2015, AVG NÁMĚŠŤSKÝ CYKLOMARATON
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. ▲ | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 315 | Bartůněk Marek | PUSKINAK.CZ | M3 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:29:53 | 0:00:02 |
62 | 533 | Boudná Lucie | život na kolech | H2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:48:17 | 0:18:26 |
2 | 337 | Černocký Martin | Inkospor | A2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:29:51 | 0:00:00 |
5 | 378 | Dohnal Roman | SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | B2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:30:10 | 0:00:19 |
5 | 378 | Dohnal Roman | SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | B2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:30:10 | 0:00:19 |
95 | 324 | Hodáňová Jitka | SK Prima Polička | F2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:58:31 | 0:28:40 |
84 | 355 | Martincová Andrea | Inkospor - team | Z2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:54:46 | 0:24:55 |
70 | 367 | Neumanová Tereza | TJ Kovo Praha | Z3 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:51:14 | 0:21:23 |
31 | 321 | Ošmera Jan | E2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:40:57 | 0:11:06 | |
1 | 302 | Šaroun Libor | CKK Znojmo | C2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:29:50 | |
121 | 545 | Vojtěch Šuk Pavel Jan | Elco Nymburk | TD | 1 | krátká trať | 2:04:46 | 0:34:55 |
11 | 339 | Zvolský Roman | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | D2 | 1 | krátká trať | 1:33:43 | 0:03:52 |
7 | 376 | Blažek Pavel | TURBO CAR TEAM NÁMĚŠŤ | A2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:33:05 | 0:03:14 |
87 | 386 | Čupová Jana | Novatop Ghost | Z2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:55:55 | 0:26:04 |
3 | 335 | Hájek Pavel | INKOSPOR TEAM | C2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:29:53 | 0:00:02 |
13 | 340 | Křepela Luděk | očka | D2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:35:47 | 0:05:56 |
8 | 517 | Kučera Jan | INKOSPOR TEAM | B2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:33:11 | 0:03:20 |
98 | 525 | Müllerová Hana | AK DRNOVICE | F2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:58:56 | 0:29:05 |
59 | 514 | Nechvátal František | CYKLO KNĚŽICE | E2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:47:28 | 0:17:37 |
103 | 319 | Novakova Kristyna | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z3 | 2 | krátká trať | 2:00:10 | 0:30:19 |
73 | 518 | Olbertová Jana | INKOSPOR TEAM | H2 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:51:38 | 0:21:47 |
9 | 441 | Tinka Petr | TINKOV | M3 | 2 | krátká trať | 1:33:14 | 0:03:23 |
122 | 382 | Bjalková Tamara | SK SKIVELO neslyšících OL | Z2 | 3 | krátká trať | 2:04:59 | 0:35:08 |
10 | 530 | Blažek Jan | UNIQA JIHLAVA | A2 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:33:23 | 0:03:32 |
86 | 368 | Kárník Luboš | KC KLABAVA | E2 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:55:55 | 0:26:04 |
6 | 358 | Lepič Martin | MotoŠikule - CITIZEN | C2 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:32:22 | 0:02:31 |
105 | 361 | Navrkalová Michaela | CKK ZNOJMO | Z3 | 3 | krátká trať | 2:00:19 | 0:30:28 |
110 | 449 | Pavlíková Ivana | Třebíč | H2 | 3 | krátká trať | 2:01:14 | 0:31:23 |
14 | 328 | Peňáček Miroslav | Půjčovna kol Lednice | D2 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:35:55 | 0:06:04 |
39 | 312 | Polanský Ondřej | Bike Team Vodňany | M3 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:44:16 | 0:14:25 |
20 | 379 | Studýnka David | SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OL | B2 | 3 | krátká trať | 1:37:25 | 0:07:34 |
138 | 325 | Svobodová Jarmila | CK Kučera | F2 | 3 | krátká trať | 2:11:03 | 0:41:12 |
23 | 536 | Bortlík Pavel | HK TIŠNOV | B2 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:38:13 | 0:08:22 |
116 | 330 | Brehovská Lenka | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | H2 | 4 | krátká trať | 2:02:53 | 0:33:02 |
17 | 304 | Diviš Jiří | CYKLO EXTRA CANNONDALE TEAM | C2 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:36:32 | 0:06:41 |
19 | 527 | Herník Petr | BRNO | D2 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:37:16 | 0:07:25 |
94 | 391 | Klimeš Miloš | KC Brno | E2 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:58:21 | 0:28:30 |
106 | 318 | Novakova Nikola | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z3 | 4 | krátká trať | 2:00:22 | 0:30:31 |
136 | 529 | Pajerová Ivana | POLIPSY TEAM | Z2 | 4 | krátká trať | 2:08:29 | 0:38:38 |
140 | 446 | Řezáčová Petra | F2 | 4 | krátká trať | 2:11:27 | 0:41:36 | |
12 | 406 | Tinka Pavel | TINKOV | A2 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:35:43 | 0:05:52 |
67 | 443 | Vaclík Marek | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | 4 | krátká trať | 1:49:48 | 0:19:57 |
118 | 448 | Černá Lenka | Sotesport | H2 | 5 | krátká trať | 2:03:36 | 0:33:45 |
15 | 301 | Havelka Pavel | SK Cyklo Chlubna | A2 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:35:59 | 0:06:09 |
34 | 399 | Krejčí Václav | D2 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:43:01 | 0:13:10 | |
125 | 508 | Macháčová Martina | Bike centrum Olomouc | Z3 | 5 | krátká trať | 2:05:45 | 0:35:54 |
69 | 515 | Musil Vít | VYSOČINA CYCLING TŘEBÍČ | M3 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:50:53 | 0:21:02 |
24 | 510 | Němec Ladislav | Velké Meziříčí | B2 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:38:43 | 0:08:52 |
18 | 501 | Pegač Radek | Atrex Brno | C2 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:36:42 | 0:06:51 |
96 | 438 | Pidrman Miroslav | Bike Team Újezd nad Lesy | E2 | 5 | krátká trať | 1:58:34 | 0:28:43 |
149 | 440 | Vondrová Marie | Z2 | 5 | krátká trať | 2:16:15 | 0:46:25 | |
166 | 445 | Zvolská Alena | F2 | 5 | krátká trať | 2:43:41 | 1:13:50 | |
16 | 543 | Feith Marek | CYCLES IVANČICE | A2 | 6 | krátká trať | 1:36:29 | 0:06:38 |
21 | 520 | Kočárek Zbyněk | ELIS TEAM MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ | C2 | 6 | krátká trať | 1:37:42 | 0:07:51 |
120 | 509 | Mašlaňová Martina | Bexter cycling | H2 | 6 | krátká trať | 2:04:40 | 0:34:49 |
72 | 313 | Otepka Filip | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | 6 | krátká trať | 1:51:23 | 0:21:32 |
107 | 322 | Pavelka Vladimír | CKK Znojmo | E2 | 6 | krátká trať | 2:00:34 | 0:30:43 |
144 | 317 | Petáková Veronika | Bike team Vodňany | Z3 | 6 | krátká trať | 2:13:16 | 0:43:25 |
26 | 332 | Putschögl Jan | CBC team | B2 | 6 | krátká trať | 1:39:23 | 0:09:32 |
157 | 396 | Šulová Veronika | Z2 | 6 | krátká trať | 2:20:44 | 0:50:53 | |
41 | 306 | Svoboda Leoš | CK Kučera | D2 | 6 | krátká trať | 1:44:30 | 0:14:39 |
75 | 537 | Andrle Vilém | Velosport Valenta Scott team | M3 | 7 | krátká trať | 1:52:49 | 0:22:58 |
150 | 513 | Hofmanová Lenka | Ski a Bike centrum Radotín | Z3 | 7 | krátká trať | 2:17:21 | 0:47:31 |
27 | 387 | Horák Radek | Mikulov | B2 | 7 | krátká trať | 1:39:25 | 0:09:34 |
25 | 505 | Kellner Michal | Zastávka | C2 | 7 | krátká trať | 1:39:19 | 0:09:28 |
142 | 353 | Kuchařová Jana | Mann+Hummel sport team | H2 | 7 | krátká trať | 2:11:35 | 0:41:44 |
57 | 333 | Sláma Jiří | D2 | 7 | krátká trať | 1:47:19 | 0:17:28 | |
155 | 348 | Zezula Jaroslav | Náměšť nad Oslavou | E2 | 7 | krátká trať | 2:18:32 | 0:48:41 |
22 | 347 | Albrecht Luboš | SK Veco Praha | A2 | 7 | krátká trať | 1:37:49 | 0:07:58 |
33 | 408 | Jurda Michal | B2 | 8 | krátká trať | 1:42:52 | 0:13:01 | |
58 | 512 | Ondráček Libor | Olomouc | D2 | 8 | krátká trať | 1:47:22 | 0:17:32 |
77 | 504 | Řimnáč Martin | Z Bike team Třeboň | M3 | 8 | krátká trať | 1:53:02 | 0:23:11 |
28 | 429 | Tinka Pavel | TINKOV | C2 | 8 | krátká trať | 1:39:35 | 0:09:44 |
30 | 342 | Trnka Filip | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | A2 | 8 | krátká trať | 1:40:55 | 0:11:04 |
143 | 331 | Veselá Kateřina | Cycling | H2 | 8 | krátká trať | 2:12:35 | 0:42:44 |
162 | 381 | Fridrichová Michaela | SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OL | H2 | 9 | krátká trať | 2:31:43 | 1:01:52 |
79 | 360 | Kotrba Martin | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | M3 | 9 | krátká trať | 1:53:42 | 0:23:51 |
37 | 403 | Obšíl Tomáš | CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev | A2 | 9 | krátká trať | 1:43:24 | 0:13:33 |
29 | 346 | Šebesta Josef | Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | C2 | 9 | krátká trať | 1:40:08 | 0:10:17 |
35 | 390 | Smejkal Roman | B2 | 9 | krátká trať | 1:43:02 | 0:13:11 | |
66 | 305 | Tuháček Milan | Gumdrop | D2 | 9 | krátká trať | 1:49:26 | 0:19:35 |
163 | 534 | Kuklínková Kateřina | ZASTÁVKA | H2 | 10 | krátká trať | 2:35:07 | 1:05:16 |
119 | 314 | Pikl Martin | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | 10 | krátká trať | 2:04:28 | 0:34:37 |
88 | 343 | Polák Martin | Synerga Bike Team | D2 | 10 | krátká trať | 1:56:15 | 0:26:24 |
48 | 541 | Rotnágl Pavel | LonerTeam | B2 | 10 | krátká trať | 1:45:04 | 0:15:14 |
38 | 404 | Sochor Ladislav | Galaxy Cyklošvec | A2 | 10 | krátká trať | 1:43:28 | 0:13:37 |
32 | 415 | Zástava Karel | Aisin Písek | C2 | 10 | krátká trať | 1:41:56 | 0:12:05 |
45 | 400 | Bušek Lukáš | Galaxy CykloŠvec | A2 | 11 | krátká trať | 1:44:51 | 0:15:00 |
89 | 307 | Homolka Pavel | GUMDROP | D2 | 11 | krátká trať | 1:57:30 | 0:27:39 |
36 | 338 | Janeček Michal | Brno | C2 | 11 | krátká trať | 1:43:23 | 0:13:32 |
50 | 384 | Pastrnek Pavel | SK SKIVELO neslyšících OL | B2 | 11 | krátká trať | 1:45:38 | 0:15:47 |
168 | 329 | Pešková Radka | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | H2 | 11 | krátká trať | 3:05:30 | 1:35:39 |
130 | 311 | Pikl Vladan | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | 11 | krátká trať | 2:08:02 | 0:38:11 |
49 | 394 | Hlinka Ondřej | Z biketeam Třeboň | A2 | 12 | krátká trať | 1:45:18 | 0:15:27 |
131 | 442 | Jáchim Jan | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | 12 | krátká trať | 2:08:03 | 0:38:12 |
40 | 531 | Šarafín Marek | BIKE TEAM PORSCHE OLOMOUC | C2 | 12 | krátká trať | 1:44:25 | 0:14:34 |
99 | 366 | Truhlář Josef | CKK ZNOJMO | D2 | 12 | krátká trať | 1:58:58 | 0:29:07 |
52 | 516 | Vrána Jiří | ZNOJMO | B2 | 12 | krátká trať | 1:46:35 | 0:16:44 |
152 | 363 | Hemza Michael | Sezimovo Ústí | M3 | 13 | krátká trať | 2:18:00 | 0:48:09 |
100 | 524 | Kolínek František | AK PERNÁ | D2 | 13 | krátká trať | 1:58:59 | 0:29:08 |
61 | 334 | Kovář David | Cyklošvec Písek | B2 | 13 | krátká trať | 1:47:59 | 0:18:08 |
42 | 326 | Novák Vladimír | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C2 | 13 | krátká trať | 1:44:32 | 0:14:41 |
68 | 373 | Šinko Tomáš | Vysoké Popovice | A2 | 13 | krátká trať | 1:50:39 | 0:20:48 |
113 | 351 | Forman Jiří | CKK Znojmo | D2 | 14 | krátká trať | 2:01:48 | 0:31:57 |
74 | 405 | Hrdlička Martin | A2 | 14 | krátká trať | 1:52:29 | 0:22:38 | |
65 | 303 | Navrkal Michal | CKK ZNOJMO | B2 | 14 | krátká trať | 1:49:14 | 0:19:23 |
43 | 398 | Václavíček Rostislav | Synerga Bike Team | C2 | 14 | krátká trať | 1:44:47 | 0:14:56 |
80 | 344 | Hremláček Petr | CPI Ivančice | A2 | 15 | krátká trať | 1:53:43 | 0:23:52 |
44 | 416 | Khek Roman | Kraken team Dobříšsport | C2 | 15 | krátká trať | 1:44:51 | 0:15:00 |
78 | 544 | Něnička Jakub | IVANČICE | B2 | 15 | krátká trať | 1:53:02 | 0:23:11 |
126 | 433 | Skoták Miroslav | CykloHobby Rynárec | D2 | 15 | krátká trať | 2:06:06 | 0:36:16 |
81 | 413 | Bergman Jiří | OHL ŽS TEAM | B2 | 16 | krátká trať | 1:53:49 | 0:23:58 |
82 | 372 | Klíma Petr | Sokolisti | A2 | 16 | krátká trať | 1:54:00 | 0:24:09 |
148 | 528 | Pajer Josef | POLIPSY TEAM | D2 | 16 | krátká trať | 2:16:13 | 0:46:23 |
46 | 356 | Procházka Dušan | TJ Triatlon Třebíč | C2 | 16 | krátká trať | 1:45:01 | 0:15:10 |
164 | 436 | Kolář Jan | D2 | 17 | krátká trať | 2:37:29 | 1:07:38 | |
47 | 369 | Molák Karel | Okřešice | C2 | 17 | krátká trať | 1:45:04 | 0:15:13 |
85 | 370 | Nováček Vojtěch | Březník | A2 | 17 | krátká trať | 1:55:32 | 0:25:41 |
90 | 522 | Pokorný Pavel | NHÚ BALINKA | B2 | 17 | krátká trať | 1:57:50 | 0:27:59 |
101 | 354 | Kuchař Pavel | Mann+Hummel sport team | B2 | 18 | krátká trať | 2:00:01 | 0:30:10 |
167 | 435 | Künstner Jaroslav | Horokolo-Jundrov | D2 | 18 | krátká trať | 2:54:47 | 1:24:56 |
91 | 395 | Novák Jan | A2 | 18 | krátká trať | 1:57:58 | 0:28:07 | |
51 | 359 | Vávrů Ladislav | PBV MTB TEAM Brno | C2 | 18 | krátká trať | 1:46:13 | 0:16:22 |
53 | 327 | Frecer Leoš | CKK Znojmo | C2 | 19 | krátká trať | 1:46:41 | 0:16:50 |
104 | 450 | Hrdlička Vlastimil | B2 | 19 | krátká trať | 2:00:14 | 0:30:23 | |
92 | 401 | Kutina Josef | Ckk znojmo | A2 | 19 | krátká trať | 1:58:03 | 0:28:12 |
109 | 410 | Brzobohatý Zdeněk | Kbely cycling team | B2 | 20 | krátká trať | 2:01:04 | 0:31:13 |
54 | 519 | Vojtíšek Petr | HODONICE | C2 | 20 | krátká trať | 1:46:50 | 0:16:59 |
102 | 407 | Zemek Jan | Max Gluteus MTB Team | A2 | 20 | krátká trať | 2:00:07 | 0:30:16 |
108 | 503 | Lžičař Jakub | DELF | A2 | 21 | krátká trať | 2:00:37 | 0:30:46 |
114 | 532 | Štěpánek Ondřej | BRNO | B2 | 21 | krátká trať | 2:02:12 | 0:32:21 |
55 | 428 | Strádal Milan | NHU Balinka | C2 | 21 | krátká trať | 1:46:51 | 0:17:00 |
56 | 506 | Herzán Patrik | Zastávka | C2 | 22 | krátká trať | 1:47:12 | 0:17:21 |
147 | 538 | Šimeček Ondřej | VF,a.s. | A2 | 22 | krátká trať | 2:13:36 | 0:43:46 |
115 | 535 | Amik Robert | ABND RACING TEAM | B2 | 22 | krátká trať | 2:02:42 | 0:32:51 |
117 | 377 | Bednařík Marek | SKN BRNO | B2 | 23 | krátká trať | 2:03:10 | 0:33:19 |
60 | 352 | Malec Tomáš | Renova racing team | C2 | 23 | krátká trať | 1:47:28 | 0:17:38 |
151 | 540 | Sojčík Pavel | A2 | 23 | krátká trať | 2:17:53 | 0:48:02 | |
63 | 423 | Lízner Martin | Říčany | C2 | 24 | krátká trať | 1:48:37 | 0:18:46 |
123 | 507 | Paliculin Michal | B2 | 24 | krátká trať | 2:05:03 | 0:35:12 | |
159 | 539 | Rous Michal | VF,a.s. | A2 | 24 | krátká trať | 2:23:10 | 0:53:19 |
64 | 421 | Kopecký Václav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C2 | 25 | krátká trať | 1:48:42 | 0:18:51 |
124 | 357 | Šamalík Zdeněk | PBV MTB TEAM Brno | B2 | 25 | krátká trať | 2:05:28 | 0:35:37 |
160 | 374 | Sedláček Martin | KRALICE NAD OSLAVOU | A2 | 25 | krátká trať | 2:23:19 | 0:53:28 |
129 | 375 | Gráf Jiří | PSK ZNOJMO | B2 | 26 | krátká trať | 2:07:28 | 0:37:37 |
71 | 397 | Trubák Jiří | KAMECHY bikes | C2 | 26 | krátká trať | 1:51:19 | 0:21:28 |
76 | 420 | Hlinka Petr | Z bike team Třeboň | C2 | 27 | krátká trať | 1:52:53 | 0:23:02 |
132 | 414 | Rompala Lukáš | Bike Team Újezd nad Lesy | B2 | 27 | krátká trať | 2:08:03 | 0:38:12 |
83 | 521 | Růžička Ivo | MORAVANY | C2 | 28 | krátká trať | 1:54:24 | 0:24:33 |
133 | 523 | Smutný Martin | NÁMĚŠŤ | B2 | 28 | krátká trať | 2:08:08 | 0:38:17 |
93 | 422 | Pikl Vladan | Z Bike Team Třeboň | C2 | 29 | krátká trať | 1:58:13 | 0:28:22 |
134 | 526 | Smutný Jan | NÁMĚŠŤ | B2 | 29 | krátká trať | 2:08:08 | 0:38:17 |
97 | 427 | Hodáň Petr | SK Prima Polička | C2 | 30 | krátká trať | 1:58:36 | 0:28:46 |
135 | 341 | Kaláb Radim | B2 | 30 | krátká trať | 2:08:22 | 0:38:31 | |
111 | 419 | Kolda Michal | uLiMAni | C2 | 31 | krátká trať | 2:01:27 | 0:31:36 |
137 | 383 | Procházka Jiří | SK SKIVELO neslyšících OL | B2 | 31 | krátká trať | 2:09:07 | 0:39:16 |
139 | 388 | Dostál Ivo | TRIsáci | B2 | 32 | krátká trať | 2:11:25 | 0:41:34 |
112 | 542 | Feith Marek | IVANČICE | C2 | 32 | krátká trať | 2:01:34 | 0:31:43 |
127 | 365 | Baďura Jan | HOLASICE | C2 | 33 | krátká trať | 2:06:35 | 0:36:45 |
145 | 371 | Krejčí Martin | Team Thirty-five | B2 | 33 | krátká trať | 2:13:19 | 0:43:28 |
128 | 430 | Pokorný Jan | C2 | 34 | krátká trať | 2:07:17 | 0:37:26 | |
153 | 364 | Živčič Pavol | VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ | B2 | 34 | krátká trať | 2:18:00 | 0:48:09 |
141 | 393 | Benda Bob | jen tak | C2 | 35 | krátká trať | 2:11:34 | 0:41:43 |
154 | 412 | Sedlacek Michal | Židlochovice | B2 | 35 | krátká trať | 2:18:16 | 0:48:25 |
146 | 502 | Lžičař Vladislav | Delf | C2 | 36 | krátká trať | 2:13:28 | 0:43:37 |
158 | 511 | Ritter Tomáš | AVG | B2 | 36 | krátká trať | 2:21:59 | 0:52:08 |
161 | 336 | Eisinger Petr | Brno | B2 | 37 | krátká trať | 2:30:56 | 1:01:05 |
156 | 362 | Hemza Miroslav | Sezimovo Ústí | C2 | 37 | krátká trať | 2:19:21 | 0:49:30 |
165 | 424 | Číhal Roman | C2 | 38 | krátká trať | 2:37:38 | 1:07:47 | |
169 | 418 | Peták Martin | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | C2 | 39 | krátká trať | 3:06:24 | 1:36:33 |
dns | 308 | Frey Mario | CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev | D2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 316 | Říha Kryštof | Z bike team Třeboň | M3 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 320 | Kozáková Lucie | GALAXY CykloŠvec | Z2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 323 | Dimmer Jan | ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA | E2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 349 | Vojtěch Martin | Aper Lahofer | C2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 350 | Kotačka Michal | Galaxy Bike Tálín | E2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 380 | Kocourek František | SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍCH OL | B2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 389 | Musil Jiří | C2 | dns | krátká trať | |||
dns | 392 | Šimůnek Radim | Toblerone Hatex Team | C2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 402 | Hradský Lukáš | A2 | dns | krátká trať | |||
dns | 409 | Eliášek Martin | Galaxy bike Tálín | B2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 411 | Kalhotka Michal | B2 | dns | krátká trať | |||
dns | 417 | Peták Libor | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | C2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 425 | Borek Petr | VF Bike team | C2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 426 | Šibral Jirka | SK Kolis | C2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 431 | Mašát Milan | BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec | D2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 432 | Linhart Jaromír | CT Sauna bar Horní Cerekev | D2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 437 | Grygar Jiří | Hu Hu Racing Team Opava | E2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 444 | Slámová Jitka | očka | F2 | dns | krátká trať | ||
dns | 447 | Jelínková Renáta | Třebíč | H2 | dns | krátká trať |