2016, OKOLO BROUMOVA - 6. ročník
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Hudeček Jiří | GIANT Trans Brdy | MA | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:04:51 | |
2 | 145 | Čáp Lukáš | HSK cycling team | MA | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:06:46 | 0:01:55 |
3 | 172 | Vagenknecht Tomaš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MA | 3 | 60,9 km | 2:10:52 | 0:06:01 |
4 | 237 | Adámek Petr | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | MA | 4 | 60,9 km | 2:12:06 | 0:07:15 |
5 | 211 | Ševců Tomáš | HSK Cycling Team | MA | 5 | 60,9 km | 2:12:06 | 0:07:15 |
6 | 220 | Jánský Lukáš | ADR TEAM | MB | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:15:49 | 0:10:58 |
7 | 166 | Vagenknecht František | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MB | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:16:39 | 0:11:47 |
8 | 191 | Hrubý Matouš | Koloshop.cz | MA | 6 | 60,9 km | 2:16:43 | 0:11:52 |
9 | 127 | Kubec Jiří | Cyklo Tony | MB | 3 | 60,9 km | 2:17:01 | 0:12:10 |
10 | 194 | Nehyba Michal | Vella Team | MB | 4 | 60,9 km | 2:18:33 | 0:13:42 |
11 | 117 | Valtera Pavel | Doldy ruksaky Machov | MB | 5 | 60,9 km | 2:19:22 | 0:14:30 |
12 | 113 | Bursík Aleš | MB | 6 | 60,9 km | 2:19:22 | 0:14:30 | |
13 | 176 | Truhlář Jan | Giant Pítrs bikes | MB | 7 | 60,9 km | 2:19:35 | 0:14:43 |
14 | 134 | Tříska Lukáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MB | 8 | 60,9 km | 2:21:02 | 0:16:11 |
15 | 219 | Hornych Véna | KUPKOLO TRILOGY | MB | 9 | 60,9 km | 2:21:21 | 0:16:29 |
16 | 201 | Ptáček Ondřej | sobotkasport.cz | MB | 10 | 60,9 km | 2:23:10 | 0:18:18 |
17 | 203 | Hofman Jan | MB | 11 | 60,9 km | 2:23:43 | 0:18:52 | |
18 | 230 | Pivnička Luděk | PIVNICKA.CZ | MB | 12 | 60,9 km | 2:24:09 | 0:19:18 |
19 | 221 | Pinkava Petr | MB | 13 | 60,9 km | 2:25:21 | 0:20:30 | |
20 | 173 | Vosátka Tomáš | RockMachine - Cyklomax | MA | 7 | 60,9 km | 2:25:31 | 0:20:40 |
21 | 135 | Ryba Jiri | Continental Adrspach | MB | 14 | 60,9 km | 2:25:50 | 0:20:59 |
22 | 235 | Kejzlar Tomáš | TJ Sokol Nové Město n. Met. | MA | 8 | 60,9 km | 2:26:11 | 0:21:20 |
23 | 188 | Záliš Jiří | Bezděkov n./ Met. | MA | 9 | 60,9 km | 2:26:23 | 0:21:32 |
24 | 15 | Pospíšil J, Pospíšil L, Vrbský | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | SM | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:26:55 | 0:22:04 |
25 | 197 | Rýva Martin | Redpoint-Eleven | MB | 15 | 60,9 km | 2:27:20 | 0:22:29 |
26 | 195 | Sulzbacher Petr | GIANT PÍTRS BIKES | MB | 16 | 60,9 km | 2:28:04 | 0:23:13 |
27 | 193 | Šupich Martin | GIANT PÍTRS BIKES | MB | 17 | 60,9 km | 2:28:05 | 0:23:13 |
28 | 183 | Vokoun Jiří | Červený Kostelec | MB | 18 | 60,9 km | 2:28:29 | 0:23:38 |
29 | 120 | Lecnar Jaromír | GIANT Pítrs bikes | MA | 10 | 60,9 km | 2:29:09 | 0:24:18 |
30 | 109 | Grulich Vladislav | MB | 19 | 60,9 km | 2:29:47 | 0:24:56 | |
31 | 143 | Vašíček Roman | Continental Adršpach | MB | 20 | 60,9 km | 2:30:11 | 0:25:19 |
32 | 133 | Čipera Radek | SK RADVANICE | MC | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:30:18 | 0:25:27 |
33 | 3 | Koller, Kosek, Krupička | cykloteam Heřmánkovice | SO | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:31:30 | 0:26:39 |
34 | 204 | Tomášek Petr | MB | 21 | 60,9 km | 2:31:31 | 0:26:40 | |
35 | 185 | Hrzaň Richard | CTM SILVINI RR SPORT | MB | 22 | 60,9 km | 2:32:16 | 0:27:25 |
36 | 141 | Kostelecký Filip | Vella Team | MA | 11 | 60,9 km | 2:32:38 | 0:27:47 |
37 | 171 | Hladík Tomáš | Cyklo Tony | MA | 12 | 60,9 km | 2:34:36 | 0:29:45 |
38 | 138 | Thér jan | Giant Pitrs bikes | MA | 13 | 60,9 km | 2:34:36 | 0:29:45 |
39 | 144 | Bitnar Matěj | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | MA | 14 | 60,9 km | 2:34:40 | 0:29:49 |
40 | 168 | Svoboda Jaroslav | INS Ateliér Náchod | MB | 23 | 60,9 km | 2:34:57 | 0:30:06 |
41 | 192 | Slabý Jiří | Redpoint Eleven Tým | MD | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:35:41 | 0:30:49 |
42 | 102 | Krejsar Jiří | INS Náchod | MC | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:36:20 | 0:31:28 |
43 | 11 | Malý, Hanušová, Malý | VEBA BIKE TEAM | SS | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:36:38 | 0:31:47 |
44 | 121 | Prokop Jaroslav | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | MA | 15 | 60,9 km | 2:37:13 | 0:32:22 |
45 | 132 | Machek Miloš | SK hasiči KHK | MC | 3 | 60,9 km | 2:37:15 | 0:32:24 |
46 | 105 | Jirman Josef | MC | 4 | 60,9 km | 2:38:21 | 0:33:30 | |
47 | 206 | Herman Lukáš | MOTO Herman | MA | 16 | 60,9 km | 2:38:54 | 0:34:03 |
48 | 106 | Grusman Bc. Vladimír | Cyklo TONY | MB | 24 | 60,9 km | 2:39:01 | 0:34:10 |
49 | 216 | Sokol Zbyněk | MA | 17 | 60,9 km | 2:39:35 | 0:34:44 | |
50 | 181 | Havelka Daniel | ZPA bike team | MB | 25 | 60,9 km | 2:39:51 | 0:35:00 |
51 | 157 | Jiří Šlégr | SK AUTOREST | MD | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:40:10 | 0:35:19 |
52 | 112 | Fulka Jan | GIANT Pítrs bikes | MA | 18 | 60,9 km | 2:41:13 | 0:36:22 |
53 | 236 | Adámková Jana | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | ZA | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:41:14 | 0:36:23 |
54 | 224 | Kraus Vladimír | JASIPBIKE | MC | 5 | 60,9 km | 2:42:59 | 0:38:08 |
55 | 210 | Pilňáček Radek | HSK Cycling Team | MB | 26 | 60,9 km | 2:43:09 | 0:38:18 |
56 | 227 | Sládek Miroslav | SK Cyklo team Broumov | MB | 27 | 60,9 km | 2:44:05 | 0:39:14 |
57 | 231 | Blaszczyk Kamil | Kudowa-zdrój | MA | 19 | 60,9 km | 2:44:57 | 0:40:06 |
58 | 155 | Hodr Antonín | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | MA | 20 | 60,9 km | 2:45:14 | 0:40:23 |
59 | 175 | Bárta Lukáš | MTBTrilogy.cz | MA | 21 | 60,9 km | 2:46:00 | 0:41:09 |
60 | 167 | Čepelka Jiří | SK Autorest | MC | 6 | 60,9 km | 2:46:31 | 0:41:40 |
61 | 165 | Mikula Aleš | ZPA Bike Team | MB | 28 | 60,9 km | 2:46:46 | 0:41:54 |
62 | 103 | Bednář Karel | SK hasičů KHk | MA | 22 | 60,9 km | 2:46:55 | 0:42:03 |
63 | 108 | Borůvka Zdeněk | MC | 7 | 60,9 km | 2:47:06 | 0:42:15 | |
64 | 151 | Flousek Luboš | Barborka Team | MB | 29 | 60,9 km | 2:47:47 | 0:42:56 |
65 | 128 | Mityska Tomáš | Teplice nad Metují | MB | 30 | 60,9 km | 2:47:47 | 0:42:56 |
66 | 242 | Paucner Michal | MB | 31 | 60,9 km | 2:50:17 | 0:45:26 | |
67 | 240 | Jurásek Michal | Heřmánkovice | MB | 32 | 60,9 km | 2:50:18 | 0:45:27 |
68 | 101 | Pajkrt Jaroslav | FTS FLORBAL NACHOD | MB | 33 | 60,9 km | 2:50:29 | 0:45:37 |
69 | 200 | Mervart Václav | TC Dobruška | MB | 34 | 60,9 km | 2:51:27 | 0:46:36 |
70 | 174 | Černý Martin | VELLA Cycling | MC | 8 | 60,9 km | 2:51:29 | 0:46:38 |
71 | 140 | Kostelecký Vladimír | Vella Team | MB | 35 | 60,9 km | 2:52:10 | 0:47:19 |
72 | 131 | Pešinová Jitka | REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM | ZB | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:53:39 | 0:48:47 |
73 | 218 | Rada Václav | MB | 36 | 60,9 km | 2:53:46 | 0:48:55 | |
74 | 4 | Cejnar, Schejbal, Škoda | HZS Broumov | SF | 1 | 60,9 km | 2:54:15 | 0:49:24 |
75 | 226 | Šatný Radek | CYKLO TONY | MB | 37 | 60,9 km | 2:54:53 | 0:50:01 |
76 | 170 | Strnad David | SK Finisher | MB | 38 | 60,9 km | 2:54:55 | 0:50:04 |
77 | 10 | Záliš, Laurin, Dokládal | Z-TRADE | SF | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:56:15 | 0:51:24 |
78 | 213 | Šroll Adam | LBC | MB | 39 | 60,9 km | 2:56:16 | 0:51:25 |
79 | 9 | Chvátal, Teichman, Šulc | SM | 2 | 60,9 km | 2:56:19 | 0:51:28 | |
80 | 244 | Borma Pavel | Sportovní klub hasičů | MB | 40 | 60,9 km | 2:56:26 | 0:51:35 |
81 | 5 | Paulovič, Janek, Jordán | HOBRA-Školník A | SF | 3 | 60,9 km | 2:57:51 | 0:53:00 |
82 | 245 | Horák Jaroslav | MB | 41 | 60,9 km | 2:58:20 | 0:53:29 | |
83 | 104 | Zelený Petr | bike team gamatec | MC | 9 | 60,9 km | 2:58:27 | 0:53:36 |
84 | 114 | Holman Pavel | KOH-I-NOOR Broumov | MC | 10 | 60,9 km | 3:00:07 | 0:55:16 |
85 | 118 | Ožanová Jana | ZA | 2 | 60,9 km | 3:00:41 | 0:55:50 | |
86 | 251 | Jirka Jaromír | Martínkovický ventilek | MC | 11 | 60,9 km | 3:00:48 | 0:55:57 |
87 | 253 | Štěpánek Miloš | MC | 12 | 60,9 km | 3:01:18 | 0:56:27 | |
88 | 234 | Elich Jiří | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | MC | 13 | 60,9 km | 3:01:51 | 0:57:00 |
89 | 159 | Hornyh Martin | CEDIMA | MA | 23 | 60,9 km | 3:01:54 | 0:57:02 |
90 | 146 | Polej Jiří | Hronov | MB | 42 | 60,9 km | 3:02:06 | 0:57:15 |
91 | 241 | Horák Jakub | ZPA Bike Team | MA | 24 | 60,9 km | 3:02:15 | 0:57:23 |
92 | 229 | Jirouš Jaroslav | Redpoint | MD | 3 | 60,9 km | 3:03:08 | 0:58:16 |
93 | 150 | Bajer Jiří | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MB | 43 | 60,9 km | 3:04:16 | 0:59:24 |
94 | 158 | Hornyh Martin | CEDIMA | MB | 44 | 60,9 km | 3:04:16 | 0:59:25 |
95 | 228 | Škop Jiří | HK Ostaš | MB | 45 | 60,9 km | 3:04:35 | 0:59:44 |
96 | 164 | Vilhelm Jakub | CEDIMA | MA | 25 | 60,9 km | 3:05:21 | 1:00:30 |
97 | 119 | Štusák Filip | MB | 46 | 60,9 km | 3:05:48 | 1:00:57 | |
98 | 256 | Koc Bogdan | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Ktodzko | MA | 26 | 60,9 km | 3:06:07 | 1:01:15 |
99 | 222 | Viesner Pavel | MB | 47 | 60,9 km | 3:06:22 | 1:01:31 | |
100 | 125 | Macek Martin | SK Finisher | MC | 14 | 60,9 km | 3:06:28 | 1:01:37 |
101 | 249 | Švarcová Hana | ZA | 3 | 60,9 km | 3:07:07 | 1:02:16 | |
102 | 248 | Černochová Tereza | ZA | 4 | 60,9 km | 3:07:07 | 1:02:16 | |
103 | 162 | Troják Petr | CEDIMA | MB | 48 | 60,9 km | 3:08:13 | 1:03:22 |
104 | 207 | Marek Ondřej | INS Atelier Náchod | MA | 27 | 60,9 km | 3:11:18 | 1:06:27 |
105 | 122 | Bergmann David | MB | 49 | 60,9 km | 3:13:11 | 1:08:20 | |
106 | 208 | Smrček Miroslav | MB | 50 | 60,9 km | 3:13:12 | 1:08:21 | |
107 | 190 | Hrubý Petr | TJ Svah Všebořice | MB | 51 | 60,9 km | 3:13:39 | 1:08:48 |
108 | 252 | Zeisková Markéta | Rajbas klub Náchod | ZA | 5 | 60,9 km | 3:14:05 | 1:09:14 |
109 | 13 | Minařík, Šleis, Winter | BOLEJ MĚ NOHY | SM | 3 | 60,9 km | 3:15:19 | 1:10:28 |
110 | 116 | Netík Petr | MB | 52 | 60,9 km | 3:15:35 | 1:10:44 | |
111 | 156 | Flousková Markéta | GA-BA bike | ZB | 2 | 60,9 km | 3:15:39 | 1:10:48 |
112 | 107 | Rinn Petr | Continental Adršpach | MC | 15 | 60,9 km | 3:16:21 | 1:11:30 |
113 | 196 | Kolda Pavel | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MA | 28 | 60,9 km | 3:16:43 | 1:11:51 |
114 | 225 | Šrejber Jiří | SK HZS HK | MD | 4 | 60,9 km | 3:17:08 | 1:12:16 |
115 | 110 | Petr Milan | MC | 16 | 60,9 km | 3:17:14 | 1:12:23 | |
116 | 186 | Mareček Oldřich | PÍTRS BIKES | MC | 17 | 60,9 km | 3:17:47 | 1:12:56 |
117 | 209 | Pleskač Jiří | Eskymáci | MC | 18 | 60,9 km | 3:19:16 | 1:14:24 |
118 | 154 | Žalský Šlechtislav | Apache Loko Trutnov | MD | 5 | 60,9 km | 3:19:16 | 1:14:25 |
119 | 8 | Červený, Valenta, Červený | SOUSEDÉ | SM | 4 | 60,9 km | 3:19:40 | 1:14:49 |
120 | 254 | Letcel Adam | MB | 53 | 60,9 km | 3:20:05 | 1:15:14 | |
121 | 238 | Urbanek Bohumír | BYK BIKE Vernéřovice | MB | 54 | 60,9 km | 3:21:07 | 1:16:16 |
122 | 247 | Hamšík Martin | MB | 55 | 60,9 km | 3:21:27 | 1:16:36 | |
123 | 142 | Němeček Martin | MB | 56 | 60,9 km | 3:21:28 | 1:16:37 | |
124 | 246 | Minář Pavel | Los Rapidos | MB | 57 | 60,9 km | 3:22:46 | 1:17:55 |
125 | 223 | Jabłoński Damian | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej | MB | 58 | 60,9 km | 3:25:28 | 1:20:37 |
126 | 137 | Soukup Milan | MC | 19 | 60,9 km | 3:25:46 | 1:20:55 | |
127 | 136 | Hlavatý Zdeněk | CT KOH-I-NOOR BROUMOV | MC | 20 | 60,9 km | 3:27:34 | 1:22:42 |
128 | 6 | Peška, Školník, Křišťál | HOBRA-Školník | SF | 4 | 60,9 km | 3:30:13 | 1:25:21 |
129 | 153 | Michl Jakub | MA | 29 | 60,9 km | 3:31:15 | 1:26:23 | |
130 | 149 | Chvátalová Denisa | S Sport Hronov | ZB | 3 | 60,9 km | 3:32:17 | 1:27:26 |
131 | 187 | Beran Oldřich | PÍTRS BIKES | MD | 6 | 60,9 km | 3:32:18 | 1:27:27 |
132 | 129 | Kantorik Tomáš | MB | 59 | 60,9 km | 3:32:48 | 1:27:57 | |
133 | 257 | Marcinowski Patryk | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Ktodzko | MA | 30 | 60,9 km | 3:36:38 | 1:31:47 |
134 | 214 | Petr Jiří | INS Atelier Náchod | MB | 60 | 60,9 km | 3:36:55 | 1:32:04 |
135 | 169 | Marák Jan | INS Ateliér Náchod | MB | 61 | 60,9 km | 3:36:55 | 1:32:04 |
136 | 178 | Lexman Petr | MA | 31 | 60,9 km | 3:37:11 | 1:32:20 | |
137 | 152 | Hejral Jaroslav | KOH-I-NOOR Broumov | MC | 21 | 60,9 km | 3:37:13 | 1:32:22 |
138 | 7 | Pozlerová, Jurásek, Poul | HOBRA-Školník | SF | 5 | 60,9 km | 3:39:37 | 1:34:46 |
139 | 232 | Čížek Oldřich | BIKETEAM.IC.CZ | MD | 7 | 60,9 km | 3:39:50 | 1:34:59 |
140 | 243 | Terheš Pavel | MA | 32 | 60,9 km | 3:41:33 | 1:36:42 | |
141 | 1 | Václavková, Škodová, Polová | MOLUDA | SZ | 1 | 60,9 km | 3:44:55 | 1:40:04 |
142 | 123 | Žid Zdeněk | MC | 22 | 60,9 km | 3:44:59 | 1:40:07 | |
143 | 215 | Kašpar Pavel | LBC Nové Město n. Met. | MC | 23 | 60,9 km | 3:45:37 | 1:40:46 |
144 | 217 | Hrubý Michal | VEBA BIKE TEAM | MB | 62 | 60,9 km | 3:46:19 | 1:41:27 |
145 | 130 | Kročil Vladimír | Continental Adršpach | MB | 63 | 60,9 km | 3:47:03 | 1:42:12 |
146 | 148 | brych ladislav | biketeam | MB | 64 | 60,9 km | 3:48:16 | 1:43:24 |
147 | 233 | Šolc Karel | BIKETEAM.IC | MB | 65 | 60,9 km | 3:48:16 | 1:43:25 |
148 | 2 | Němečková, Novotná, Hartmanová | CEDIMA | SZ | 2 | 60,9 km | 3:50:43 | 1:45:52 |
149 | 199 | Kubišta Martin | BAKAKO Nová Paka | MB | 66 | 60,9 km | 3:51:00 | 1:46:09 |
150 | 182 | Novotný Leoš | AC Broumov | MB | 67 | 60,9 km | 3:51:00 | 1:46:09 |
151 | 139 | Hovorka Luboš | SK Kounov | MC | 24 | 60,9 km | 3:51:28 | 1:46:37 |
152 | 255 | Garbowski Konrad | Klub Kolarski Ziemi Ktodzko | MA | 33 | 60,9 km | 3:58:35 | 1:53:43 |
153 | 147 | Škoda Josef | Continentál Adrspach | MC | 25 | 60,9 km | 3:59:53 | 1:55:02 |
154 | 239 | Doležal Martin | TJ SOKOL Jetřichov | MB | 68 | 60,9 km | 4:01:38 | 1:56:47 |
155 | 12 | Linhart, Stupka D., Stupka L. | CEDIMA | SM | 5 | 60,9 km | 4:12:46 | 2:07:55 |
156 | 250 | Šarda Jaroslav | Martínkovický ventilek | MB | 69 | 60,9 km | 4:18:52 | 2:14:01 |
157 | 111 | Patrný Ladislav | Continental Adršpach | MA | 34 | 60,9 km | 4:21:06 | 2:16:15 |
158 | 202 | Adam Josef | MC | 26 | 60,9 km | 4:21:31 | 2:16:40 | |
159 | 161 | Machek David | CEDIMA | MA | 35 | 60,9 km | 4:23:12 | 2:18:21 |
160 | 180 | Krupička Jakub | MA | 36 | 60,9 km | 4:29:53 | 2:25:02 | |
161 | 179 | Krupička Pavel | MB | 70 | 60,9 km | 4:35:02 | 2:30:11 | |
162 | 163 | Vilhelm Miroslav | CEDIMA | MD | 8 | 60,9 km | 4:42:07 | 2:37:16 |
163 | 198 | Prouza Libor | MB | 71 | 60,9 km | 5:26:25 | 3:21:33 |