2014, Bikemaraton Krkonošák 2014
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. ▲ | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 235 | Čada Tomáš | REDPOINT TEAM | SM50 | 1 | 46 km | 2:02:02.582 | 0:07:49.977 |
115 | 202 | Fiala Jan | SV50 | 1 | 46 km | 2:59:02.884 | 1:04:50.279 | |
173 | 201 | Filipiaková Zuzana | SVZ30 | 1 | 46 km | 4:31:26.816 | 0:31:53.746 | |
2 | 196 | Hušek Martin | KOLO-PARK.CZ | SM19 | 1 | 46 km | 1:54:15.038 | 0:00:02.433 |
6 | 199 | Kohl Martin | BeManiax | SV30 | 1 | 46 km | 1:59:23.100 | 0:05:10.495 |
153 | 214 | Nevrklová Pavlína | SVZ20 | 1 | 46 km | 3:31:31.374 | 1:37:18.769 | |
16 | 379 | Novotný Jakub | KC Kooperativa | SM15 | 1 | 46 km | 2:04:20.025 | 0:10:07.420 |
77 | 378 | Pešinová Jitka | Red Point | SZ30 | 1 | 46 km | 2:42:47.351 | 0:48:34.746 |
1 | 154 | Pilnáček Petr | HSK cycling team | SM30 | 1 | 46 km | 1:54:12.605 | |
91 | 204 | Špidlen Jan | SV20 | 1 | 46 km | 2:47:44.009 | 0:53:31.404 | |
174 | 226 | Šulová Alena | SVZ50 | 1 | 46 km | 4:44:29.559 | 0:41:24.800 | |
9 | 186 | Toman Luboš | Carla.Kupkolo DK. n.L. | SM40 | 1 | 46 km | 2:01:42.186 | 0:07:29.581 |
32 | 157 | Vlášková Lucie | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | SZ19 | 1 | 46 km | 2:18:14.817 | 0:24:02.212 |
20 | 367 | Arnold Zdeněk | Haven | SM40 | 2 | 46 km | 2:06:02.886 | 0:11:50.281 |
102 | 207 | Baroch Leoš | cyklo Žitník | SV30 | 2 | 46 km | 2:52:25.579 | 0:58:12.974 |
3 | 382 | Berger Tomáš | Carva.kupkolo | SM19 | 2 | 46 km | 1:54:51.256 | 0:00:38.651 |
126 | 225 | Blahník Zdeněk | SV20 | 2 | 46 km | 3:06:23.512 | 1:12:10.907 | |
174 | 380 | Jiříčková Michaela | SVZ50 | 2 | 46 km | 5:04:11.951 | 1:03:39.464 | |
6 | 199 | Kohl Martin | BeManiax | SM30 | 2 | 46 km | 1:59:23.100 | 0:05:10.495 |
169 | 208 | Samohýlová Lucie | SVZ20 | 2 | 46 km | 4:08:43.347 | 2:14:30.742 | |
34 | 267 | Slabý Jiří | Red Point | SM50 | 2 | 46 km | 2:20:12.988 | 0:26:00.383 |
134 | 205 | Štefánek Jan | SV50 | 2 | 46 km | 3:11:58.023 | 1:17:45.418 | |
75 | 151 | Steinbachová Běla | Planet Toys Cycling | SZ19 | 2 | 46 km | 2:42:09.799 | 0:47:57.194 |
18 | 261 | Šubr Martin | CK Cakka Kupkolo | SM15 | 2 | 46 km | 2:05:24.119 | 0:11:11.514 |
93 | 242 | Trmatová Eva | SZ30 | 2 | 46 km | 2:48:34.845 | 0:54:22.240 | |
145 | 223 | Cepák Vladislav | SV50 | 3 | 46 km | 3:21:52.602 | 1:27:39.997 | |
21 | 234 | Kalina David | Ligum Team | SM40 | 3 | 46 km | 2:07:49.191 | 0:13:36.586 |
33 | 270 | Kosina Jakub | Carva Kup Kolo | SM15 | 3 | 46 km | 2:18:44.357 | 0:24:31.752 |
101 | 256 | Koudelková Helena | Cyklo Vysoké | SZ30 | 3 | 46 km | 2:51:40.578 | 0:57:27.973 |
137 | 221 | Kuchta Tomáš | SV20 | 3 | 46 km | 3:12:51.847 | 1:18:39.242 | |
39 | 273 | kudrnac miloslav | jicin | SM50 | 3 | 46 km | 2:24:22.301 | 0:30:09.696 |
119 | 206 | Liška Jiří | SV30 | 3 | 46 km | 3:01:07.878 | 1:06:55.273 | |
147 | 194 | Medková Michaela | RockMachine - Cyklomax | SZ19 | 3 | 46 km | 3:25:34.928 | 1:31:22.323 |
4 | 279 | Sládek Tomáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | SM19 | 3 | 46 km | 1:56:24.949 | 0:02:12.344 |
7 | 181 | Tříska Lukáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | SM30 | 3 | 46 km | 2:00:58.289 | 0:06:45.684 |
123 | 213 | Doškář Pavel | SV30 | 4 | 46 km | 3:03:24.941 | 1:09:12.336 | |
5 | 171 | Hofman Lukáš | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | SM19 | 4 | 46 km | 1:58:32.981 | 0:04:20.376 |
46 | 191 | Kazda Jiří | Cyklo Point Jičín | SM50 | 4 | 46 km | 2:30:38.706 | 0:36:26.101 |
106 | 291 | Matějčková Ludmila | SZ30 | 4 | 46 km | 2:55:52.370 | 1:01:39.765 | |
153 | 214 | Nevrklová Pavlína | SZ19 | 4 | 46 km | 3:31:31.374 | 1:37:18.769 | |
22 | 227 | Rýva Martin | REDPOINT TEAM | SM40 | 4 | 46 km | 2:08:44.177 | 0:14:31.572 |
173 | 219 | Samohýl Petr | SV50 | 4 | 46 km | 4:28:22.114 | 2:34:09.509 | |
44 | 369 | Šorb Pavel | team Haubn | SM15 | 4 | 46 km | 2:29:27.542 | 0:35:14.937 |
15 | 263 | Tichý Tomáš | e-trening.com | SM30 | 4 | 46 km | 2:03:54.071 | 0:09:41.466 |
51 | 284 | Dohnal Richard | SM50 | 5 | 46 km | 2:31:43.431 | 0:37:30.826 | |
113 | 149 | Hrnčířová Lucie | SZ30 | 5 | 46 km | 2:58:25.736 | 1:04:13.131 | |
17 | 158 | Hrouda Milan | CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM | SM30 | 5 | 46 km | 2:04:45.978 | 0:10:33.373 |
133 | 298 | Hudačín Peter | SV30 | 5 | 46 km | 3:11:48.641 | 1:17:36.036 | |
8 | 174 | Medek Miroslav | ELEVEN team Příchovice | SM19 | 5 | 46 km | 2:01:21.841 | 0:07:09.236 |
25 | 175 | Oswald Jan | SM40 | 5 | 46 km | 2:09:27.149 | 0:15:14.544 | |
169 | 208 | Samohýlová Lucie | SZ19 | 5 | 46 km | 4:08:43.347 | 2:14:30.742 | |
48 | 198 | Štecha Lukáš | SM15 | 5 | 46 km | 2:31:16.453 | 0:37:03.848 | |
10 | 275 | Adámek Petr | SM19 | 6 | 46 km | 2:01:45.148 | 0:07:32.543 | |
50 | 167 | Ježek Vít | Jilm Jilemnice | SM15 | 6 | 46 km | 2:31:36.666 | 0:37:24.061 |
135 | 215 | Konings Peter | SV30 | 6 | 46 km | 3:12:01.343 | 1:17:48.738 | |
26 | 128 | Kraus Miroslav | Lázně Bělohrad | SM40 | 6 | 46 km | 2:09:39.284 | 0:15:26.679 |
23 | 172 | Málek Tomáš | ELEVEN team Příchovice | SM30 | 6 | 46 km | 2:09:19.869 | 0:15:07.264 |
131 | 140 | Polanková Jana | Rudyho Komanda | SZ30 | 6 | 46 km | 3:09:20.691 | 1:15:08.086 |
68 | 250 | Reje Jiří | SM50 | 6 | 46 km | 2:40:24.907 | 0:46:12.302 | |
74 | 159 | Bernard Arnošt | Lázně Bělohrad | SM50 | 7 | 46 km | 2:42:09.538 | 0:47:56.933 |
27 | 257 | Ďoubalík Pavel | Cyklo Vysoké | SM30 | 7 | 46 km | 2:10:01.040 | 0:15:48.435 |
12 | 188 | Dudek Tomáš | Kolo-park.cz | SM19 | 7 | 46 km | 2:02:08.142 | 0:07:55.537 |
64 | 243 | Holán Tomáš | SM15 | 7 | 46 km | 2:36:15.460 | 0:42:02.855 | |
158 | 373 | Šnadková Michaela | SZ30 | 7 | 46 km | 3:47:22.712 | 1:53:10.107 | |
28 | 274 | Svítek Miloš | SM40 | 7 | 46 km | 2:10:01.445 | 0:15:48.840 | |
140 | 210 | Zika Miloslav | SV30 | 7 | 46 km | 3:15:39.757 | 1:21:27.152 | |
164 | 201 | Filipiaková Zuzana | SZ30 | 8 | 46 km | 4:01:26.816 | 2:07:14.211 | |
13 | 254 | Kohoutek Michal | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | SM19 | 8 | 46 km | 2:02:40.687 | 0:08:28.082 |
29 | 283 | Melišík Jan | Red Point Team | SM40 | 8 | 46 km | 2:11:21.340 | 0:17:08.735 |
143 | 224 | Novák Vojtěch | SV30 | 8 | 46 km | 3:19:02.483 | 1:24:49.878 | |
30 | 229 | Nový Karel | Luigi Cocotti | SM30 | 8 | 46 km | 2:15:26.688 | 0:21:14.083 |
94 | 185 | Polák Vojtěch | Cyklo Kampo Turnov | SM15 | 8 | 46 km | 2:48:40.002 | 0:54:27.397 |
81 | 377 | Šnajdr Jiří | SM50 | 8 | 46 km | 2:43:28.068 | 0:49:15.463 | |
31 | 293 | Hašek Jan | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | SM30 | 9 | 46 km | 2:16:31.203 | 0:22:18.598 |
40 | 266 | Karban Ivo | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | SM40 | 9 | 46 km | 2:26:47.616 | 0:32:35.011 |
40 | 266 | Karban Ivo | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | SM40 | 9 | 46 km | 2:26:47.616 | 0:32:35.011 |
105 | 184 | Pacholík Tomáš | Cyklo Kampo Turnov | SM15 | 9 | 46 km | 2:55:43.057 | 1:01:30.452 |
151 | 220 | Šafránek Radek | SV30 | 9 | 46 km | 3:27:44.403 | 1:33:31.798 | |
82 | 236 | Slavík Miroslav | Luigi Cocotti | SM50 | 9 | 46 km | 2:43:51.168 | 0:49:38.563 |
14 | 371 | Šťastný Michal | SM19 | 9 | 46 km | 2:03:17.379 | 0:09:04.774 | |
171 | 226 | Šulová Alena | SZ30 | 9 | 46 km | 4:14:29.559 | 2:20:16.954 | |
19 | 156 | Brebera Tomáš | Sp MTB Vrchlabí | SM19 | 10 | 46 km | 2:05:31.664 | 0:11:19.059 |
53 | 233 | Havlíček Vratislav | Liigi Cocotti | SM40 | 10 | 46 km | 2:32:40.950 | 0:38:28.345 |
174 | 380 | Jiříčková Michaela | SZ30 | 10 | 46 km | 4:34:11.951 | 2:39:59.346 | |
35 | 272 | Kazda Jiří | SM30 | 10 | 46 km | 2:21:37.379 | 0:27:24.774 | |
89 | 368 | Listík Jirka | SM50 | 10 | 46 km | 2:46:49.842 | 0:52:37.237 | |
156 | 218 | Lojka Petr | SV30 | 10 | 46 km | 3:38:35.220 | 1:44:22.615 | |
37 | 123 | Čížek Vladimír | SM30 | 11 | 46 km | 2:22:55.966 | 0:28:43.361 | |
92 | 130 | Rachota Jaroslav | CK Gruppetto JC | SM50 | 11 | 46 km | 2:48:24.331 | 0:54:11.726 |
24 | 268 | Vaníček Vojtěch | pakako Nová Paka | SM19 | 11 | 46 km | 2:09:21.642 | 0:15:09.037 |
56 | 121 | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín | SM40 | 11 | 46 km | 2:34:43.807 | 0:40:31.202 |
163 | 209 | Weiss Lukáš | SV30 | 11 | 46 km | 4:01:22.957 | 2:07:10.352 | |
165 | 200 | Mandelíček Zdeněk | SV30 | 12 | 46 km | 4:05:09.223 | 2:10:56.618 | |
95 | 173 | Pidrman Miroslav | Bike Team Újezd nad Lesy | SM50 | 12 | 46 km | 2:49:00.858 | 0:54:48.253 |
36 | 148 | Růžička Zbyněk | ski Paudera | SM19 | 12 | 46 km | 2:22:15.079 | 0:28:02.474 |
58 | 287 | Šípek Miroslav | madeta fitness | SM40 | 12 | 46 km | 2:35:00.749 | 0:40:48.144 |
38 | 237 | Šnajdr Filip | Luigi Cocotti | SM30 | 12 | 46 km | 2:23:56.169 | 0:29:43.564 |
42 | 125 | Eberle Luboš | Kenabe Biking Jičín | SM30 | 13 | 46 km | 2:28:25.285 | 0:34:12.680 |
103 | 262 | Grafek Jiří | SBM Motorsport Košťálov | SM50 | 13 | 46 km | 2:55:07.646 | 1:00:55.041 |
166 | 216 | Holda Petr | SV30 | 13 | 46 km | 4:07:57.080 | 2:13:44.475 | |
59 | 135 | Kocián Petr | CATR | SM40 | 13 | 46 km | 2:35:02.232 | 0:40:49.627 |
41 | 280 | Konejl Marek | Kde to má motor? | SM19 | 13 | 46 km | 2:27:56.856 | 0:33:44.251 |
43 | 255 | Bojna Radko | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | SM30 | 14 | 46 km | 2:28:52.367 | 0:34:39.762 |
66 | 290 | Dvořák Milan | SM40 | 14 | 46 km | 2:37:06.268 | 0:42:53.663 | |
104 | 195 | Medek Jaromír | SM50 | 14 | 46 km | 2:55:40.666 | 1:01:28.061 | |
170 | 203 | Pasecký Jan | SV30 | 14 | 46 km | 4:09:02.115 | 2:14:49.510 | |
45 | 278 | Vitvar Martin | SM19 | 14 | 46 km | 2:30:02.716 | 0:35:50.111 | |
47 | 169 | Bestoso Patrik | MTB Team Hodkovice | SM30 | 15 | 46 km | 2:30:41.402 | 0:36:28.797 |
78 | 374 | Horáček Svatopluk | MTB Elinka | SM40 | 15 | 46 km | 2:42:55.378 | 0:48:42.773 |
112 | 193 | Koloc Radek | BEMANIAX | SM50 | 15 | 46 km | 2:57:52.619 | 1:03:40.014 |
52 | 282 | Ouzký Lukáš | TPCA Bike Team | SM19 | 15 | 46 km | 2:32:17.773 | 0:38:05.168 |
115 | 202 | Fiala Jan | SM50 | 16 | 46 km | 2:59:02.884 | 1:04:50.279 | |
83 | 292 | Imlauf Petr | SM40 | 16 | 46 km | 2:44:24.378 | 0:50:11.773 | |
49 | 285 | Ježek Zdeněk | SM30 | 16 | 46 km | 2:31:34.344 | 0:37:21.739 | |
57 | 252 | Mikule Vojtěch | SM19 | 16 | 46 km | 2:34:48.126 | 0:40:35.521 | |
128 | 269 | Levý Petr | SM50 | 17 | 46 km | 3:08:09.098 | 1:13:56.493 | |
61 | 122 | Novotný Jan | Continental sport club | SM19 | 17 | 46 km | 2:35:40.489 | 0:41:27.884 |
85 | 150 | Pěchouček Zdeněk | BAKAKO Nová Paka | SM40 | 17 | 46 km | 2:45:38.415 | 0:51:25.810 |
54 | 286 | Zemánek Zdeněk | Tica Bike Team | SM30 | 17 | 46 km | 2:33:12.082 | 0:38:59.477 |
62 | 136 | Bekr Jan | BIKESTRIKE.COM | SM19 | 18 | 46 km | 2:35:56.172 | 0:41:43.567 |
129 | 165 | Bartoš Josef | SM50 | 18 | 46 km | 3:09:01.494 | 1:14:48.889 | |
90 | 258 | Dušek Miloš | SM40 | 18 | 46 km | 2:47:39.327 | 0:53:26.722 | |
55 | 192 | Jelínek Petr | J&J bros. Jihlava | SM30 | 18 | 46 km | 2:34:13.815 | 0:40:01.210 |
102 | 207 | Baroch Leoš | cyklo Žitník | SM40 | 19 | 46 km | 2:52:25.579 | 0:58:12.974 |
63 | 168 | Maťátko Jakub | SM19 | 19 | 46 km | 2:36:11.854 | 0:41:59.249 | |
134 | 205 | Štefánek Jan | SM50 | 19 | 46 km | 3:11:58.023 | 1:17:45.418 | |
60 | 295 | Svoboda Lukáš | Dobra Team | SM30 | 19 | 46 km | 2:35:19.007 | 0:41:06.402 |
76 | 133 | Bernkopf Miloš | AC Sparta Praha | SM19 | 20 | 46 km | 2:42:31.297 | 0:48:18.692 |
107 | 228 | Hetman Vladimír | TPCA Bike Team | SM40 | 20 | 46 km | 2:56:34.888 | 1:02:22.283 |
65 | 372 | Kocour Aleš | SM30 | 20 | 46 km | 2:36:40.864 | 0:42:28.259 | |
139 | 251 | Vopava Daniel | SM50 | 20 | 46 km | 3:13:29.973 | 1:19:17.368 | |
145 | 223 | Cepák Vladislav | SM50 | 21 | 46 km | 3:21:52.602 | 1:27:39.997 | |
67 | 294 | Duleba Lukáš | Luka Racing | SM30 | 21 | 46 km | 2:39:47.714 | 0:45:35.109 |
111 | 281 | Kašpar Miroslav | SM40 | 21 | 46 km | 2:57:51.005 | 1:03:38.400 | |
79 | 277 | Vocelka Jakub | SM19 | 21 | 46 km | 2:43:03.405 | 0:48:50.800 | |
69 | 296 | Babák Lukáš | Kovovýroba Pilař | SM30 | 22 | 46 km | 2:41:13.103 | 0:47:00.498 |
114 | 246 | Gavelčík Kamil | SM40 | 22 | 46 km | 2:59:02.710 | 1:04:50.105 | |
154 | 131 | Klikar Alois | spinlomnice | SM50 | 22 | 46 km | 3:35:09.486 | 1:40:56.881 |
87 | 232 | Slavík Miroslav | Luigi Cocotti | SM19 | 22 | 46 km | 2:45:51.384 | 0:51:38.779 |
70 | 289 | Kasík Jakub | Sport Future | SM30 | 23 | 46 km | 2:41:13.316 | 0:47:00.711 |
118 | 239 | Šidlín Michal | SM40 | 23 | 46 km | 3:00:55.327 | 1:06:42.722 | |
88 | 129 | Slanina Lukáš | spinlomnice | SM19 | 23 | 46 km | 2:46:00.357 | 0:51:47.752 |
160 | 124 | Svorcik Otakar | SM50 | 23 | 46 km | 3:54:06.092 | 1:59:53.487 | |
119 | 206 | Liška Jiří | SM40 | 24 | 46 km | 3:01:07.878 | 1:06:55.273 | |
71 | 276 | Polák Petr | SM30 | 24 | 46 km | 2:41:14.822 | 0:47:02.217 | |
173 | 219 | Samohýl Petr | SM50 | 24 | 46 km | 4:28:22.114 | 2:34:09.509 | |
91 | 204 | Špidlen Jan | SM19 | 24 | 46 km | 2:47:44.009 | 0:53:31.404 | |
96 | 265 | Klimeš Petr | Cyklo Ski Žitník | SM19 | 25 | 46 km | 2:49:20.316 | 0:55:07.711 |
120 | 177 | Lokvenc Miroslav | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | SM40 | 25 | 46 km | 3:02:12.238 | 1:07:59.633 |
72 | 132 | Macek Daniel | SM30 | 25 | 46 km | 2:41:50.859 | 0:47:38.254 | |
73 | 241 | Hejzdral Miroslav | SM30 | 26 | 46 km | 2:41:53.168 | 0:47:40.563 | |
117 | 247 | Mládek Lukáš | "Hledám Team" | SM19 | 26 | 46 km | 2:59:19.251 | 1:05:06.646 |
124 | 240 | Samec Petr | KV Elektro | SM40 | 26 | 46 km | 3:03:26.000 | 1:09:13.395 |
121 | 244 | Dlouhý Daniel | SM19 | 27 | 46 km | 3:02:29.389 | 1:08:16.784 | |
80 | 126 | Frumert Daniel | SM30 | 27 | 46 km | 2:43:04.968 | 0:48:52.363 | |
135 | 215 | Konings Peter | SM40 | 27 | 46 km | 3:12:01.343 | 1:17:48.738 | |
84 | 134 | Havlíček Jan | Bikemarast | SM30 | 28 | 46 km | 2:45:33.175 | 0:51:20.570 |
122 | 271 | Mach Jiří | SM19 | 28 | 46 km | 3:03:14.578 | 1:09:01.973 | |
143 | 224 | Novák Vojtěch | SM40 | 28 | 46 km | 3:19:02.483 | 1:24:49.878 | |
126 | 225 | Blahník Zdeněk | SM19 | 29 | 46 km | 3:06:23.512 | 1:12:10.907 | |
86 | 160 | KAMENSKÝ RADEK | JIZERSKÉ PEKÁRNY | SM30 | 29 | 46 km | 2:45:48.894 | 0:51:36.289 |
150 | 164 | Kocour Ladislav | SM40 | 29 | 46 km | 3:27:27.642 | 1:33:15.037 | |
130 | 178 | Činovec Daniel | SM19 | 30 | 46 km | 3:09:06.030 | 1:14:53.425 | |
97 | 138 | Drbohlav Jiří | spinlomnice | SM30 | 30 | 46 km | 2:50:20.716 | 0:56:08.111 |
162 | 139 | Smolík Hynek | Planet Toys Cycling | SM40 | 30 | 46 km | 4:00:29.793 | 2:06:17.188 |
137 | 221 | Kuchta Tomáš | SM19 | 31 | 46 km | 3:12:51.847 | 1:18:39.242 | |
98 | 231 | Lenko Jan | Ligum Team | SM30 | 31 | 46 km | 2:51:10.902 | 0:56:58.297 |
165 | 200 | Mandelíček Zdeněk | SM40 | 31 | 46 km | 4:05:09.223 | 2:10:56.618 | |
166 | 216 | Holda Petr | SM40 | 32 | 46 km | 4:07:57.080 | 2:13:44.475 | |
141 | 180 | Jech Lukáš | SM19 | 32 | 46 km | 3:17:08.318 | 1:22:55.713 | |
99 | 197 | Kvasnicka Tomas | SM30 | 32 | 46 km | 2:51:34.875 | 0:57:22.270 | |
142 | 153 | Blažek Martin | Bike tuning team Rudná | SM19 | 33 | 46 km | 3:17:26.533 | 1:23:13.928 |
100 | 376 | Bujárek Pavel | Enduro Martinice | SM30 | 33 | 46 km | 2:51:37.727 | 0:57:25.122 |
108 | 141 | Kovanda Tomáš | Rudyho Komanda | SM30 | 34 | 46 km | 2:56:45.325 | 1:02:32.720 |
144 | 253 | Mesner Karel | SM19 | 34 | 46 km | 3:20:15.538 | 1:26:02.933 | |
172 | 162 | Horáček Marek | Krutopřísňáci | SM19 | 35 | 46 km | 4:24:47.018 | 2:30:34.413 |
109 | 245 | Šťastný Radek | Continental Sport Club | SM30 | 35 | 46 km | 2:57:04.416 | 1:02:51.811 |
110 | 179 | Vorel Jiří | SM30 | 36 | 46 km | 2:57:24.838 | 1:03:12.233 | |
116 | 370 | Macoun Marek | SM30 | 37 | 46 km | 2:59:11.068 | 1:04:58.463 | |
123 | 213 | Doškář Pavel | SM30 | 38 | 46 km | 3:03:24.941 | 1:09:12.336 | |
125 | 264 | Kajn Adam | SM30 | 39 | 46 km | 3:05:26.090 | 1:11:13.485 | |
127 | 146 | Šauer Jiri | Rudyho Komanda | SM30 | 40 | 46 km | 3:08:05.248 | 1:13:52.643 |
132 | 288 | Tomášová Lenka | Run and Bike Team Stará Paka | SM30 | 41 | 46 km | 3:11:00.814 | 1:16:48.209 |
133 | 298 | Hudačín Peter | SM30 | 42 | 46 km | 3:11:48.641 | 1:17:36.036 | |
136 | 161 | CHLUMECKÝ RADEK | JIZERSKÉ PEKÁRNY | SM30 | 43 | 46 km | 3:12:42.071 | 1:18:29.466 |
138 | 375 | Urban Vladimír | SM30 | 44 | 46 km | 3:13:10.910 | 1:18:58.305 | |
140 | 210 | Zika Miloslav | SM30 | 45 | 46 km | 3:15:39.757 | 1:21:27.152 | |
146 | 127 | Koci Dusan | SM30 | 46 | 46 km | 3:24:45.316 | 1:30:32.711 | |
148 | 176 | Nosek Jakub | JKF Jaroměř | SM30 | 47 | 46 km | 3:25:45.346 | 1:31:32.741 |
149 | 144 | Blacký Petr | Rudyho Komanda | SM30 | 48 | 46 km | 3:26:23.205 | 1:32:10.600 |
151 | 220 | Šafránek Radek | SM30 | 49 | 46 km | 3:27:44.403 | 1:33:31.798 | |
152 | 142 | Kotýnek Pavel | Rudyho Komanda | SM30 | 50 | 46 km | 3:27:48.871 | 1:33:36.266 |
155 | 249 | Starý Jan | SM30 | 51 | 46 km | 3:38:05.289 | 1:43:52.684 | |
156 | 218 | Lojka Petr | SM30 | 52 | 46 km | 3:38:35.220 | 1:44:22.615 | |
157 | 190 | Bálik Štefan | SM30 | 53 | 46 km | 3:40:30.377 | 1:46:17.772 | |
159 | 163 | Vondrouš Jakub | Krutopřísňáci | SM30 | 54 | 46 km | 3:49:04.978 | 1:54:52.373 |
161 | 189 | Chalupka Radovan | SM30 | 55 | 46 km | 3:58:40.505 | 2:04:27.900 | |
163 | 209 | Weiss Lukáš | SM30 | 56 | 46 km | 4:01:22.957 | 2:07:10.352 | |
167 | 297 | Pazderský Jan | SM30 | 57 | 46 km | 4:08:02.697 | 2:13:50.092 | |
168 | 299 | Motlík Jan | SM30 | 58 | 46 km | 4:08:14.511 | 2:14:01.906 | |
170 | 203 | Pasecký Jan | SM30 | 59 | 46 km | 4:09:02.115 | 2:14:49.510 |