2016, Eleven Bike Maraton Příchovice - 6. ročník
závod železničářů, Dětské závody
Poř.abs. | St. č. ▼ | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 166 | Novotná Hanka | Eleven Team Příchovice | Z30 | 2 | 50 km | 2:41:57 | 0:41:21 |
125 | 164 | Policar Lubomír | M40 | 33 | 50 km | 3:49:08 | 1:48:31 | |
87 | 163 | Pavelka Jan | M60 | 11 | 50 km | 3:10:27 | 1:09:51 | |
3 | 162 | Strnad Jiří | ELEVEN Příchovice | M40 | 1 | 50 km | 2:07:59 | 0:07:23 |
36 | 161 | Vosyka Richard | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M60 | 3 | 50 km | 2:31:50 | 0:31:14 |
89 | 160 | Urbanec David | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M50 | 20 | 50 km | 3:11:04 | 1:10:28 |
113 | 159 | Valenta Petr | M40 | 31 | 50 km | 3:30:25 | 1:29:49 | |
16 | 158 | Stadherr Jarda | BIKE SERVIS | M40 | 7 | 50 km | 2:20:19 | 0:19:43 |
83 | 157 | Klapková Monika | Cyklo point Jičín | Z50 | 2 | 50 km | 3:03:48 | 1:03:12 |
86 | 156 | Linhart Martin | WAKANTANKA | M40 | 26 | 50 km | 3:09:14 | 1:08:37 |
15 | 155 | Klápště Jan | M40 | 6 | 50 km | 2:18:55 | 0:18:18 | |
2 | 154 | Strnad Aleš | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M30 | 1 | 50 km | 2:06:35 | 0:05:59 |
48 | 153 | Kouble Luboš | M50 | 10 | 50 km | 2:38:09 | 0:37:32 | |
30 | 151 | Palko Aleš | Železničáři | ZM2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:27:49 | 0:27:12 |
30 | 151 | Palko Aleš | Železničáři | M50 | 7 | 50 km | 2:27:49 | 0:27:12 |
14 | 150 | Šorm Jiří | Whirlpool Author | ME | 4 | 50 km | 2:18:45 | 0:18:09 |
68 | 149 | Westfak Radek | M40 | 22 | 50 km | 2:49:07 | 0:48:31 | |
130 | 148 | Matějíček Daniel | M30 | 20 | 50 km | 4:00:56 | 2:00:19 | |
78 | 147 | Rozinek Filip | Kouklasteam | M50 | 17 | 50 km | 2:59:31 | 0:58:55 |
112 | 146 | Čermák Jakub | M19 | 8 | 50 km | 3:30:00 | 1:29:24 | |
119 | 145 | Čermák David | M30 | 19 | 50 km | 3:40:14 | 1:39:37 | |
43 | 144 | Lejsek Matěj | Tým Cyklo Benda | M30 | 9 | 50 km | 2:36:54 | 0:36:17 |
59 | 142 | Macháček Martin | M40 | 17 | 50 km | 2:45:27 | 0:44:51 | |
51 | 141 | Mádl Jan | Big Shock Team | M60 | 5 | 50 km | 2:41:28 | 0:40:51 |
63 | 140 | Kohout Zdeněk | ReTOS Varnsdorf | M40 | 19 | 50 km | 2:46:41 | 0:46:05 |
62 | 139 | Dnžár Jiří | Big Shock Team | M60 | 8 | 50 km | 2:46:26 | 0:45:49 |
65 | 138 | Marek Jan | CK Sázava Bike Team | M19 | 5 | 50 km | 2:48:20 | 0:47:44 |
109 | 137 | Kazda Jan | PÓG MI THOIN | M40 | 30 | 50 km | 3:27:07 | 1:26:30 |
55 | 136 | Horák Jan | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | M50 | 12 | 50 km | 2:42:13 | 0:41:36 |
79 | 135 | Preislerová Karolína | Eleven Team Příchovice | Z30 | 3 | 50 km | 3:00:00 | 0:59:24 |
5 | 134 | Javůrek Petr | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | M40 | 2 | 50 km | 2:09:49 | 0:09:12 |
28 | 133 | Kočárek Zbyněk | ELIS TEAM Mariánské Lázně | M50 | 6 | 50 km | 2:27:24 | 0:26:47 |
73 | 132 | Hrdlička Jiří | Kbely Cycling Team | M60 | 9 | 50 km | 2:51:23 | 0:50:47 |
7 | 131 | Heinze Thomas | ASVL Waltesdovl | M40 | 4 | 50 km | 2:11:05 | 0:10:28 |
117 | 130 | Bárta Miroslav | JAFIDUTO 1984 | KM | 2 | 50 km | 3:33:16 | 1:32:40 |
45 | 129 | Ďoubalík Pavel | cyklovysoké | M40 | 13 | 50 km | 2:37:19 | 0:36:43 |
50 | 128 | Linz Robert | Team Maxim Magdeburg | M40 | 15 | 50 km | 2:40:54 | 0:40:18 |
92 | 127 | Klápště Jaroslav | HK Jizera | M60 | 12 | 50 km | 3:13:18 | 1:12:42 |
118 | 126 | Nevyhoštěný Vladimír | M60 | 16 | 50 km | 3:38:03 | 1:37:26 | |
54 | 125 | Vejnar Josef | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | M60 | 6 | 50 km | 2:42:01 | 0:41:25 |
84 | 124 | Malý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | M30 | 14 | 50 km | 3:06:38 | 1:06:01 |
77 | 123 | Vrána Jan | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | M30 | 13 | 50 km | 2:55:38 | 0:55:02 |
111 | 122 | Vrána Josef | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | M60 | 14 | 50 km | 3:28:41 | 1:28:05 |
121 | 121 | Ševelová Marie | TJ Sokol Maxičky | Z40 | 4 | 50 km | 3:43:49 | 1:43:13 |
67 | 120 | Mašek Petr | Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí | M40 | 21 | 50 km | 2:49:07 | 0:48:31 |
91 | 119 | Bubla Miroslav | BU/BU | M40 | 28 | 50 km | 3:12:17 | 1:11:40 |
88 | 118 | Skrbek Jan | beManiax Madbike | M19 | 6 | 50 km | 3:10:33 | 1:09:56 |
136 | 117 | Vigner Leoš | M30 | 22 | 50 km | 4:25:29 | 2:24:52 | |
23 | 116 | Hoffmann Martin | MOVS SMRZOVKA | M50 | 3 | 50 km | 2:24:02 | 0:23:25 |
80 | 115 | Loukotka Radek | SAC Atmos Bělá pod Bezdězem | M50 | 18 | 50 km | 3:02:55 | 1:02:18 |
32 | 114 | Lukeš Jiří | Bikestars Vrchlabí | M50 | 8 | 50 km | 2:30:18 | 0:29:42 |
18 | 113 | Žákovský Marek | Hasiči Praha | M50 | 2 | 50 km | 2:21:14 | 0:20:38 |
37 | 110 | Vacek Jakub | M30 | 7 | 50 km | 2:31:56 | 0:31:20 | |
33 | 109 | Slavíček Marek | Kellys Bikeranch Team | M30 | 5 | 50 km | 2:30:25 | 0:29:48 |
132 | 108 | Kule Aleš | CHRTI Holoubkov | KM | 3 | 50 km | 4:11:42 | 2:11:06 |
139 | 107 | Vilímová Lenka | Jílové u Děčína | Z40 | 5 | 50 km | 4:50:19 | 2:49:42 |
57 | 106 | Prskavcová Marcela | SIX MONKEYS | Z50 | 1 | 50 km | 2:42:34 | 0:41:57 |
22 | 105 | Sedláček Pavel | M30 | 4 | 50 km | 2:24:00 | 0:23:24 | |
61 | 102 | Just Pavel | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | M40 | 18 | 50 km | 2:46:00 | 0:45:24 |
24 | 100 | Švorc Jiří | BIG SHOCK TEAM | M50 | 4 | 50 km | 2:24:37 | 0:24:00 |
11 | 99 | Toman Luboš | Carla.Kupkolo DK. n.L. | M50 | 1 | 50 km | 2:16:32 | 0:15:55 |
9 | 98 | Benda Michal | Cyklo Benda | ME | 3 | 50 km | 2:14:28 | 0:13:51 |
10 | 96 | Kozák Matouš | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | M19 | 1 | 50 km | 2:16:03 | 0:15:27 |
133 | 95 | Tozer Leigh | M40 | 34 | 50 km | 4:13:06 | 2:12:29 | |
12 | 94 | Kohl Martin | beManiax-Madbike | M40 | 5 | 50 km | 2:16:46 | 0:16:10 |
39 | 93 | Doubek Tomáš | M40 | 12 | 50 km | 2:34:02 | 0:33:26 | |
40 | 92 | Veselý Jan | beManiax Madbike | M30 | 8 | 50 km | 2:34:59 | 0:34:22 |
64 | 91 | Weber Roman | M40 | 20 | 50 km | 2:47:43 | 0:47:06 | |
76 | 90 | Bažant Petr | Cyklo Benda | M40 | 24 | 50 km | 2:55:16 | 0:54:39 |
44 | 89 | Kudrnáč Tomáš | Jičín | M30 | 10 | 50 km | 2:37:14 | 0:36:37 |
98 | 88 | Smolka Jan | VoSmy | M50 | 25 | 50 km | 3:17:17 | 1:16:40 |
96 | 87 | Jiskra Marek | Sella Bike | M50 | 23 | 50 km | 3:16:13 | 1:15:37 |
72 | 86 | Charuza Jiří | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | M50 | 16 | 50 km | 2:50:46 | 0:50:10 |
140 | 85 | Volman Guido | volman | M50 | 34 | 50 km | 5:00:42 | 3:00:05 |
21 | 84 | Truhlář Jakub | BeManiax MADBIKE | M19 | 2 | 50 km | 2:23:34 | 0:22:57 |
108 | 83 | Zajonček Ota | ZM2 | 11 | 50 km | 3:26:30 | 1:25:53 | |
108 | 83 | Zajonček Ota | M50 | 29 | 50 km | 3:26:30 | 1:25:53 | |
129 | 82 | Verner Milan | ZM2 | 19 | 50 km | 3:54:29 | 1:53:53 | |
129 | 82 | Verner Milan | M50 | 33 | 50 km | 3:54:29 | 1:53:53 | |
74 | 80 | Svoboda Jan | ZM1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:51:46 | 0:51:10 | |
74 | 80 | Svoboda Jan | M40 | 23 | 50 km | 2:51:46 | 0:51:10 | |
102 | 79 | Socha Václav | ZM2 | 8 | 50 km | 3:20:45 | 1:20:09 | |
102 | 79 | Socha Václav | M60 | 13 | 50 km | 3:20:45 | 1:20:09 | |
126 | 77 | Petrovický Pavel | ZM2 | 17 | 50 km | 3:49:54 | 1:49:18 | |
126 | 77 | Petrovický Pavel | M60 | 18 | 50 km | 3:49:54 | 1:49:18 | |
90 | 76 | Nevečeřal Lukáš | ZM1 | 3 | 50 km | 3:11:47 | 1:11:11 | |
90 | 76 | Nevečeřal Lukáš | M40 | 27 | 50 km | 3:11:47 | 1:11:11 | |
114 | 75 | Navrátil Josef | ZM2 | 12 | 50 km | 3:30:27 | 1:29:50 | |
114 | 75 | Navrátil Josef | M50 | 30 | 50 km | 3:30:27 | 1:29:50 | |
49 | 74 | Linc Daniel | ZM2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:39:20 | 0:38:43 | |
49 | 74 | Linc Daniel | M50 | 11 | 50 km | 2:39:20 | 0:38:43 | |
47 | 73 | Kouřil Daniel | ZM2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:38:04 | 0:37:28 | |
47 | 73 | Kouřil Daniel | M50 | 9 | 50 km | 2:38:04 | 0:37:28 | |
141 | 72 | Kopečný Karel | ZM2 | 22 | 50 km | 5:02:09 | 3:01:32 | |
141 | 72 | Kopečný Karel | M50 | 35 | 50 km | 5:02:09 | 3:01:32 | |
122 | 71 | Kahánek Lubomír | ZM2 | 14 | 50 km | 3:48:09 | 1:47:33 | |
122 | 71 | Kahánek Lubomír | M50 | 31 | 50 km | 3:48:09 | 1:47:33 | |
138 | 70 | Ježek jan | M60 | 21 | 50 km | 4:32:16 | 2:31:39 | |
138 | 70 | Ježek jan | ZM2 | 21 | 50 km | 4:32:16 | 2:31:39 | |
131 | 68 | Hana Petr | M60 | 20 | 50 km | 4:07:54 | 2:07:18 | |
131 | 68 | Hana Petr | ZM2 | 20 | 50 km | 4:07:54 | 2:07:18 | |
100 | 67 | Dunovský Miroslav | ZM1 | 4 | 50 km | 3:18:51 | 1:18:15 | |
100 | 67 | Dunovský Miroslav | M40 | 29 | 50 km | 3:18:51 | 1:18:15 | |
142 | 66 | Doležalová Petra | ZZ1 | 2 | 50 km | 5:03:25 | 3:02:48 | |
142 | 66 | Doležalová Petra | Z40 | 6 | 50 km | 5:03:25 | 3:02:48 | |
120 | 65 | Diviš Jiří | ZM1 | 6 | 50 km | 3:41:08 | 1:40:31 | |
120 | 65 | Diviš Jiří | M40 | 32 | 50 km | 3:41:08 | 1:40:31 | |
124 | 64 | Boháč Pavel | ZM2 | 16 | 50 km | 3:49:01 | 1:48:25 | |
124 | 64 | Boháč Pavel | M60 | 17 | 50 km | 3:49:01 | 1:48:25 | |
137 | 63 | Bartošová Květoslava | ZZ1 | 1 | 50 km | 4:25:31 | 2:24:55 | |
137 | 63 | Bartošová Květoslava | Z50 | 4 | 50 km | 4:25:31 | 2:24:55 | |
127 | 62 | Verner Milan | důchodce ČD Cargo | ZM2 | 18 | 50 km | 3:52:08 | 1:51:32 |
127 | 62 | Verner Milan | důchodce ČD Cargo | M60 | 19 | 50 km | 3:52:08 | 1:51:32 |
123 | 61 | Vacek Oldřich | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Hradec Králové | ZM2 | 15 | 50 km | 3:48:10 | 1:47:33 |
123 | 61 | Vacek Oldřich | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Hradec Králové | M50 | 32 | 50 km | 3:48:10 | 1:47:33 |
60 | 60 | Ševčák Karel | SŽDC s.o. CDP Přerov | ZM2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:45:54 | 0:45:17 |
60 | 60 | Ševčák Karel | SŽDC s.o. CDP Přerov | M50 | 13 | 50 km | 2:45:54 | 0:45:17 |
29 | 59 | Präsens Oldřich | ZAP Brno | M60 | 1 | 50 km | 2:27:46 | 0:27:09 |
29 | 59 | Präsens Oldřich | ZAP Brno | ZM2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:27:46 | 0:27:09 |
105 | 58 | Nedorostek Vratislav | ZAP Brno | ZM2 | 9 | 50 km | 3:22:31 | 1:21:54 |
105 | 58 | Nedorostek Vratislav | ZAP Brno | M50 | 26 | 50 km | 3:22:31 | 1:21:54 |
107 | 57 | Marinov Martin | ZAP Ostrava | ZM2 | 10 | 50 km | 3:24:22 | 1:23:45 |
107 | 57 | Marinov Martin | ZAP Ostrava | M50 | 28 | 50 km | 3:24:22 | 1:23:45 |
69 | 56 | Ludwig Marcel | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Hradec Králové | ZM1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:50:14 | 0:49:37 |
69 | 56 | Ludwig Marcel | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Hradec Králové | M30 | 12 | 50 km | 2:50:14 | 0:49:37 |
97 | 55 | Kolátor Aleš | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Brno | ZM2 | 7 | 50 km | 3:16:25 | 1:15:48 |
97 | 55 | Kolátor Aleš | SŽDC s.o. OŘ Brno | M50 | 24 | 50 km | 3:16:25 | 1:15:48 |
27 | 54 | Kalita Radek | DKV Praha | ZM2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:27:14 | 0:26:37 |
27 | 54 | Kalita Radek | DKV Praha | M50 | 5 | 50 km | 2:27:14 | 0:26:37 |
101 | 53 | Jelínek Lukáš | DKV Praha | ZM1 | 5 | 50 km | 3:19:28 | 1:18:52 |
101 | 53 | Jelínek Lukáš | DKV Praha | M30 | 17 | 50 km | 3:19:28 | 1:18:52 |
116 | 51 | Češner Vladimír | DKV Praha | ZM2 | 13 | 50 km | 3:32:34 | 1:31:58 |
116 | 51 | Češner Vladimír | DKV Praha | M60 | 15 | 50 km | 3:32:34 | 1:31:58 |
56 | 50 | Preininger Jiří | M40 | 16 | 50 km | 2:42:17 | 0:41:40 | |
38 | 49 | Dobšovič Vojtěch | Kellys Bikeranch Team | M19 | 3 | 50 km | 2:32:37 | 0:32:01 |
94 | 48 | Vocelka Jakub | M30 | 16 | 50 km | 3:14:41 | 1:14:04 | |
134 | 47 | Hnídek Petr | Kořenov | M30 | 21 | 50 km | 4:17:05 | 2:16:29 |
103 | 46 | Konejl Marek | Agát okna | M30 | 18 | 50 km | 3:20:48 | 1:20:12 |
128 | 45 | Vocelkova Ivona | Agát okna | Z30 | 4 | 50 km | 3:52:09 | 1:51:33 |
135 | 44 | Komárková Jitka | Symbio+Cannondale | Z50 | 3 | 50 km | 4:23:29 | 2:22:52 |
104 | 42 | Krampla Michal | HANKO team | M19 | 7 | 50 km | 3:22:10 | 1:21:34 |
41 | 41 | Štěpánek Milan | cyklo BENDABASESPORT | M60 | 4 | 50 km | 2:35:06 | 0:34:29 |
46 | 40 | Kavan Radim | BEMI Cyklo Benda | M40 | 14 | 50 km | 2:37:49 | 0:37:12 |
81 | 39 | Franc Marek | Cyklo Benda | M50 | 19 | 50 km | 3:03:06 | 1:02:30 |
115 | 38 | Vágnerová Jaroslava | Z40 | 3 | 50 km | 3:32:30 | 1:31:54 | |
34 | 37 | Fulka Jan | GIANT Pítrs bikes | M30 | 6 | 50 km | 2:31:18 | 0:30:41 |
82 | 36 | viktora slavomír | M40 | 25 | 50 km | 3:03:30 | 1:02:53 | |
35 | 35 | Čipera Radek | SK RADVANICE | M60 | 2 | 50 km | 2:31:38 | 0:31:02 |
52 | 34 | Hujer Ondřej | bemaniax Madbike | M19 | 4 | 50 km | 2:41:43 | 0:41:06 |
95 | 33 | Vlasák Jiří | Sella Bike Team | M50 | 22 | 50 km | 3:14:49 | 1:14:13 |
99 | 30 | Průchova Petra | BEMI - Cyklo Benda | Z40 | 2 | 50 km | 3:17:21 | 1:16:45 |
106 | 29 | Krampla Tomáš | HANKO team | M50 | 27 | 50 km | 3:23:43 | 1:23:06 |
93 | 27 | Mikeš Ivan | M50 | 21 | 50 km | 3:14:37 | 1:14:00 | |
75 | 25 | Horyna Roman | Mýtina | M60 | 10 | 50 km | 2:51:50 | 0:51:13 |
58 | 24 | Matoušek Michal | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | M60 | 7 | 50 km | 2:43:40 | 0:43:03 |
71 | 23 | Lošťák Jan | Život na kolech | M50 | 15 | 50 km | 2:50:42 | 0:50:05 |
85 | 21 | Hanwald Matěj | M30 | 15 | 50 km | 3:08:48 | 1:08:12 | |
66 | 20 | Herber Jan | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT | M30 | 11 | 50 km | 2:48:46 | 0:48:09 |
20 | 19 | Ehrlich Václav | Ski paudera | M40 | 9 | 50 km | 2:22:45 | 0:22:09 |
70 | 18 | Šťovíček Pavel | CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN | M50 | 14 | 50 km | 2:50:38 | 0:50:01 |
13 | 16 | Růžička Zbyněk | Ski Paudera Staré Splavy | M30 | 3 | 50 km | 2:17:42 | 0:17:06 |
110 | 15 | Bartůněk Ladislav | Ultima K.lap Team | KM | 1 | 50 km | 3:28:18 | 1:27:41 |
26 | 14 | Cesnaková Milena | Cyklo Team Weber | Z40 | 1 | 50 km | 2:26:03 | 0:25:26 |
31 | 13 | Málek Tmáš | ELEVEN team Příchovice | M40 | 11 | 50 km | 2:29:54 | 0:29:17 |
42 | 12 | Skrbková Jana | ELEVEN team Příchovice | Z30 | 1 | 50 km | 2:35:23 | 0:34:46 |
8 | 10 | Matoušek Jan | ELEVEN team Příchovice | M30 | 2 | 50 km | 2:11:47 | 0:11:10 |
19 | 7 | Vagner Vladimír | ELEVEN team Příchovice | M40 | 8 | 50 km | 2:21:20 | 0:20:43 |
25 | 6 | Kubíček Fery | ELEVEN team Příchovice | M40 | 10 | 50 km | 2:25:28 | 0:24:51 |
6 | 5 | Černý Jan | ELEVEN team Příchovice | M40 | 3 | 50 km | 2:10:39 | 0:10:03 |
17 | 3 | Toman Lukáš | www.carla.kupkolo.cz | ME | 5 | 50 km | 2:21:12 | 0:20:35 |
1 | 2 | Bubílek Michal | Kellys Bikeranch Team | ME | 1 | 50 km | 2:00:36 | |
4 | 1 | Drejsl Lukáš | BMC CZ Racing team | ME | 2 | 50 km | 2:09:27 | 0:08:50 |