail of Life | M5 | 20 | 58 km | 3:48:32.622 | 1:40:40.619 |
217 | 230 | gloza josef | M5 | 21 | 58 km | 3:49:35.750 | 1:41:43.747 | |
222 | 204 | Bednařík Rostislav | CT Hvozdná | M5 | 22 | 58 km | 3:52:32.607 | 1:44:40.604 |
232 | 293 | Možíš Jaroslav | M5 | 23 | 58 km | 4:10:56.376 | 2:03:04.373 | |
233 | 478 | Omelka Pavel | SVP Malechov | M5 | 24 | 58 km | 4:11:29.973 | 2:03:37.970 |
235 | 332 | Řezníček Libor | M5 | 25 | 58 km | 4:13:58.222 | 2:06:06.219 | |
236 | 432 | ondrák ctirad | M5 | 26 | 58 km | 4:14:23.154 | 2:06:31.151 | |
242 | 319 | Procházka Miloš | M5 | 27 | 58 km | 4:41:09.572 | 2:33:17.569 | |
dns | 326 | Riman Peter | M5 | dns | 58 km | |||
dnfi | 443 | Profota Jaroslav | Za Kamila | M5 | dnfi | 58 km | 4:56:37.598 | |
dns | 440 | polehna zdenek | M5 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 435 | Patrík Oskar | Klondike Wolves Nitra | M5 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 261 | Kilián Jiří | Trail of Life (Rocker) | M5 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 396 | Hřebačka Antonín | M5 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 226 | Fridrich Ladislav | M5 | dns | 58 km | |||
9 | 374 | Žmolík Milan | MONTIVA MTB FRYŠTÁK | M4 | 1 | 58 km | 2:17:20.019 | 0:09:28.016 |
13 | 436 | Pavelka Radek | Valaští bajkeři | M4 | 2 | 58 km | 2:20:35.449 | 0:12:43.446 |
18 | 454 | Tomčal Roman | M4 | 3 | 58 km | 2:23:24.790 | 0:15:32.787 | |
19 | 447 | Slánský René | Cyklo Martinek Valašské Klobouky | M4 | 4 | 58 km | 2:23:45.707 | 0:15:53.704 |
20 | 378 | Biscontini Bruno | M4 | 5 | 58 km | 2:25:39.394 | 0:17:47.391 | |
26 | 248 | Husar Ladislav | CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM | M4 | 6 | 58 km | 2:28:42.499 | 0:20:50.496 |
34 | 283 | Mančík Stanislav | MTBikers | M4 | 7 | 58 km | 2:30:44.662 | 0:22:52.659 |
38 | 268 | košík ivo | zaparime.cz | M4 | 8 | 58 km | 2:31:42.768 | 0:23:50.765 |
39 | 298 | Oravec Luboš | Proefekt | M4 | 9 | 58 km | 2:31:53.733 | 0:24:01.730 |
41 | 247 | Hrdý Milan | Orel Bořitov | M4 | 10 | 58 km | 2:33:00.606 | 0:25:08.603 |
43 | 479 | Koníček Pavel | M4 | 11 | 58 km | 2:33:26.650 | 0:25:34.647 | |
44 | 222 | Němeček René | Maniac Pedals | M4 | 12 | 58 km | 2:33:29.960 | 0:25:37.957 |
54 | 474 | Nábělek Aleš | Cyklosport Chropyně | M4 | 13 | 58 km | 2:39:57.437 | 0:32:05.434 |
58 | 314 | Popelka Stanislav | M4 | 14 | 58 km | 2:42:09.680 | 0:34:17.677 | |
67 | 430 | Novák Jaroslav | Tvrdá horská cyklistika Otrokovice | M4 | 15 | 58 km | 2:47:16.120 | 0:39:24.117 |
71 | 481 | Lučka Libor | M4 | 16 | 58 km | 2:48:29.027 | 0:40:37.024 | |
74 | 323 | Rašták Jara | M4 | 17 | 58 km | 2:50:01.103 | 0:42:09.100 | |
76 | 336 | Schiller Miroslav | Kompava H-triatlon team | M4 | 18 | 58 km | 2:51:14.136 | 0:43:22.133 |
81 | 325 | Remeš Jaroslav | M4 | 19 | 58 km | 2:51:43.974 | 0:43:51.971 | |
82 | 445 | Sedláček Gamba | Auto Gamba | M4 | 20 | 58 km | 2:53:18.760 | 0:45:26.757 |
83 | 419 | Ličman Karel | Rekoimex | M4 | 21 | 58 km | 2:53:20.907 | 0:45:28.904 |
86 | 366 | Veselý Ján | RIVAL BIKE | M4 | 22 | 58 km | 2:53:43.729 | 0:45:51.726 |
90 | 322 | Rakús Milan | Triatlon Team Trnava | M4 | 23 | 58 km | 2:53:53.578 | 0:46:01.575 |
98 | 215 | daniel ivan | kompava h-triathlon skalica | M4 | 24 | 58 km | 2:55:57.247 | 0:48:05.244 |
100 | 370 | Zámečník Jaroslav | Sokol Záchlumí | M4 | 25 | 58 km | 2:57:12.801 | 0:49:20.798 |
101 | 235 | Hargaš Peter | Dolné Srnie | M4 | 26 | 58 km | 2:57:27.740 | 0:49:35.737 |
102 | 341 | Šalša Marek | Budvarka Kyjov | M4 | 27 | 58 km | 2:57:32.392 | 0:49:40.389 |
106 | 482 | Hudrák Stanislav | KVS Pozlovice | M4 | 28 | 58 km | 2:58:28.551 | 0:50:36.548 |
109 | 384 | Černý Pavel | TCH Insurance | M4 | 29 | 58 km | 3:00:06.862 | 0:52:14.859 |
117 | 424 | Mihel Dušan | TK SPORT UHERSKÝ BROD | M4 | 30 | 58 km | 3:04:11.648 | 0:56:19.645 |
118 | 207 | Brůček Pavel | M4 | 31 | 58 km | 3:04:16.764 | 0:56:24.761 | |
122 | 413 | Krhovský Bohumil | M4 | 32 | 58 km | 3:04:45.841 | 0:56:53.838 | |
128 | 408 | Salinger Peter | BA | M4 | 33 | 58 km | 3:05:35.666 | 0:57:43.663 |
140 | 243 | Horák Miroslav | M-CYKLON | M4 | 34 | 58 km | 3:08:10.705 | 1:00:18.702 |
141 | 403 | Jurča Pavel | M4 | 35 | 58 km | 3:08:19.294 | 1:00:27.291 | |
144 | 211 | čevela radim | www.elektrokolacz.cz | M4 | 36 | 58 km | 3:08:42.802 | 1:00:50.799 |
146 | 202 | Bednařík Pavel | CT Hvozdná | M4 | 37 | 58 km | 3:08:45.395 | 1:00:53.392 |
151 | 406 | Knotek Jan | M4 | 38 | 58 km | 3:09:59.026 | 1:02:07.023 | |
154 | 375 | Bucifal Vaclav | Maniacpedals | M4 | 39 | 58 km | 3:11:27.307 | 1:03:35.304 |
156 | 359 | Úředníček Svatopluk | M4 | 40 | 58 km | 3:12:06.500 | 1:04:14.497 | |
158 | 415 | Kunz Martin | BETA URSUS orienteering | M4 | 41 | 58 km | 3:12:42.104 | 1:04:50.101 |
160 | 353 | TEPLIČKA OLEG | STARÁ TURÁ | M4 | 42 | 58 km | 3:13:19.107 | 1:05:27.104 |
169 | 377 | Benda Bob | jen tak | M4 | 43 | 58 km | 3:19:03.612 | 1:11:11.609 |
170 | 228 | Furman Jiří | M4 | 44 | 58 km | 3:20:03.937 | 1:12:11.934 | |
171 | 213 | Daněk Josef | M4 | 45 | 58 km | 3:20:22.470 | 1:12:30.467 | |
173 | 209 | Cileček Josef | sam za sebe | M4 | 46 | 58 km | 3:21:50.086 | 1:13:58.083 |
182 | 296 | Nožička Petr | Tož popojedem | M4 | 47 | 58 km | 3:26:29.381 | 1:18:37.378 |
201 | 462 | Veselý Vlastimil | TK SPORT Uherský Brod | M4 | 48 | 58 km | 3:34:41.607 | 1:26:49.604 |
203 | 249 | Husták Ladislav | M4 | 49 | 58 km | 3:35:46.468 | 1:27:54.465 | |
205 | 464 | Zlámal Jan | Rekoimex | M4 | 50 | 58 km | 3:42:01.437 | 1:34:09.434 |
208 | 263 | Kolář Vladimír | CT Hvozdná | M4 | 51 | 58 km | 3:43:31.869 | 1:35:39.866 |
209 | 467 | Živěla Pavel | M4 | 52 | 58 km | 3:44:33.999 | 1:36:41.996 | |
211 | 339 | Sucek Petr | Dynamic Metals | M4 | 53 | 58 km | 3:45:37.004 | 1:37:45.001 |
212 | 361 | Valas Radim | Bike Malenovice | M4 | 54 | 58 km | 3:45:37.673 | 1:37:45.670 |
215 | 218 | Doležal Radek | M4 | 55 | 58 km | 3:47:53.244 | 1:40:01.241 | |
219 | 444 | Koníček Petr | M4 | 56 | 58 km | 3:49:58.837 | 1:42:06.834 | |
223 | 244 | Horňák Pavel | RH Brno | M4 | 57 | 58 km | 3:55:07.782 | 1:47:15.779 |
225 | 285 | Mašek Jan | M4 | 58 | 58 km | 3:59:05.633 | 1:51:13.630 | |
228 | 340 | Svitek Robert | Matejovec | M4 | 59 | 58 km | 4:03:36.117 | 1:55:44.114 |
237 | 373 | Zůbek Vítězslav | Borci z letiště | M4 | 60 | 58 km | 4:16:20.953 | 2:08:28.950 |
241 | 466 | Kadubec Franišek | M4 | 61 | 58 km | 4:26:07.025 | 2:18:15.022 | |
dns | 438 | Pavlík Radim | Valachbajk CykloMira | M4 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 428 | Musil Petr | Všetulské Bajk Tým | M4 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 393 | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš | M4 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 397 | Chadima Rostislav | M4 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 382 | Bukvald Pavel | BUDVARKA Kyjov | M4 | dns | 58 km | ||
4 | 238 | Hertl Peter | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | M3 | 1 | 58 km | 2:16:23.084 | 0:08:31.081 |
5 | 476 | Malek Martin | CK Bradlobike | M3 | 2 | 58 km | 2:16:25.881 | 0:08:33.878 |
10 | 433 | Ondruš Ľubomír | HC - VEDORA | M3 | 3 | 58 km | 2:18:50.143 | 0:10:58.140 |
11 | 330 | Janota Miroslav | Valach Bajk Cyklo Mira | M3 | 4 | 58 km | 2:19:43.609 | 0:11:51.606 |
12 | 275 | kučera petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M3 | 5 | 58 km | 2:20:12.007 | 0:12:20.004 |
14 | 484 | Kawecki Lech | M3 | 6 | 58 km | 2:21:35.051 | 0:13:43.048 | |
16 | 483 | Hupka Ondrej | ŠK Devínska Kobyla | M3 | 7 | 58 km | 2:21:56.214 | 0:14:04.211 |
17 | 356 | Trtek František | Kamenictví Trtek | M3 | 8 | 58 km | 2:22:37.789 | 0:14:45.786 |
21 | 434 | Paták Kamil | Bike Team Sazovice | M3 | 9 | 58 km | 2:26:16.423 | 0:18:24.420 |
24 | 224 | Filka Pavel | M3 | 10 | 58 km | 2:28:17.333 | 0:20:25.330 | |
25 | 349 | Švajda Martin | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | M3 | 11 | 58 km | 2:28:18.991 | 0:20:26.988 |
30 | 331 | Ryšavý Rostislav | TOŽ POPOJEDEM | M3 | 12 | 58 km | 2:30:16.763 | 0:22:24.760 |
35 | 410 | Kopeček Vladan | Bike Team Sazovice | M3 | 13 | 58 km | 2:30:52.021 | 0:23:00.018 |
36 | 306 | Paulík Tomáš | Kompava H-triathlon team Skalica | M3 | 14 | 58 km | 2:30:56.511 | 0:23:04.508 |
40 | 453 | Štepanovský Igor | DEMA Racing Team | M3 | 15 | 58 km | 2:31:54.355 | 0:24:02.352 |
45 | 302 | Pakan Vladimir | Dema Racing Team | M3 | 16 | 58 km | 2:35:27.721 | 0:27:35.718 |
48 | 289 | Miklík Pavel | Bike Team Sazovice | M3 | 17 | 58 km | 2:36:52.077 | 0:29:00.074 |
51 | 225 | Flajžík Ján | DEMA Racing Team | M3 | 18 | 58 km | 2:37:51.589 | 0:29:59.586 |
55 | 392 | Haršany Anton | kompava H-triathlon team | M3 | 19 | 58 km | 2:40:23.370 | 0:32:31.367 |
59 | 365 | Veselý Peter | RIVAL BIKE | M3 | 20 | 58 km | 2:42:13.596 | 0:34:21.593 |
62 | 267 | Konečný Radim | Borci z letiště | M3 | 21 | 58 km | 2:43:37.468 | 0:35:45.465 |
65 | 256 | Jezek Martin | M3 | 22 | 58 km | 2:46:38.567 | 0:38:46.564 | |
68 | 357 | Turčinek Petr | WINDRIDERS team | M3 | 23 | 58 km | 2:47:24.010 | 0:39:32.007 |
69 | 236 | Helísek Roman | Grajcar Bike Team | M3 | 24 | 58 km | 2:47:29.926 | 0:39:37.923 |
72 | 223 | Filípek Petr | M3 | 25 | 58 km | 2:48:29.257 | 0:40:37.254 | |
75 | 304 | Partl Jan | Jihlava | M3 | 26 | 58 km | 2:51:09.458 | 0:43:17.455 |
78 | 372 | Zpěvák Milan | M3 | 27 | 58 km | 2:51:21.310 | 0:43:29.307 | |
80 | 290 | Mikula Radoslav | Kompava h-trithlon team | M3 | 28 | 58 km | 2:51:41.822 | 0:43:49.819 |
84 | 277 | Kurka Fabian | M3 | 29 | 58 km | 2:53:38.160 | 0:45:46.157 | |
87 | 376 | Allina Jan | PROefekt team | M3 | 30 | 58 km | 2:53:45.693 | 0:45:53.690 |
93 | 362 | Valášek Petr | Tož popojedem | M3 | 31 | 58 km | 2:54:48.333 | 0:46:56.330 |
95 | 264 | Kolář Michal | Tvrdá Horská Cyklistika | M3 | 32 | 58 km | 2:54:55.689 | 0:47:03.686 |
97 | 309 | Pěnčík Pavel | Cykloservis P.Pěnčík | M3 | 33 | 58 km | 2:55:33.205 | 0:47:41.202 |
103 | 358 | Urbánek Karel | Windriders | M3 | 34 | 58 km | 2:57:53.554 | 0:50:01.551 |
104 | 320 | Puda Lubomír | stavebniny Konvalinka | M3 | 35 | 58 km | 2:58:23.641 | 0:50:31.638 |
108 | 389 | Galovich Peter | M3 | 36 | 58 km | 2:59:22.450 | 0:51:30.447 | |
112 | 216 | Dekánek Daniel | M3 | 37 | 58 km | 3:01:05.583 | 0:53:13.580 | |
115 | 369 | Zachoval Daniel | M3 | 38 | 58 km | 3:02:44.063 | 0:54:52.060 | |
119 | 281 | Machálek František | M3 | 39 | 58 km | 3:04:22.649 | 0:56:30.646 | |
123 | 282 | Maňák David | M3 | 40 | 58 km | 3:04:47.280 | 0:56:55.277 | |
124 | 480 | Šima Milan | Continental sport Team | M3 | 41 | 58 km | 3:04:48.718 | 0:56:56.715 |
125 | 363 | Valúch Pavol | M3 | 42 | 58 km | 3:05:02.177 | 0:57:10.174 | |
130 | 286 | Měrka Martin | NEMATOMOTOR | M3 | 43 | 58 km | 3:05:43.100 | 0:57:51.097 |
133 | 217 | Doleček Igor | Levné Tisky Napajedla | M3 | 44 | 58 km | 3:06:52.766 | 0:59:00.763 |
134 | 355 | Trněný Jaroslav | Windriders | M3 | 45 | 58 km | 3:06:56.481 | 0:59:04.478 |
135 | 395 | Homola Peter | HRT.Sokolovce | M3 | 46 | 58 km | 3:07:28.462 | 0:59:36.459 |
136 | 315 | Popelka Dalibor | M3 | 47 | 58 km | 3:07:39.823 | 0:59:47.820 | |
138 | 288 | Michalík Zdeněk | M3 | 48 | 58 km | 3:07:53.630 | 1:00:01.627 | |
139 | 345 | šimara petr | bike team u klimešu | M3 | 49 | 58 km | 3:08:05.262 | 1:00:13.259 |
147 | 299 | Orság Martin | M3 | 50 | 58 km | 3:08:47.149 | 1:00:55.146 | |
148 | 431 | Novotný Petr | Vokno | M3 | 51 | 58 km | 3:08:48.789 | 1:00:56.786 |
152 | 307 | Pavel Jiří | Sověti-CE | M3 | 52 | 58 km | 3:10:01.036 | 1:02:09.033 |
153 | 292 | Miškeřík Miroslav | M3 | 53 | 58 km | 3:11:24.109 | 1:03:32.106 | |
165 | 220 | Ducháč Jakub | M3 | 54 | 58 km | 3:17:37.606 | 1:09:45.603 | |
166 | 348 | Štec Andrej | Dolné Srnie | M3 | 55 | 58 km | 3:18:31.240 | 1:10:39.237 |
167 | 337 | Strachota Josef | TRAUBEN | M3 | 56 | 58 km | 3:18:51.488 | 1:10:59.485 |
174 | 333 | Salčák Dušan | Grajcar Bike Team | M3 | 57 | 58 km | 3:22:05.468 | 1:14:13.465 |
175 | 442 | Pospíšil Martin | Stavebniny Konvalinka | M3 | 58 | 58 km | 3:22:08.896 | 1:14:16.893 |
177 | 379 | Brablc Pavel | M3 | 59 | 58 km | 3:23:07.048 | 1:15:15.045 | |
179 | 231 | Gregor Miroslav | NEMATOMOTOR | M3 | 60 | 58 km | 3:24:16.684 | 1:16:24.681 |
180 | 258 | Jurček Tomáš | TRAUBEN | M3 | 61 | 58 km | 3:25:25.336 | 1:17:33.333 |
186 | 252 | Jagoš Pavel | M3 | 62 | 58 km | 3:28:34.756 | 1:20:42.753 | |
187 | 221 | Durina Miloš | M3 | 63 | 58 km | 3:28:37.240 | 1:20:45.237 | |
189 | 452 | Škrabálek Tomáš | dravci z vihohradské | M3 | 64 | 58 km | 3:29:03.776 | 1:21:11.773 |
193 | 273 | Křížka Josef | Brumíci | M3 | 65 | 58 km | 3:30:40.666 | 1:22:48.663 |
195 | 280 | Macúch Marek | M3 | 66 | 58 km | 3:31:51.023 | 1:23:59.020 | |
196 | 451 | Svoboda Michal | M3 | 67 | 58 km | 3:31:52.457 | 1:24:00.454 | |
197 | 420 | Luknar Vladimir | M3 | 68 | 58 km | 3:32:15.589 | 1:24:23.586 | |
199 | 300 | Orsák Martin | M3 | 69 | 58 km | 3:33:00.270 | 1:25:08.267 | |
200 | 279 | Luža Ondřej | M3 | 70 | 58 km | 3:33:01.041 | 1:25:09.038 | |
204 | 227 | Frýdecký František | M3 | 71 | 58 km | 3:37:49.315 | 1:29:57.312 | |
207 | 206 | Brauner Roman | M3 | 72 | 58 km | 3:43:27.345 | 1:35:35.342 | |
214 | 254 | Janoška Jiří | M3 | 73 | 58 km | 3:45:59.998 | 1:38:07.995 | |
221 | 477 | Vajaš Dušan | M3 | 74 | 58 km | 3:52:24.431 | 1:44:32.428 | |
224 | 295 | Hapl Michal | lenoši z Mojmíru | M3 | 75 | 58 km | 3:55:44.636 | 1:47:52.633 |
226 | 380 | Brauner Petr | M3 | 76 | 58 km | 3:59:54.366 | 1:52:02.363 | |
229 | 246 | Hrdlička Aleš | M3 | 77 | 58 km | 4:06:36.585 | 1:58:44.582 | |
231 | 429 | Nalevanko Miroslav | Gelnica | M3 | 78 | 58 km | 4:09:57.213 | 2:02:05.210 |
238 | 465 | Matuštík Libor | M3 | 79 | 58 km | 4:17:27.988 | 2:09:35.985 | |
239 | 245 | Hrabal Petr | M3 | 80 | 58 km | 4:18:16.125 | 2:10:24.122 | |
245 | 250 | Chmelař Vladimír | M3 | 81 | 58 km | 4:53:40.520 | 2:45:48.517 | |
dns | 455 | Tomeček Zdeněk | M3 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 311 | Pisklák Jaroslav | Rafani | M3 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 284 | Martinek Marek | Brno - Lišeň | M3 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 411 | Kovařík Roman | Kolík TJ Bohumín | M3 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 400 | Jahoda Marek | M3 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 391 | Hanáček Jindřich | TÜV SÜD BIKE TEAM RUSAVA | M3 | dns | 58 km | ||
1 | 310 | Piruch Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M2 | 1 | 58 km | 2:07:52.003 | |
2 | 318 | Procházka Jan | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M2 | 2 | 58 km | 2:07:52.302 | 0:00:00.299 |
3 | 446 | Seidl Daniel | GAVALIERI | M2 | 3 | 58 km | 2:14:02.171 | 0:06:10.168 |
6 | 278 | Lekeš Jan | M2 | 4 | 58 km | 2:16:28.469 | 0:08:36.466 | |
15 | 253 | Janata Boris | Kompava H-Triathlon Team Skalica | M2 | 5 | 58 km | 2:21:36.908 | 0:13:44.905 |
23 | 471 | Doubek Tomáš | Greenbike Realiz Racing Team | M2 | 6 | 58 km | 2:27:29.170 | 0:19:37.167 |
29 | 456 | Trs Ladislav | M2 | 7 | 58 km | 2:30:06.525 | 0:22:14.522 | |
31 | 210 | Cintula Lukáš | Borský Mikuláš | M2 | 8 | 58 km | 2:30:20.918 | 0:22:28.915 |
32 | 240 | Horáček Radim | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M2 | 9 | 58 km | 2:30:23.684 | 0:22:31.681 |
37 | 308 | Pavelka Jiří | 1. Sportovní Přerov | M2 | 10 | 58 km | 2:31:40.928 | 0:23:48.925 |
42 | 208 | Bulejko Roman | Mibutrans | M2 | 11 | 58 km | 2:33:02.381 | 0:25:10.378 |
50 | 441 | Popelka Michal | PŠK REPROGAS | M2 | 12 | 58 km | 2:37:41.325 | 0:29:49.322 |
52 | 367 | Voda Michal | Pitín | M2 | 13 | 58 km | 2:38:03.208 | 0:30:11.205 |
53 | 450 | Strapko Michal | Chomutov | M2 | 14 | 58 km | 2:39:11.619 | 0:31:19.616 |
60 | 329 | Rychter Aleš | 1. Sportovní Přerov | M2 | 15 | 58 km | 2:42:36.385 | 0:34:44.382 |
77 | 201 | Bayer Josef | M2 | 16 | 58 km | 2:51:14.785 | 0:43:22.782 | |
79 | 404 | Kadlček Václav | Sám za sebe | M2 | 17 | 58 km | 2:51:21.640 | 0:43:29.637 |
85 | 412 | Kratina Tomáš | Kraken Racing | M2 | 18 | 58 km | 2:53:42.716 | 0:45:50.713 |
88 | 212 | Daněk Jakub | M2 | 19 | 58 km | 2:53:49.007 | 0:45:57.004 | |
89 | 334 | Santa Marek | M2 | 20 | 58 km | 2:53:50.292 | 0:45:58.289 | |
91 | 347 | Šnajdr Michal | TJ Sokol Vracov | M2 | 21 | 58 km | 2:54:01.198 | 0:46:09.195 |
96 | 259 | Kalous Jiří | M2 | 22 | 58 km | 2:55:24.410 | 0:47:32.407 | |
99 | 262 | Kolaja Zdeněk | 1. Sportovní Přerov | M2 | 23 | 58 km | 2:56:45.506 | 0:48:53.503 |
111 | 335 | Semela Kamil | Slovan Luhačovice | M2 | 24 | 58 km | 3:00:42.508 | 0:52:50.505 |
129 | 461 | Valčík Vladimír | M2 | 25 | 58 km | 3:05:37.056 | 0:57:45.053 | |
145 | 371 | Zoubek Petr | M2 | 26 | 58 km | 3:08:44.756 | 1:00:52.753 | |
149 | 271 | Kovařík Martin | 1. Sportovní Přerov | M2 | 27 | 58 km | 3:09:34.717 | 1:01:42.714 |
155 | 449 | Smetka Pavel | M2 | 28 | 58 km | 3:11:27.545 | 1:03:35.542 | |
159 | 409 | Konvalinka Vojtěch | stavebniny Konvalinka | M2 | 29 | 58 km | 3:13:19.093 | 1:05:27.090 |
161 | 266 | Končitík Martin | M2 | 30 | 58 km | 3:15:33.480 | 1:07:41.477 | |
164 | 394 | Hejda Martin | M2 | 31 | 58 km | 3:17:36.298 | 1:09:44.295 | |
172 | 360 | Vacek Dalibor | M2 | 32 | 58 km | 3:21:02.666 | 1:13:10.663 | |
183 | 407 | Kočiš Filip | M2 | 33 | 58 km | 3:26:30.509 | 1:18:38.506 | |
194 | 205 | Božík Josef | Bahňák Bike Team Bojkovice | M2 | 34 | 58 km | 3:31:16.183 | 1:23:24.180 |
218 | 312 | Píštěk Radek | Záhul Team Hluk | M2 | 35 | 58 km | 3:49:35.902 | 1:41:43.899 |
234 | 423 | Markech Martin | M2 | 36 | 58 km | 4:12:09.175 | 2:04:17.172 | |
dns | 344 | Šidlík Tomáš | AMENITY-EXSTREM SPORT | M2 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 328 | Rybnikář Tomáš | M2 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 317 | Profota Martin | Za Kamila | M2 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 291 | Mikuláštík Václav | Záhul Team Hluk | M2 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 425 | Mikula Pavel | M2 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 422 | Malečka Ivan | MCS | M2 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 387 | Duda Jakub | M2 | dns | 58 km | |||
dns | 398 | Chrappa Richard | CK Svätý Jur | M2 | dns | 58 km | ||
7 | 390 | Grygera Jan | fialatransport | M1 | 1 | 58 km | 2:17:01.761 | 0:09:09.758 |
27 | 414 | Kubeš Martin | CK Dacom Pharma Kyjov | M1 | 2 | 58 km | 2:29:15.652 | 0:21:23.649 |
28 | 305 | Partl Ondřej | UNIQA Jihlava | M1 | 3 | 58 km | 2:29:20.654 | 0:21:28.651 |
47 | 257 | Josefík Martin | Symbio+ Cannondale | M1 | 4 | 58 km | 2:36:32.062 | 0:28:40.059 |
49 | 214 | Daněk Lukáš | M1 | 5 | 58 km | 2:37:06.957 | 0:29:14.954 | |
57 | 251 | Chromiak Patrik | KOMPAVA H-triatlon | M1 | 6 | 58 km | 2:40:55.763 | 0:33:03.760 |
66 | 463 | Vykoukal Marek | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | M1 | 7 | 58 km | 2:47:06.970 | 0:39:14.967 |
73 | 287 | Mička Josef | M1 | 8 | 58 km | 2:48:42.454 | 0:40:50.451 | |
116 | 274 | Kučera Lukáš | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M1 | 9 | 58 km | 3:03:24.596 | 0:55:32.593 |
120 | 405 | Knotek Tomáš | M1 | 10 | 58 km | 3:04:35.371 | 0:56:43.368 | |
178 | 241 | Horáček Vít | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M1 | 11 | 58 km | 3:23:57.368 | 1:16:05.365 |
230 | 383 | Čajka Filip | M1 | 12 | 58 km | 4:08:15.293 | 2:00:23.290 | |
dns | 421 | Macek Lukáš | Přiznání cyklistů | M1 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 388 | Frýželka Jaroslav | MIAS Racing Team | M1 | dns | 58 km | ||
dns | 203 | Bednařík Tomáš | CT Hvozdná | M1 | dns | 58 km | ||
184 | 352 | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora | Kompava H-Triathlon team Skalica | JZ | 1 | 58 km | 3:28:29.214 | 1:20:37.211 |