2014, CYKLOMARATON Ostrava
Poř.abs. | St. č. ▲ | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Splítek Martin | CS Specialized HK | ME | 4 | 60 km | 1:58:38.298 | 0:06:43.594 |
1 | 2 | Tvrdík Tomáš | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | ME | 1 | 60 km | 1:51:54.704 | |
75 | 3 | Strakoš Jaroslav | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | ME | 14 | 60 km | 2:29:34.335 | 0:37:39.631 |
25 | 4 | Čer Tomáš | Bikestyle.cy | ME | 11 | 60 km | 2:13:07.749 | 0:21:13.045 |
14 | 6 | Novák Petr | 4Ever - Cyklo Bulis | ME | 9 | 60 km | 2:06:28.065 | 0:14:33.361 |
8 | 7 | Pilčík Adam | BIKESTYLE.CZ | ME | 7 | 60 km | 2:04:16.284 | 0:12:21.580 |
21 | 8 | Procházka Jan | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | ME | 10 | 60 km | 2:12:05.896 | 0:20:11.192 |
97 | 9 | Vespalec Vladimír | M40 | 18 | 60 km | 2:36:59.131 | 0:45:04.427 | |
28 | 10 | Brož Matěj | Superior | ME | 13 | 60 km | 2:15:09.782 | 0:23:15.078 |
155 | 11 | Špaček Roman | Pneu Rudná | M40 | 35 | 60 km | 3:09:17.432 | 1:17:22.728 |
5 | 12 | Damek Milan | caffenannini.cz cycling MTB team | ME | 5 | 60 km | 1:58:39.638 | 0:06:44.934 |
69 | 13 | Rajnochová Zuzana | Bikecentrum Olomouc | Z20 | 1 | 60 km | 2:27:43.169 | 0:35:48.465 |
44 | 14 | Malý Ondřej | Cyklomax | M40 | 6 | 60 km | 2:20:48.122 | 0:28:53.418 |
86 | 18 | Kochan Petr | Čemba | M40 | 14 | 60 km | 2:34:03.209 | 0:42:08.505 |
174 | 19 | Rajnoch Igor | Bycikly c.2. | M40 | 41 | 60 km | 3:37:35.870 | 1:45:41.166 |
122 | 20 | Mastík Tomáš | Černí koně | M30 | 40 | 60 km | 2:46:44.284 | 0:54:49.580 |
20 | 21 | Kučera Petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNE | M30 | 8 | 60 km | 2:12:04.885 | 0:20:10.181 |
90 | 22 | Matoušek Michal | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | M50 | 9 | 60 km | 2:34:23.445 | 0:42:28.741 |
11 | 23 | Piruch Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M20 | 2 | 60 km | 2:05:56.827 | 0:14:02.123 |
63 | 26 | Koubek Petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ "A" | M50 | 5 | 60 km | 2:26:32.175 | 0:34:37.471 |
53 | 27 | Barninec Robert | Bicyclecafe | M40 | 9 | 60 km | 2:23:40.714 | 0:31:46.010 |
37 | 31 | Lorenc Martin | CS Specialized HK | M40 | 5 | 60 km | 2:18:20.004 | 0:26:25.300 |
82 | 32 | Hladík Ondřej | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | M30 | 33 | 60 km | 2:31:02.131 | 0:39:07.427 |
58 | 33 | Kučera Lukáš | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M18 | 2 | 60 km | 2:25:10.661 | 0:33:15.957 |
115 | 34 | Nábělek Aleš | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M40 | 23 | 60 km | 2:44:39.960 | 0:52:45.256 |
126 | 35 | Nábělková Kateřina | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | Z40 | 2 | 60 km | 2:48:42.487 | 0:56:47.783 |
73 | 36 | Vrána Vítězslav | CEP Kellys Beskyd Bike | M30 | 29 | 60 km | 2:29:02.645 | 0:37:07.941 |
16 | 37 | Kučera Tomáš | CEPro team | M30 | 5 | 60 km | 2:10:07.588 | 0:18:12.884 |
92 | 38 | Toms Petr | Pub bike team Sokolov | M20 | 13 | 60 km | 2:35:07.348 | 0:43:12.644 |
101 | 39 | Kouba Lukáš | CEP Kellys Beskyd Bike | MM | 3 | 60 km | 2:37:26.400 | 0:45:31.696 |
96 | 40 | Kolesa Luděk | SK Kbely | M50 | 10 | 60 km | 2:36:56.995 | 0:45:02.291 |
124 | 41 | Rypl Rostislav | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M50 | 11 | 60 km | 2:47:09.892 | 0:55:15.188 |
57 | 42 | Jakeš Miroslav | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | M20 | 8 | 60 km | 2:24:41.910 | 0:32:47.206 |
56 | 43 | Třetina Tomáš | CEP Kellys Beskyd Bike | M30 | 21 | 60 km | 2:23:54.613 | 0:31:59.909 |
147 | 45 | Jirouš Josef | CEPro team | M50 | 15 | 60 km | 3:01:35.218 | 1:09:40.514 |
74 | 50 | Valuch Martin | CEP Kellys Beskyd Bike | M30 | 30 | 60 km | 2:29:03.360 | 0:37:08.656 |
7 | 51 | Petříček Tomáš | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M20 | 1 | 60 km | 1:59:52.735 | 0:07:58.031 |
32 | 55 | Schwarz Jaroslav | MTB M*dáci | M20 | 4 | 60 km | 2:15:54.358 | 0:23:59.654 |
171 | 57 | Matoušková Hana | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | Z40 | 3 | 60 km | 3:24:05.009 | 1:32:10.305 |
167 | 58 | Jurčíková Veronika | Z30 | 7 | 60 km | 3:21:30.494 | 1:29:35.790 | |
118 | 59 | Vodehnalová Milena | Tvrdá horská cyklistika | Z40 | 1 | 60 km | 2:45:19.098 | 0:53:24.394 |
176 | 60 | Zeráková Helena | C-base Brno | Z50 | 1 | 60 km | 3:38:33.667 | 1:46:38.963 |
137 | 61 | Jirouš David | CEPro team | M30 | 45 | 60 km | 2:54:59.627 | 1:03:04.923 |
95 | 66 | Hejzlar David | CEPro team | M20 | 14 | 60 km | 2:36:55.481 | 0:45:00.777 |
62 | 69 | Rypl Jiří | Cyklosport Chropyně | M30 | 24 | 60 km | 2:26:28.052 | 0:34:33.348 |
141 | 70 | Zeman Jaroslav | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M50 | 14 | 60 km | 2:58:24.527 | 1:06:29.823 |
31 | 71 | kokeš michal | GHOST MOJEKOLO | M20 | 3 | 60 km | 2:15:49.271 | 0:23:54.567 |
163 | 72 | Otawa Zdeněk | Ghost Rider | M40 | 36 | 60 km | 3:17:48.105 | 1:25:53.401 |
104 | 73 | Tešnar Jiří | GHOST-MOJEKOLO | M40 | 19 | 60 km | 2:39:03.112 | 0:47:08.408 |
107 | 74 | Zela Ondřej | GHOST-MOJEKOLO | M20 | 18 | 60 km | 2:39:51.386 | 0:47:56.682 |
51 | 75 | Wiedermann Filip | NILFISK ALTO pro cycling | M20 | 6 | 60 km | 2:23:07.580 | 0:31:12.876 |
130 | 76 | Slováková Zuzana | Toyota Dolák MTB | Z20 | 3 | 60 km | 2:51:01.437 | 0:59:06.733 |
65 | 78 | Boreček Tomáš | Novatop Lapierre | M50 | 6 | 60 km | 2:26:35.763 | 0:34:41.059 |
131 | 79 | Ignác Jan | Novatop Lapierre | M30 | 42 | 60 km | 2:51:05.392 | 0:59:10.688 |
59 | 81 | Malátek Tomáš | Novatop Lapierre | M30 | 22 | 60 km | 2:26:08.835 | 0:34:14.131 |
109 | 82 | Pilař Jakub | Novatop Lapierre | M20 | 19 | 60 km | 2:40:49.418 | 0:48:54.714 |
49 | 83 | Frkal Miroslav | Novatop Lapierre Opava | M50 | 4 | 60 km | 2:22:19.479 | 0:30:24.775 |
50 | 84 | Buček Petr | Novatop Lapierre | M40 | 8 | 60 km | 2:23:02.452 | 0:31:07.748 |
70 | 85 | Vilašek Michael | NOVATOP-LAPIERRE | M30 | 26 | 60 km | 2:28:41.297 | 0:36:46.593 |
17 | 87 | Borycki Miroslaw | Twomark Specialized | M30 | 6 | 60 km | 2:10:11.139 | 0:18:16.435 |
98 | 88 | Galewicz Katarzyna | Twomark Specialized | Z30 | 3 | 60 km | 2:37:01.932 | 0:45:07.228 |
154 | 89 | Bena Radomír | ALLIANZ | M50 | 16 | 60 km | 3:08:50.185 | 1:16:55.481 |
138 | 90 | Weihrich Ivo | AVELI hobby team | M40 | 30 | 60 km | 2:57:50.060 | 1:05:55.356 |
46 | 91 | Čermák Jan | Bagbike Ostrava Rubing | M40 | 7 | 60 km | 2:21:49.086 | 0:29:54.382 |
144 | 92 | Hejda Josef | Bejan | M30 | 46 | 60 km | 3:00:00.750 | 1:08:06.046 |
60 | 93 | Krejčíř Marek | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M20 | 9 | 60 km | 2:26:22.426 | 0:34:27.722 |
79 | 94 | Rohel Břetislav | BIKESTYLE.CZ | M40 | 13 | 60 km | 2:30:23.317 | 0:38:28.613 |
18 | 95 | Žůrek Pavel | BIKESTYLE.CZ | M40 | 1 | 60 km | 2:10:38.004 | 0:18:43.300 |
151 | 96 | Žůrková Veronika | BIKESTYLE.CZ | Z30 | 5 | 60 km | 3:04:28.559 | 1:12:33.855 |
43 | 97 | Schindler Zbyněk | BSs Opava | M50 | 2 | 60 km | 2:20:46.438 | 0:28:51.734 |
129 | 99 | Jež Martin | MM | 5 | 60 km | 2:50:34.497 | 0:58:39.793 | |
121 | 100 | Biskup Michal | M30 | 39 | 60 km | 2:45:30.895 | 0:53:36.191 | |
168 | 385 | Blechovský Martin | ONO to jede | M40 | 39 | 60 km | 3:21:31.917 | 1:29:37.213 |
78 | 386 | Bluszcz Tomasz | SK Bohumin Safrata | M30 | 32 | 60 km | 2:30:17.937 | 0:38:23.233 |
127 | 388 | Březovják Pavel | M30 | 41 | 60 km | 2:49:01.725 | 0:57:07.021 | |
36 | 389 | Bulejko Roman | MIBUTRANS | M20 | 5 | 60 km | 2:18:16.081 | 0:26:21.377 |
173 | 390 | Bürger Tomáš | Frýdečtí tatíci | M30 | 51 | 60 km | 3:28:55.604 | 1:37:00.900 |
148 | 391 | Buštík Jan | Merops Biking Team | M30 | 47 | 60 km | 3:01:57.392 | 1:10:02.688 |
153 | 392 | Everts Benny | sk fuga | M40 | 34 | 60 km | 3:04:30.546 | 1:12:35.842 |
48 | 393 | Fidlerová Iva | Z30 | 1 | 60 km | 2:22:12.085 | 0:30:17.381 | |
157 | 394 | Fikáček Ivo | M50 | 18 | 60 km | 3:13:52.592 | 1:21:57.888 | |
135 | 396 | Fusko Milan | MTB Zikado | M30 | 44 | 60 km | 2:53:08.437 | 1:01:13.733 |
89 | 397 | Galuszka Miroslav | ONO to jede | M40 | 16 | 60 km | 2:34:07.383 | 0:42:12.679 |
179 | 399 | Glas Tomáš | M40 | 43 | 60 km | 3:58:10.000 | 2:06:15.296 | |
34 | 400 | Görlich Petr | SK Bagbike | M40 | 4 | 60 km | 2:16:48.826 | 0:24:54.122 |
19 | 401 | Grigorescu Lubor | M30 | 7 | 60 km | 2:10:38.997 | 0:18:44.293 | |
134 | 402 | Gruchala Vojta | Triatlon klub Ostrava | M30 | 43 | 60 km | 2:52:03.875 | 1:00:09.171 |
80 | 403 | Gruchalová Lucie | Lowell Pro Šafrata Bohumín | Z30 | 2 | 60 km | 2:30:49.966 | 0:38:55.262 |
35 | 406 | Hejneš Leopold | www.bagbike.cz | M30 | 13 | 60 km | 2:17:11.993 | 0:25:17.289 |
94 | 407 | Hendrich Pavel | MUDRACI.CZ | MM | 1 | 60 km | 2:35:50.828 | 0:43:56.124 |
150 | 409 | Hlavica Jan | M40 | 32 | 60 km | 3:04:27.214 | 1:12:32.510 | |
102 | 411 | Honěk Šimon | Los Amateros Bílovec | M20 | 16 | 60 km | 2:38:26.354 | 0:46:31.650 |
142 | 412 | Horka Jozef | cykloklubOslavany | MM | 7 | 60 km | 2:59:34.464 | 1:07:39.760 |
170 | 414 | Hrbáč Jiří | MM | 11 | 60 km | 3:23:11.177 | 1:31:16.473 | |
177 | 416 | Chmel Roman | ONO to jede | M40 | 42 | 60 km | 3:39:33.781 | 1:47:39.077 |
84 | 417 | Chmura Petr | Team Forman Cinelli | M50 | 8 | 60 km | 2:33:13.212 | 0:41:18.508 |
140 | 418 | Janalík Radim | MT Klimkovice | M50 | 13 | 60 km | 2:58:24.197 | 1:06:29.493 |
66 | 419 | Janas Karel | Porubští RAFANI | M40 | 10 | 60 km | 2:26:36.865 | 0:34:42.161 |
132 | 420 | Janda Petr | Spermobanka Cienciala | M40 | 28 | 60 km | 2:51:09.823 | 0:59:15.119 |
114 | 421 | Janda Radim | M40 | 22 | 60 km | 2:44:38.329 | 0:52:43.625 | |
149 | 423 | Jurč Michal | M30 | 48 | 60 km | 3:03:39.966 | 1:11:45.262 | |
87 | 424 | Jureček Jiří | M20 | 12 | 60 km | 2:34:05.129 | 0:42:10.425 | |
180 | 426 | Kalda Václav | M60 | 6 | 60 km | 4:08:57.000 | 2:17:02.296 | |
146 | 427 | Kalda Martin | MM | 9 | 60 km | 3:01:08.873 | 1:09:14.169 | |
52 | 428 | Kalita Tomáš | MikeBike Cycling Team | M20 | 7 | 60 km | 2:23:36.790 | 0:31:42.086 |
145 | 429 | Kohout Radomír | cykloteam haf | M40 | 31 | 60 km | 3:00:02.108 | 1:08:07.404 |
165 | 430 | Kolář Theodor | SCOTT Rider | M40 | 37 | 60 km | 3:17:51.367 | 1:25:56.663 |
15 | 431 | Konečný Lukáš | CK Vlastibor Konečný | M30 | 4 | 60 km | 2:09:21.360 | 0:17:26.656 |
88 | 432 | Kořistka Tomáš | fialové kobry | M40 | 15 | 60 km | 2:34:07.267 | 0:42:12.563 |
41 | 433 | Kovařík Roman | CK Kolík Bohumín | M30 | 16 | 60 km | 2:20:33.645 | 0:28:38.941 |
83 | 434 | Krkoška Jiljí | MTB Ondřejník | M60 | 1 | 60 km | 2:32:42.201 | 0:40:47.497 |
106 | 438 | Kubín Jiří | Malbery Opava | M40 | 21 | 60 km | 2:39:49.768 | 0:47:55.064 |
40 | 439 | Kucera Roman | Light bike | M30 | 15 | 60 km | 2:20:32.722 | 0:28:38.018 |
161 | 440 | Lánská Lucie | Tour de pub | Z30 | 6 | 60 km | 3:17:02.644 | 1:25:07.940 |
159 | 441 | Lébl Zdeněk | M60 | 3 | 60 km | 3:16:44.735 | 1:24:50.031 | |
143 | 442 | Luzar Leo | MM | 8 | 60 km | 2:59:57.601 | 1:08:02.897 | |
158 | 445 | Mincel Petr | M20 | 20 | 60 km | 3:15:45.592 | 1:23:50.888 | |
105 | 446 | Mosler Zbyněk | cykloteam haf | M40 | 20 | 60 km | 2:39:42.197 | 0:47:47.493 |
55 | 448 | Nevrlý Radim | SkiRaan | M30 | 20 | 60 km | 2:23:52.909 | 0:31:58.205 |
67 | 450 | Novák Václav | M20 | 10 | 60 km | 2:27:19.383 | 0:35:24.679 | |
108 | 451 | Palinčák Petr | TEAM GOOFY | MM | 4 | 60 km | 2:39:58.475 | 0:48:03.771 |
162 | 453 | Planka Dalibor | MM | 10 | 60 km | 3:17:18.494 | 1:25:23.790 | |
99 | 455 | Pospíšil Jiří | MM | 2 | 60 km | 2:37:03.319 | 0:45:08.615 | |
30 | 456 | Prokeš Richard | M30 | 12 | 60 km | 2:15:29.546 | 0:23:34.842 | |
172 | 457 | Rechtenberg Karel | M60 | 4 | 60 km | 3:26:48.326 | 1:34:53.622 | |
81 | 458 | Rupa Miroslav | Sk jiří team Ostrava | M50 | 7 | 60 km | 2:30:56.363 | 0:39:01.659 |
26 | 459 | Satke Tomáš | Stevens-Supshop | M40 | 2 | 60 km | 2:13:10.890 | 0:21:16.186 |
100 | 460 | Schmidt Milan | TEFI-TEX | M20 | 15 | 60 km | 2:37:14.474 | 0:45:19.770 |
181 | 463 | Skotnica Josef | SKP Opava | M60 | 7 | 60 km | 4:09:39.000 | 2:17:44.296 |
125 | 464 | Slaný Petr | M40 | 27 | 60 km | 2:47:48.667 | 0:55:53.963 | |
110 | 465 | Slivka Roman | M30 | 34 | 60 km | 2:42:28.266 | 0:50:33.562 | |
166 | 466 | SLOVÁČEK Peter | Felix team | M40 | 38 | 60 km | 3:19:25.733 | 1:27:31.029 |
71 | 467 | Stromšík Michal | Mike Bike Cycling Team | M30 | 27 | 60 km | 2:28:41.860 | 0:36:47.156 |
175 | 469 | Sznapka Eduard | MM | 12 | 60 km | 3:37:36.000 | 1:45:41.296 | |
160 | 471 | Škola Petr | Tour de pub | M30 | 49 | 60 km | 3:17:01.777 | 1:25:07.073 |
29 | 472 | Šváček David | CYKLOSPORT HRANICE | M30 | 11 | 60 km | 2:15:10.263 | 0:23:15.559 |
120 | 475 | Vida Tomáš | Horolezecký oddíl Frýdek-Místek | M40 | 25 | 60 km | 2:45:29.673 | 0:53:34.969 |
13 | 476 | Volek Jaromir | SK Bagbike | M30 | 3 | 60 km | 2:06:20.977 | 0:14:26.273 |
169 | 477 | Zemek Lubomír | M40 | 40 | 60 km | 3:22:48.415 | 1:30:53.711 | |
54 | 479 | Stupka Ondřej | KC Brno | M30 | 19 | 60 km | 2:23:51.715 | 0:31:57.011 |
112 | 480 | Kušyn Michal | M30 | 36 | 60 km | 2:43:03.158 | 0:51:08.454 | |
24 | 481 | Kroček Roman | SK Bagbike Rubing | M30 | 10 | 60 km | 2:12:46.222 | 0:20:51.518 |
12 | 482 | Bukovský Lukáš | RockMachine-cyklomax | M30 | 2 | 60 km | 2:06:01.650 | 0:14:06.946 |
64 | 483 | Černý Jan | Black Bikes | M30 | 25 | 60 km | 2:26:33.032 | 0:34:38.328 |
136 | 485 | Rymel Tomáš | Cosa Nostra | MM | 6 | 60 km | 2:54:58.681 | 1:03:03.977 |
47 | 486 | Salač Petr | Amenity Extrem Sport | M50 | 3 | 60 km | 2:21:55.871 | 0:30:01.167 |
91 | 487 | Vysekal Tomáš | M40 | 17 | 60 km | 2:34:38.076 | 0:42:43.372 | |
164 | 488 | Koťátko Aleš | M30 | 50 | 60 km | 3:17:48.183 | 1:25:53.479 | |
128 | 489 | Dlabaja Radek | Amenity Extrem Sport Team | M50 | 12 | 60 km | 2:49:44.381 | 0:57:49.677 |
61 | 490 | Krajčl Peter | M30 | 23 | 60 km | 2:26:27.678 | 0:34:32.974 | |
9 | 491 | Kotrla MIchal | BARTEK ROZHLASY - RACING | ME | 8 | 60 km | 2:04:16.729 | 0:12:22.025 |
111 | 492 | Daněk Jiří | M30 | 35 | 60 km | 2:42:45.712 | 0:50:51.008 | |
116 | 493 | Pompe Jiří | M30 | 37 | 60 km | 2:44:55.589 | 0:53:00.885 | |
139 | 495 | Bárta Miroslav | SK Bagbike Rybing | M60 | 2 | 60 km | 2:58:15.253 | 1:06:20.549 |
85 | 496 | Indruch Lukáš | Bike team Freco | M20 | 11 | 60 km | 2:34:01.977 | 0:42:07.273 |
42 | 497 | Stepien Tomasz | Mikesz team | M30 | 17 | 60 km | 2:20:46.434 | 0:28:51.730 |
133 | 498 | Tadeusz Klapuch | Mikesz | M40 | 29 | 60 km | 2:51:10.806 | 0:59:16.102 |
152 | 499 | Audrys Radek | M40 | 33 | 60 km | 3:04:29.626 | 1:12:34.922 | |
68 | 500 | Hupšil Miroslav | Bike team Freco | M40 | 11 | 60 km | 2:27:27.554 | 0:35:32.850 |
117 | 501 | Čapka Michal | Kopřivnice | M30 | 38 | 60 km | 2:45:13.060 | 0:53:18.356 |
38 | 503 | Sýkora Pavel | Bike One | M30 | 14 | 60 km | 2:20:07.624 | 0:28:12.920 |
156 | 504 | Doležal Břetislav | Jogi Ostrava | M50 | 17 | 60 km | 3:09:38.672 | 1:17:43.968 |
123 | 505 | Šigut Petr | M40 | 26 | 60 km | 2:46:59.046 | 0:55:04.342 | |
2 | 506 | Wawak Bartlomiej | JBG-2 Professional MTB Team | ME | 2 | 60 km | 1:52:02.808 | 0:00:08.104 |
3 | 507 | Brzozwa Adrian | JBG-2 Professional MTB Team | ME | 3 | 60 km | 1:55:24.574 | 0:03:29.870 |
6 | 508 | Drozdz Tomasz | JBG-2 Professional MTB Team | ME | 6 | 60 km | 1:58:40.223 | 0:06:45.519 |
22 | 509 | Brzózka Jalek | JBG-2 Professional MTB Team | M50 | 1 | 60 km | 2:12:24.609 | 0:20:29.905 |
72 | 510 | Koníček Marek | EDGU elemic racing | M30 | 28 | 60 km | 2:28:48.816 | 0:36:54.112 |
23 | 511 | Kuebel Radim | EDGU elemic racing | M30 | 9 | 60 km | 2:12:24.903 | 0:20:30.199 |
178 | 512 | Rydvam František | M60 | 5 | 60 km | 3:46:17.249 | 1:54:22.545 | |
27 | 514 | Haman Martin | Superior Riders | ME | 12 | 60 km | 2:15:08.597 | 0:23:13.893 |
10 | 516 | Barták Radim | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M30 | 1 | 60 km | 2:05:02.562 | 0:13:07.858 |
93 | 517 | Kučná Svatava | 4ever cyklo Bulis | Z20 | 2 | 60 km | 2:35:43.415 | 0:43:48.711 |
33 | 518 | Herman Radim | Lowell pro Racing Team | M40 | 3 | 60 km | 2:16:04.561 | 0:24:09.857 |
113 | 520 | Daněčková Romana | Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský | Z30 | 4 | 60 km | 2:44:25.791 | 0:52:31.087 |
45 | 522 | Zawada Martin | M30 | 18 | 60 km | 2:20:55.204 | 0:29:00.500 | |
77 | 523 | Vilč Martin | Červená Jahoda | M40 | 12 | 60 km | 2:30:15.040 | 0:38:20.336 |
39 | 524 | Luxemburg Jan | Cyklofit Liberec MTB Team | M18 | 1 | 60 km | 2:20:27.163 | 0:28:32.459 |
76 | 526 | Rucwa Richard | UCYM | M30 | 31 | 60 km | 2:30:03.482 | 0:38:08.778 |
103 | 527 | Kelleuzs David | Mikesz Team | M20 | 17 | 60 km | 2:38:30.235 | 0:46:35.531 |
119 | 569 | Macháček Roman | M40 | 24 | 60 km | 2:45:24.003 | 0:53:29.299 |