2015, CYKLOMARATON - Pálava
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 336 | Kaněra Michal | GHOST MITAS RACING | ME | 1 | 46 km | 1:37:21.397 | |
2 | 5 | Šťastný Petr | Petr Čech Sport MTB team | ME | 2 | 46 km | 1:37:22.196 | 0:00:00.799 |
3 | 320 | Hradil Jiří | FORCE KCK ZLÍN | ME | 3 | 46 km | 1:37:35.290 | 0:00:13.893 |
4 | 290 | Daněk Jiří | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA-ACCOLADE | ME | 4 | 46 km | 1:37:37.802 | 0:00:16.405 |
5 | 8 | Žák Pavel | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | ME | 5 | 46 km | 1:37:51.828 | 0:00:30.431 |
6 | 3 | Piruch Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | ME | 6 | 46 km | 1:37:52.595 | 0:00:31.198 |
7 | 207 | Váňa Pavel | bike triatlon Morkovice | M20 | 1 | 46 km | 1:38:04.912 | 0:00:43.515 |
8 | 276 | Kovář Radim | MORAVEC TEAM | ME | 7 | 46 km | 1:40:43.909 | 0:03:22.512 |
9 | 1 | Splítek Martin | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | ME | 8 | 46 km | 1:40:46.026 | 0:03:24.629 |
10 | 7 | Buksa Dominik | Future cycling team | ME | 9 | 46 km | 1:41:03.194 | 0:03:41.797 |
11 | 10 | Petříček Tomáš | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | M20 | 2 | 46 km | 1:41:05.335 | 0:03:43.938 |
12 | 2 | Procházka Jan | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | ME | 10 | 46 km | 1:41:07.476 | 0:03:46.079 |
13 | 333 | Hyneček Michal | Synerga Bike Team | M20 | 3 | 46 km | 1:41:53.100 | 0:04:31.703 |
14 | 179 | Reiner Jan | Česká Spořitelna - Accolade | M30 | 1 | 46 km | 1:43:32.400 | 0:06:11.003 |
15 | 293 | Gold Zdeněk | MITAS SUPERIOR TEAM | M20 | 4 | 46 km | 1:43:33.448 | 0:06:12.051 |
16 | 260 | Odstrčil David | 4EVER CYKLO BULIS | M20 | 5 | 46 km | 1:43:33.490 | 0:06:12.093 |
17 | 265 | Černocký Martin | INKOSPOR | M20 | 6 | 46 km | 1:43:33.675 | 0:06:12.278 |
18 | 31 | Zavadil Libor | VELO DVOŘÁK HAIBIKE TEAM | M40 | 1 | 46 km | 1:44:36.692 | 0:07:15.295 |
19 | 314 | Soukup David | Symbio - Cannondale | M40 | 2 | 46 km | 1:44:57.131 | 0:07:35.734 |
20 | 36 | Kučera Vladimír | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M40 | 3 | 46 km | 1:45:24.194 | 0:08:02.797 |
21 | 251 | Štvrtecký Jaroslav | DEMA RACING TEAM | M30 | 2 | 46 km | 1:46:42.475 | 0:09:21.078 |
22 | 59 | Stuna Tomáš | BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR | M30 | 3 | 46 km | 1:46:46.804 | 0:09:25.407 |
23 | 311 | Kozel Michal | SUPERIOR RUBENA MTB | M20 | 7 | 46 km | 1:47:04.534 | 0:09:43.137 |
24 | 220 | Barták Radim | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | M30 | 4 | 46 km | 1:47:13.650 | 0:09:52.253 |
25 | 1085 | Pytel Jaromír | SK BAGBIKE RUBING | M40 | 4 | 46 km | 1:47:14.945 | 0:09:53.548 |
26 | 11 | Navrátil Tomáš | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | M20 | 8 | 46 km | 1:47:26.619 | 0:10:05.222 |
27 | 83 | Truhlář Josef | Ugo Allivictus Čistý sport | M20 | 9 | 46 km | 1:47:44.478 | 0:10:23.081 |
28 | 13 | Vojtek Štěpán | M40 | 5 | 46 km | 1:47:56.936 | 0:10:35.539 | |
29 | 117 | Hájek Pavel | Inkospor Hobby Team | M40 | 6 | 46 km | 1:48:09.394 | 0:10:47.997 |
30 | 234 | Šaroun Libor | CKK ZNOJMO | M40 | 7 | 46 km | 1:48:57.023 | 0:11:35.626 |
31 | 33 | Koblic Radek | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | M20 | 10 | 46 km | 1:48:58.625 | 0:11:37.228 |
32 | 191 | Kučera Tomáš | FOR BIKES CYCLING TEAM | M30 | 5 | 46 km | 1:48:59.106 | 0:11:37.709 |
33 | 252 | Jenšík Jan | SYMBIO + CANNONDALE RACE TEAM | M20 | 11 | 46 km | 1:49:09.340 | 0:11:47.943 |
34 | 155 | Matulka Lukáš | Cbase Brno | M20 | 12 | 46 km | 1:50:14.726 | 0:12:53.329 |
35 | 282 | Plášek Tomáš | ALLTRAINING.CZ-LAW TÝM | M20 | 13 | 46 km | 1:50:14.758 | 0:12:53.361 |
36 | 309 | Přichystal Lukáš | PM BIKE Židlochovice | M30 | 6 | 46 km | 1:50:20.334 | 0:12:58.937 |
37 | 230 | Houdek Vladimír | 2V BIKERS | M30 | 7 | 46 km | 1:50:20.831 | 0:12:59.434 |
38 | 261 | Lukašík Jakub | 4EVER CYKLO BULIS | M20 | 14 | 46 km | 1:50:21.327 | 0:12:59.930 |
39 | 305 | Bartoš Martin | BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE | M30 | 8 | 46 km | 1:50:21.742 | 0:13:00.345 |
40 | 63 | Škvrna Karel | CBC TEAM | M20 | 15 | 46 km | 1:50:22.044 | 0:13:00.647 |
41 | 114 | Fedak Ruslan | STK Heřpice Team | M30 | 9 | 46 km | 1:50:22.178 | 0:13:00.781 |
42 | 204 | Trtek František | www.kamenictvitrtek.cz | M30 | 10 | 46 km | 1:50:36.569 | 0:13:15.172 |
43 | 337 | Šulcová Pavlína | GHOST MITAS RACING | Z20 | 1 | 46 km | 1:50:50.196 | 0:13:28.799 |
44 | 177 | Pokorný Aleš | Symbio+cycling | M20 | 16 | 46 km | 1:50:57.483 | 0:13:36.086 |
45 | 12 | Horák Martin | GHOST MITAS | ME | 11 | 46 km | 1:51:18.955 | 0:13:57.558 |
46 | 213 | Zajíc Libor | Sportcomplex Břeclav | M40 | 8 | 46 km | 1:51:40.426 | 0:14:19.029 |
47 | 295 | Marek Váňa | MM AUTO MTB Team | M40 | 9 | 46 km | 1:52:04.118 | 0:14:42.721 |
48 | 303 | Gottwald Martin | CBAVE | M40 | 10 | 46 km | 1:52:04.820 | 0:14:43.423 |
49 | 176 | Pokorný Jan | BCK Relax Olšenice | M20 | 17 | 46 km | 1:52:06.511 | 0:14:45.114 |
50 | 99 | Bureš Pavel | ABND RACING TEAM | M40 | 11 | 46 km | 1:52:06.861 | 0:14:45.464 |
51 | 128 | Chovanec Filip | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M20 | 18 | 46 km | 1:52:32.407 | 0:15:11.010 |
52 | 292 | Dubovecký Andrej | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | M20 | 19 | 46 km | 1:53:48.065 | 0:16:26.668 |
53 | 226 | Holan Pavel | CT WEBER | M30 | 11 | 46 km | 1:53:50.965 | 0:16:29.568 |
54 | 210 | Vosáhlo Roman | www.vikingfootwear.cz | M40 | 12 | 46 km | 1:53:53.992 | 0:16:32.595 |
55 | 312 | Jeřábek Oldřich | Život na kolech | M30 | 12 | 46 km | 1:54:09.394 | 0:16:47.997 |
56 | 231 | Tinka Petr | M18 | 1 | 46 km | 1:54:47.741 | 0:17:26.344 | |
57 | 9 | Urbánek Miroslav | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | ME | 12 | 46 km | 1:55:00.736 | 0:17:39.339 |
58 | 254 | Tomašov Filip | MITAS SUPERIOR TEAM | M20 | 20 | 46 km | 1:55:24.203 | 0:18:02.806 |
59 | 263 | Karsak Dominik | 4EVER CYKLO BULIS | M18 | 2 | 46 km | 1:55:26.005 | 0:18:04.608 |
60 | 40 | Klár Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M20 | 21 | 46 km | 1:55:35.727 | 0:18:14.330 |
61 | 172 | Peňáček Miroslav | Půjčovna kol Lednice | M50 | 1 | 46 km | 1:55:36.814 | 0:18:15.417 |
62 | 281 | Čerešňák Juraj | CK NITRA | M40 | 13 | 46 km | 1:55:51.195 | 0:18:29.798 |
63 | 211 | Výmola Petr | CykloTrenink.com | M30 | 13 | 46 km | 1:55:55.317 | 0:18:33.920 |
64 | 250 | Štěpanovský Igor | DEMA RACING TEAM | M30 | 14 | 46 km | 1:55:55.754 | 0:18:34.357 |
65 | 190 | Studýnka David | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | M30 | 15 | 46 km | 1:55:56.750 | 0:18:35.353 |
66 | 77 | Staněk Pavel | TEAM GOOFY | MM | 1 | 46 km | 1:55:57.190 | 0:18:35.793 |
67 | 278 | Šmídová Anna | Nilfisk Alto | Z20 | 2 | 46 km | 1:55:57.249 | 0:18:35.852 |
68 | 86 | Blažek Lukáš | VelosportHB Jihlava | M18 | 3 | 46 km | 1:57:04.507 | 0:19:43.110 |
69 | 66 | Houdek Vratislav | CEPro team | M50 | 2 | 46 km | 1:57:13.403 | 0:19:52.006 |
70 | 197 | Šroll Marek | CS Specialized HK | M30 | 16 | 46 km | 1:57:15.492 | 0:19:54.095 |
71 | 98 | Bulejko Roman | MIBUTRANS | M20 | 22 | 46 km | 1:57:45.879 | 0:20:24.482 |
72 | 107 | Daněk Lukáš | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M18 | 4 | 46 km | 1:57:46.669 | 0:20:25.272 |
73 | 70 | Hladík Ondřej | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | M30 | 17 | 46 km | 1:57:59.377 | 0:20:37.980 |
74 | 236 | Navrkal Michal | CKK ZNOJMO | M30 | 18 | 46 km | 1:58:05.938 | 0:20:44.541 |
75 | 318 | Kocourek František | SK SKIVELO OLOMOUC | M30 | 19 | 46 km | 1:58:12.117 | 0:20:50.720 |
76 | 259 | Peza Martin | CYKLOSERVIS PEZA | M20 | 23 | 46 km | 1:58:18.583 | 0:20:57.186 |
77 | 248 | Sedláček Petr | BIKE KAMIK | M50 | 3 | 46 km | 1:58:24.426 | 0:21:03.029 |
78 | 297 | Korbel Petr | BCB Race | M40 | 14 | 46 km | 1:58:30.377 | 0:21:08.980 |
79 | 46 | Zíbr Roman | KrakenTeam Dobříš | M40 | 15 | 46 km | 1:58:33.456 | 0:21:12.059 |
80 | 62 | Prušák David | CBC TEAM | M30 | 20 | 46 km | 1:58:42.422 | 0:21:21.025 |
81 | 38 | Svoboda Jiří | Ugo allivictus Čistý sport | M60 | 1 | 46 km | 1:59:07.474 | 0:21:46.077 |
82 | 279 | Malíř Jan | Nilfisk Altopro Cycling | M30 | 21 | 46 km | 1:59:08.759 | 0:21:47.362 |
83 | 178 | Präsens Oldřich | MTB Břeclav | M50 | 4 | 46 km | 1:59:21.087 | 0:21:59.690 |
84 | 323 | Pražák Jiří | M40 | 16 | 46 km | 1:59:33.346 | 0:22:11.949 | |
85 | 299 | Bix Patrik | M40 | 17 | 46 km | 1:59:35.655 | 0:22:14.258 | |
86 | 79 | Kořán Jakub | Alltraining.cz | M20 | 24 | 46 km | 2:00:20.331 | 0:22:58.934 |
87 | 64 | Bystřický Michal | CEPro team | M30 | 22 | 46 km | 2:00:37.662 | 0:23:16.265 |
88 | 200 | Tinka Pavel | M40 | 18 | 46 km | 2:00:40.774 | 0:23:19.377 | |
89 | 245 | Ansorge Lukáš | M20 | 25 | 46 km | 2:00:43.784 | 0:23:22.387 | |
90 | 6 | Vašíček Michal | ME | 13 | 46 km | 2:01:08.663 | 0:23:47.266 | |
91 | 233 | Cracknell Andy | PEDAL ON | M50 | 5 | 46 km | 2:01:13.862 | 0:23:52.465 |
92 | 69 | Klement Jiří | DRESSME.CZ | M20 | 26 | 46 km | 2:01:15.657 | 0:23:54.260 |
93 | 247 | Janeček Michal | ELDACO | M40 | 19 | 46 km | 2:01:37.019 | 0:24:15.622 |
94 | 192 | Svoboda Ondřej | M30 | 23 | 46 km | 2:02:16.945 | 0:24:55.548 | |
95 | 243 | Frkal Jiří | XCR | M40 | 20 | 46 km | 2:02:17.262 | 0:24:55.865 |
96 | 152 | Mančík Stanislav | MTBikers | M40 | 21 | 46 km | 2:02:18.937 | 0:24:57.540 |
97 | 43 | Rajdl Miloš | M30 | 24 | 46 km | 2:02:36.032 | 0:25:14.635 | |
98 | 302 | Stuna Josef | KABA - SPORT CHOTĚBOŘ | M50 | 6 | 46 km | 2:03:00.567 | 0:25:39.170 |
99 | 264 | Hofman Jiří | CONTI RSC | M50 | 7 | 46 km | 2:03:13.752 | 0:25:52.355 |
100 | 87 | Blažek Jakub | VelosportHB Jihlava | M18 | 5 | 46 km | 2:03:14.760 | 0:25:53.363 |
101 | 80 | Průcha Vladimír | Alltraining.cz | M50 | 8 | 46 km | 2:03:19.744 | 0:25:58.347 |
102 | 223 | Benda Pavel | KH-TOUR GIANT CYCLING TEAM | M40 | 22 | 46 km | 2:04:46.050 | 0:27:24.653 |
103 | 310 | Hort Stanislav | M40 | 23 | 46 km | 2:04:46.226 | 0:27:24.829 | |
104 | 241 | Havránek František | KRAKEN TEAM DOBŘÍŠ | M40 | 24 | 46 km | 2:04:46.651 | 0:27:25.254 |
105 | 41 | Přikryl Petr | M40 | 25 | 46 km | 2:04:48.114 | 0:27:26.717 | |
106 | 97 | Buček Petr | Novatop-Lapierre | M40 | 26 | 46 km | 2:04:53.470 | 0:27:32.073 |
107 | 285 | Kubrycht Miluna | CYKLOMAX ROCK MACHINE | M40 | 27 | 46 km | 2:05:05.681 | 0:27:44.284 |
108 | 116 | Grézl Martin | SILNÝ TEAM UNIČOV | M20 | 27 | 46 km | 2:05:17.891 | 0:27:56.494 |
109 | 306 | Majerník Karol | HAPE CYKLOSPORT BRNO | M50 | 9 | 46 km | 2:05:18.455 | 0:27:57.058 |
110 | 42 | Zemánek Zdeněk | TPCA bike team | MM | 2 | 46 km | 2:05:19.250 | 0:27:57.853 |
111 | 103 | Čalkovský Pavel | SKI - TEAM Mokrá | M40 | 28 | 46 km | 2:05:58.559 | 0:28:37.162 |
112 | 242 | Čapka Michal | KOPŘIVNICE | M30 | 25 | 46 km | 2:06:20.632 | 0:28:59.235 |
113 | 262 | Musil Filip | 4EVER CYKLO BULIS | M18 | 6 | 46 km | 2:06:39.717 | 0:29:18.320 |
114 | 74 | Naď Michal | TEAM GOOFY | MM | 3 | 46 km | 2:06:47.337 | 0:29:25.940 |
115 | 219 | Štěpáník Jiří | CYKLO TEAM KOLÁRNA | M20 | 28 | 46 km | 2:06:51.879 | 0:29:30.482 |
116 | 138 | Kosička Lubor | Neovize team | M30 | 26 | 46 km | 2:06:56.030 | 0:29:34.633 |
117 | 47 | Bělohlávek Milan | SILVINI CYCLING TEAM | M40 | 29 | 46 km | 2:07:55.889 | 0:30:34.492 |
118 | 142 | Křepela Luděk | Optici | M50 | 10 | 46 km | 2:07:59.990 | 0:30:38.593 |
119 | 139 | Kosour Josef | M50 | 11 | 46 km | 2:08:00.088 | 0:30:38.691 | |
120 | 45 | Švanda Igor | SK PRIMA Polička | M40 | 30 | 46 km | 2:08:01.390 | 0:30:39.993 |
121 | 291 | Mullen Michal | M40 | 31 | 46 km | 2:08:17.390 | 0:30:55.993 | |
122 | 277 | Rozum Lubomír | SYMBIO + CANNONDALE RACE TEAM | M60 | 2 | 46 km | 2:08:38.431 | 0:31:17.034 |
123 | 53 | Jakeš Jiří | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | M30 | 27 | 46 km | 2:09:00.461 | 0:31:39.064 |
124 | 229 | Houdek Milan | 2V BIKERS | M20 | 29 | 46 km | 2:09:17.992 | 0:31:56.595 |
125 | 164 | Nechvátal František | Cykloklub Kněžice | M60 | 3 | 46 km | 2:09:22.093 | 0:32:00.696 |
126 | 209 | Vojta Libor | M40 | 32 | 46 km | 2:09:38.310 | 0:32:16.913 | |
127 | 255 | Šebela Vojtěch | ATNEX | M30 | 28 | 46 km | 2:09:46.290 | 0:32:24.893 |
128 | 308 | Ryba Lukáš | BBCyklosport Superior | M30 | 29 | 46 km | 2:09:47.433 | 0:32:26.036 |
129 | 14 | Otáhalová Lucie | Nilfisk Altopro Cycling | Z30 | 1 | 46 km | 2:09:59.837 | 0:32:38.440 |
130 | 90 | Beneš Milan | Sportcomplex Břeclav | M40 | 33 | 46 km | 2:10:01.173 | 0:32:39.776 |
131 | 258 | Pezová Hana | CYKLOSERVIS PEZA | Z50 | 1 | 46 km | 2:10:01.380 | 0:32:39.983 |
132 | 301 | Karaba Zdeněk | KABA - SPORT CHOTĚBOŘ | M40 | 34 | 46 km | 2:10:04.103 | 0:32:42.706 |
133 | 217 | Stindl Martin | BUPO SPORT | M30 | 30 | 46 km | 2:10:06.613 | 0:32:45.216 |
134 | 171 | Pekař Martin | Lukov | M30 | 31 | 46 km | 2:10:10.882 | 0:32:49.485 |
135 | 15 | Kolman Roberto | CYKLOMAX ROCK MACHINE | M40 | 35 | 46 km | 2:10:17.619 | 0:32:56.222 |
136 | 32 | Prucha Josef | CBC TEAM | M40 | 36 | 46 km | 2:10:17.682 | 0:32:56.285 |
137 | 58 | Hladík Tomáš | BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR | M30 | 32 | 46 km | 2:10:17.851 | 0:32:56.454 |
138 | 166 | Obadal Miroslav | MucaTapuCycling | M50 | 12 | 46 km | 2:10:20.652 | 0:32:59.255 |
139 | 182 | Sellner Petr | M40 | 37 | 46 km | 2:10:43.787 | 0:33:22.390 | |
140 | 300 | Vedrödi Gabriel | cyklolasl.cz Brno | M50 | 13 | 46 km | 2:11:18.876 | 0:33:57.479 |
141 | 212 | Zadina Petr | KABA-SPORT | M40 | 38 | 46 km | 2:11:27.423 | 0:34:06.026 |
142 | 266 | ŠEBESTA Josef | ŠEBESTA | M40 | 39 | 46 km | 2:11:28.780 | 0:34:07.383 |
143 | 108 | Daněk Martin | M30 | 33 | 46 km | 2:12:04.871 | 0:34:43.474 | |
144 | 4 | Strakoš Jaroslav | Bikesport Mohelnice - STEVENS OKNOPLAST | ME | 14 | 46 km | 2:13:03.275 | 0:35:41.878 |
145 | 170 | Paták Jiří | Radnice 1592 | M50 | 14 | 46 km | 2:13:16.332 | 0:35:54.935 |
146 | 315 | Pejša Jiří | M30 | 34 | 46 km | 2:13:16.355 | 0:35:54.958 | |
147 | 44 | Kolesa Luděk | SK Kbely | M50 | 15 | 46 km | 2:13:40.652 | 0:36:19.255 |
148 | 249 | Král Petr | KOLA KOBLÍŽEK | M30 | 35 | 46 km | 2:13:48.074 | 0:36:26.677 |
149 | 96 | Brožek DaviD | M30 | 36 | 46 km | 2:13:48.798 | 0:36:27.401 | |
150 | 189 | Střelec Martin | bikepro Vyškov | M40 | 40 | 46 km | 2:14:02.979 | 0:36:41.582 |
151 | 274 | Soum Michal | M40 | 41 | 46 km | 2:14:18.473 | 0:36:57.076 | |
152 | 141 | Krupica Pavel | Kovářství Krupica | M40 | 42 | 46 km | 2:14:48.618 | 0:37:27.221 |
153 | 132 | Jirásek Jiří | Sokol Libochovice | M20 | 30 | 46 km | 2:14:53.488 | 0:37:32.091 |
154 | 270 | Dvořák Leoš | ZNOJMO | M40 | 43 | 46 km | 2:14:54.590 | 0:37:33.193 |
155 | 57 | Kolář Michal | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | M40 | 44 | 46 km | 2:15:08.932 | 0:37:47.535 |
156 | 133 | Juříček Jakub | M20 | 31 | 46 km | 2:15:20.086 | 0:37:58.689 | |
157 | 143 | Kučera Milan | M30 | 37 | 46 km | 2:15:29.355 | 0:38:07.958 | |
158 | 130 | Jarkovský Jaroslav | BT Tygři Holešov | M40 | 45 | 46 km | 2:15:55.640 | 0:38:34.243 |
159 | 60 | STUNOVÁ Alžběta | BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR | Z20 | 3 | 46 km | 2:15:57.306 | 0:38:35.909 |
160 | 169 | Pajkrtová Michaela | Dexter BSK Racing | Z30 | 2 | 46 km | 2:16:20.464 | 0:38:59.067 |
161 | 195 | Šňupárek Martin | ABND racing team | M40 | 46 | 46 km | 2:16:59.032 | 0:39:37.635 |
162 | 272 | Smejkal Roman | M30 | 38 | 46 km | 2:17:01.100 | 0:39:39.703 | |
163 | 313 | Křeček Miroslav | KOB Prostějov | M50 | 16 | 46 km | 2:17:44.167 | 0:40:22.770 |
164 | 161 | Mošťková Kateřina | Brezová pod Bradlom | Z20 | 4 | 46 km | 2:19:00.403 | 0:41:39.006 |
165 | 321 | Zámečník Jaroslav | TJ SOKOL Záchlumí | M40 | 47 | 46 km | 2:19:00.482 | 0:41:39.085 |
166 | 235 | Frecer Leoš | CKK ZNOJMO | M40 | 48 | 46 km | 2:19:10.075 | 0:41:48.678 |
167 | 85 | Lojín František | Kraken Team Dobříš | M40 | 49 | 46 km | 2:19:11.417 | 0:41:50.020 |
168 | 51 | Jakeš Miroslav | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | M20 | 32 | 46 km | 2:19:46.240 | 0:42:24.843 |
169 | 52 | Šrot Radek | HM sport Český Krumlov | M60 | 4 | 46 km | 2:19:55.918 | 0:42:34.521 |
170 | 335 | Andráši Ctirad | Synerga Bike Team | M40 | 50 | 46 km | 2:19:56.951 | 0:42:35.554 |
171 | 328 | Továrek Ondřej | SK BAGBIKE RUBING | M20 | 33 | 46 km | 2:20:00.397 | 0:42:39.000 |
172 | 173 | Pešák Václav | M30 | 39 | 46 km | 2:20:01.145 | 0:42:39.748 | |
173 | 331 | Kocman Petr | ČEMBA | M40 | 51 | 46 km | 2:20:03.233 | 0:42:41.836 |
174 | 280 | Patrík Oskar | MM | 4 | 46 km | 2:20:09.939 | 0:42:48.542 | |
175 | 115 | Fux Jakub | MM | 5 | 46 km | 2:20:16.645 | 0:42:55.248 | |
176 | 50 | Čupová Jana | NOVATOP GHOST | Z20 | 5 | 46 km | 2:20:27.795 | 0:43:06.398 |
177 | 199 | Tichý Pavel | novy | MM | 6 | 46 km | 2:20:32.264 | 0:43:10.867 |
178 | 105 | Černý Pavel | M40 | 52 | 46 km | 2:21:04.551 | 0:43:43.154 | |
179 | 286 | Mazuch František | BCK RELAX OLEŠNICE | M20 | 34 | 46 km | 2:21:39.073 | 0:44:17.676 |
180 | 78 | Sviták Martin | TEAM GOOFY | MM | 7 | 46 km | 2:21:53.682 | 0:44:32.285 |
181 | 136 | Klimeš Miloš | KC Brno | M60 | 5 | 46 km | 2:21:59.873 | 0:44:38.476 |
182 | 167 | Ondřej Jan | Kailas | M30 | 40 | 46 km | 2:22:17.099 | 0:44:55.702 |
183 | 232 | Kovář Daniel | GOOFY TEAM | M40 | 53 | 46 km | 2:23:18.457 | 0:45:57.060 |
184 | 221 | Kulička Bohouš | AUTOSERVIS BK | M50 | 17 | 46 km | 2:23:19.283 | 0:45:57.886 |
185 | 322 | Ernestová Martina | DEXTER BSK RACING | Z20 | 6 | 46 km | 2:23:21.296 | 0:45:59.899 |
186 | 163 | Musil Josef | M50 | 18 | 46 km | 2:23:48.726 | 0:46:27.329 | |
187 | 327 | Šaník Luděk | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | M50 | 19 | 46 km | 2:24:27.117 | 0:47:05.720 |
188 | 256 | Popelka Martin | M30 | 41 | 46 km | 2:24:31.776 | 0:47:10.379 | |
189 | 334 | Václavíček Rostislav | Synerga Bike Team | M40 | 54 | 46 km | 2:24:40.827 | 0:47:19.430 |
190 | 48 | Vodehnalová Milena | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | Z40 | 1 | 46 km | 2:24:55.730 | 0:47:34.333 |
191 | 296 | Stohr Jiří | BŘECLAV | M50 | 20 | 46 km | 2:24:56.336 | 0:47:34.939 |
192 | 326 | Červenka Petr | KRAKEN TEAM DOBŘÍŠ | M40 | 55 | 46 km | 2:25:40.711 | 0:48:19.314 |
193 | 154 | Martinka Miroslav | Ivančice - Němčice | M30 | 42 | 46 km | 2:25:54.200 | 0:48:32.803 |
194 | 109 | Dofek Antonín | M30 | 43 | 46 km | 2:26:12.308 | 0:48:50.911 | |
195 | 268 | Baulnka Lukáš | SKY-TEAM HORKÁ | M40 | 56 | 46 km | 2:26:16.964 | 0:48:55.567 |
196 | 174 | Píchová Martina | Z20 | 7 | 46 km | 2:26:24.550 | 0:49:03.153 | |
197 | 201 | Tkadlec Luděk | M40 | 57 | 46 km | 2:26:46.203 | 0:49:24.806 | |
198 | 283 | Něnička Jakub | IVANČICE | M20 | 35 | 46 km | 2:27:06.895 | 0:49:45.498 |
199 | 214 | Zeman Jaroslav | HOT BIKES VANGL | M50 | 21 | 46 km | 2:27:22.488 | 0:50:01.091 |
200 | 121 | Hodáňová Jitka | SK Prima Polička | Z40 | 2 | 46 km | 2:27:43.881 | 0:50:22.484 |
201 | 120 | Hodáň Petr | SK Prima Polička | M40 | 58 | 46 km | 2:27:44.795 | 0:50:23.398 |
202 | 37 | Kuča Pavel | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | M40 | 59 | 46 km | 2:27:48.945 | 0:50:27.548 |
203 | 257 | Fric Evžen | M40 | 60 | 46 km | 2:27:49.207 | 0:50:27.810 | |
204 | 54 | Pražák st. Jan | M50 | 22 | 46 km | 2:27:50.879 | 0:50:29.482 | |
205 | 118 | Hájek Pavel | M30 | 44 | 46 km | 2:27:50.945 | 0:50:29.548 | |
206 | 124 | Hubáček Oldřich | Sokol Želechovice nad Dřev. | M50 | 23 | 46 km | 2:28:41.830 | 0:51:20.433 |
207 | 140 | Kovanda Boris | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | M40 | 61 | 46 km | 2:29:01.358 | 0:51:39.961 |
208 | 227 | Svačina Luděk | BRNO | M50 | 24 | 46 km | 2:29:25.210 | 0:52:03.813 |
209 | 307 | Krčál Jaroslav | M50 | 25 | 46 km | 2:29:46.397 | 0:52:25.000 | |
210 | 135 | Kalda Martin | MM | 8 | 46 km | 2:29:48.863 | 0:52:27.466 | |
211 | 151 | Málek Jiři | M30 | 45 | 46 km | 2:30:33.947 | 0:53:12.550 | |
212 | 82 | Vondrák Václav | Dexter BSY | M30 | 46 | 46 km | 2:30:35.656 | 0:53:14.259 |
213 | 218 | Strelec Josef | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | M20 | 36 | 46 km | 2:30:38.462 | 0:53:17.065 |
214 | 129 | Chrástková Eva | Gemini | Z20 | 8 | 46 km | 2:30:54.362 | 0:53:32.965 |
215 | 224 | Kučera František | Dolly Vyškov | M40 | 62 | 46 km | 2:31:16.777 | 0:53:55.380 |
216 | 240 | Šimeček Miroslav | GRIOTTE TEAM | M40 | 63 | 46 km | 2:31:37.849 | 0:54:16.452 |
217 | 122 | Holeksa Michael | M40 | 64 | 46 km | 2:31:45.343 | 0:54:23.946 | |
218 | 137 | Korda Vladimír | OFTEX oční klinika Pardubice | M40 | 65 | 46 km | 2:31:48.922 | 0:54:27.525 |
219 | 319 | Jurčíková Veronika | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | Z30 | 3 | 46 km | 2:31:52.500 | 0:54:31.103 |
220 | 215 | Zoubek Petr | M20 | 37 | 46 km | 2:32:50.271 | 0:55:28.874 | |
221 | 104 | Čech Martin | M18 | 7 | 46 km | 2:33:17.741 | 0:55:56.344 | |
222 | 202 | Toifl František | M50 | 26 | 46 km | 2:33:55.971 | 0:56:34.574 | |
223 | 95 | Böhm Petr | M30 | 47 | 46 km | 2:34:10.561 | 0:56:49.164 | |
224 | 288 | Šamalík Zdeněk | PBV MTB TEAM BRNO | MM | 9 | 46 km | 2:34:13.912 | 0:56:52.515 |
225 | 239 | Brůček Pavel | M40 | 66 | 46 km | 2:34:41.911 | 0:57:20.514 | |
226 | 55 | Rypl Rostislav | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M60 | 6 | 46 km | 2:34:44.095 | 0:57:22.698 |
227 | 168 | Ondřej Lukáš | M30 | 48 | 46 km | 2:35:14.887 | 0:57:53.490 | |
228 | 110 | Dosoudil Jan | DOSSI | M30 | 49 | 46 km | 2:35:17.709 | 0:57:56.312 |
229 | 246 | Křišťál Martin | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M30 | 50 | 46 km | 2:36:07.563 | 0:58:46.166 |
230 | 89 | Amik Robert | ABND RACING TEAM | M30 | 51 | 46 km | 2:36:08.782 | 0:58:47.385 |
231 | 329 | Matoušek Martin | ČERNÍ KONĚ | M50 | 27 | 46 km | 2:36:09.927 | 0:58:48.530 |
232 | 186 | Simr Ales | M30 | 52 | 46 km | 2:36:12.163 | 0:58:50.766 | |
233 | 111 | Dospíšilová Lucie | Tišnov Bikers | Z30 | 4 | 46 km | 2:36:30.364 | 0:59:08.967 |
234 | 119 | Haška Jiří | MM | 10 | 46 km | 2:36:31.825 | 0:59:10.428 | |
235 | 298 | Vedral Roman | BCB Race | M40 | 67 | 46 km | 2:37:15.014 | 0:59:53.617 |
236 | 193 | Šefránek Dušan | M50 | 28 | 46 km | 2:37:17.375 | 0:59:55.978 | |
237 | 123 | Hořák Libor | KOLO-BĚŽKY | M20 | 38 | 46 km | 2:37:57.777 | 1:00:36.380 |
238 | 271 | Javora Evžen | ZAMBICOS | M50 | 29 | 46 km | 2:38:26.705 | 1:01:05.308 |
239 | 330 | Mastík Tomáš | ČERNÍ KONĚ | M30 | 53 | 46 km | 2:39:08.702 | 1:01:47.305 |
240 | 92 | Beran Zdeněk | HOT BIKES VANGL | M40 | 68 | 46 km | 2:39:38.297 | 1:02:16.900 |
241 | 101 | Cupal Miroslav | jager team | M50 | 30 | 46 km | 2:39:42.118 | 1:02:20.721 |
242 | 94 | Bílek Jiří | M30 | 54 | 46 km | 2:39:43.497 | 1:02:22.100 | |
243 | 206 | Urbanovský Jan | M20 | 39 | 46 km | 2:40:09.722 | 1:02:48.325 | |
244 | 81 | Zíma Vladimír | Alltraining.cz | M50 | 31 | 46 km | 2:40:33.961 | 1:03:12.564 |
245 | 324 | Vanke Vilém | CYKLO TEAM KOLÁRNA | M50 | 32 | 46 km | 2:40:57.803 | 1:03:36.406 |
246 | 289 | Hakala František | M50 | 33 | 46 km | 2:41:50.398 | 1:04:29.001 | |
247 | 147 | Kuták Jiří | Cyklobibin | M30 | 55 | 46 km | 2:42:04.069 | 1:04:42.672 |
248 | 84 | Hrubá Hana | Kraken Team Dobříš | Z40 | 3 | 46 km | 2:42:05.216 | 1:04:43.819 |
249 | 273 | Novák David | LUCASI BIKE TEAM ZLÍN | M30 | 56 | 46 km | 2:42:18.301 | 1:04:56.904 |
250 | 113 | Farářová Markéta | Z40 | 4 | 46 km | 2:43:14.803 | 1:05:53.406 | |
251 | 316 | Novotný Petr | HERBALIFE | M30 | 57 | 46 km | 2:43:41.719 | 1:06:20.322 |
252 | 75 | Naďová Petra | TEAM GOOFY | Z20 | 9 | 46 km | 2:45:26.075 | 1:08:04.678 |
253 | 49 | Stohwasser Richard | CEPro team | M60 | 7 | 46 km | 2:46:26.788 | 1:09:05.391 |
254 | 196 | Šorm Jaroslav | KOLO ŠÍR L.BĚLOHRAD | M40 | 69 | 46 km | 2:46:52.290 | 1:09:30.893 |
255 | 88 | Pruša Vítězslav | Vinohradské šlapky | M50 | 34 | 46 km | 2:46:56.287 | 1:09:34.890 |
256 | 275 | Sommerová Jana | CYKLO VAPE | Z30 | 5 | 46 km | 2:46:57.144 | 1:09:35.747 |
257 | 253 | Prokop Jan | M40 | 70 | 46 km | 2:47:05.497 | 1:09:44.100 | |
258 | 294 | Tučková Lucie | Z30 | 6 | 46 km | 2:47:06.760 | 1:09:45.363 | |
259 | 325 | Žižková Hana | Kolárna team | Z40 | 5 | 46 km | 2:47:34.232 | 1:10:12.835 |
260 | 225 | Matulková Jana | CT WEBER | Z20 | 10 | 46 km | 2:47:57.361 | 1:10:35.964 |
261 | 67 | Hofman Jindřich | CoffeeRacer | M40 | 71 | 46 km | 2:48:22.763 | 1:11:01.366 |
262 | 68 | Hofmanova Veronika | CoffeeRacer | Z40 | 6 | 46 km | 2:48:22.841 | 1:11:01.444 |
263 | 146 | Kůs Marek | M40 | 72 | 46 km | 2:49:20.191 | 1:11:58.794 | |
264 | 237 | Svobodová Jarmila | CKK ZNOJMO | Z50 | 2 | 46 km | 2:50:36.647 | 1:13:15.250 |
265 | 208 | Vlašic Karel | M40 | 73 | 46 km | 2:50:37.983 | 1:13:16.586 | |
266 | 112 | Eliášová Lenka | Z30 | 7 | 46 km | 2:51:24.316 | 1:14:02.919 | |
267 | 125 | Hudler Ladislav | MM | 11 | 46 km | 2:52:18.390 | 1:14:56.993 | |
268 | 100 | Cabo Eduardo | Hisport | MM | 12 | 46 km | 2:52:29.546 | 1:15:08.149 |
269 | 76 | Sova Radek | TEAM GOOFY | MM | 13 | 46 km | 2:53:59.151 | 1:16:37.754 |
270 | 106 | čevela radim | www.elektrokolacz.cz | M40 | 74 | 46 km | 2:54:18.686 | 1:16:57.289 |
271 | 134 | Kalášek Dominik | bikepro Vyškov | M18 | 8 | 46 km | 2:54:18.990 | 1:16:57.593 |
272 | 216 | Miloš Miloš | M40 | 75 | 46 km | 2:56:13.183 | 1:18:51.786 | |
273 | 102 | Čabla Jiří | M30 | 58 | 46 km | 2:57:18.037 | 1:19:56.640 | |
274 | 194 | Šindelář Milan | CK Vinohradské šlapky | MM | 14 | 46 km | 2:58:54.115 | 1:21:32.718 |
275 | 160 | Morávek Ivan | MTB MORRIS 64 | M50 | 35 | 46 km | 2:59:02.442 | 1:21:41.045 |
276 | 93 | Bičan Milan | Brno cycling | M40 | 76 | 46 km | 3:00:04.649 | 1:22:43.252 |
277 | 284 | Ryska David | M20 | 40 | 46 km | 3:00:43.848 | 1:23:22.451 | |
278 | 159 | Mohyla Kamil | Twis real bike | M30 | 59 | 46 km | 3:01:23.046 | 1:24:01.649 |
279 | 183 | Schön Pavel | M50 | 36 | 46 km | 3:02:23.282 | 1:25:01.885 | |
280 | 156 | Matýsek Jiří | M20 | 41 | 46 km | 3:02:24.104 | 1:25:02.707 | |
281 | 150 | Lejska Martin | Specialized | M30 | 60 | 46 km | 3:02:52.621 | 1:25:31.224 |
282 | 244 | Hruška Libor | XCR | M40 | 77 | 46 km | 3:02:54.954 | 1:25:33.557 |
283 | 181 | Sedláček Petr | M40 | 78 | 46 km | 3:05:05.317 | 1:27:43.920 | |
284 | 267 | Kořista Emil | M18 | 9 | 46 km | 3:05:40.928 | 1:28:19.531 | |
285 | 222 | Sasyn Martin | PARADOX TEAM | M40 | 79 | 46 km | 3:07:14.237 | 1:29:52.840 |
286 | 287 | Černá Lenka | SOTESPORT | Z30 | 8 | 46 km | 3:07:54.012 | 1:30:32.615 |
287 | 153 | Markytán Petr | Lucasi Bike Team | M20 | 42 | 46 km | 3:10:45.312 | 1:33:23.915 |
288 | 126 | Huml Jiří | VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE | M50 | 37 | 46 km | 3:11:21.812 | 1:34:00.415 |
289 | 198 | Štroblová Karla | Z40 | 7 | 46 km | 3:13:38.595 | 1:36:17.198 | |
290 | 203 | Trávníček David | M20 | 43 | 46 km | 3:16:02.019 | 1:38:40.622 | |
291 | 158 | Mihalík Jan | MIKULOV | M60 | 8 | 46 km | 3:17:50.991 | 1:40:29.594 |
292 | 238 | Valas Patrik | MAMET/CYKLOSTANĚK | M30 | 61 | 46 km | 3:18:36.433 | 1:41:15.036 |
293 | 317 | Čapek Jakub | M20 | 44 | 46 km | 3:21:14.409 | 1:43:53.012 | |
294 | 338 | Borseková Šárka | Z30 | 9 | 46 km | 3:21:48.405 | 1:44:27.008 | |
295 | 157 | Mego Peter | Megateam | MM | 15 | 46 km | 3:21:51.194 | 1:44:29.797 |
296 | 187 | Skotnica Josef | SKP Opava | M60 | 9 | 46 km | 3:24:11.005 | 1:46:49.608 |
297 | 165 | Novák Stanislav | STANOS | M60 | 10 | 46 km | 3:25:00.486 | 1:47:39.089 |
298 | 91 | Beneš Karel | M20 | 45 | 46 km | 3:27:14.564 | 1:49:53.167 | |
299 | 148 | Kvasnička Josef | MM | 16 | 46 km | 3:53:33.000 | 2:16:11.603 | |
300 | 304 | Babický Stanislav | Cyklouno Vedrovice | M60 | 11 | 46 km | 4:04:22.000 | 2:27:00.603 |