2015, Sport Bárt Bikemarathon
Poř.abs. | St. č. ▼ | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 540 | Šťasta Martin | PELLS FACTORY TEAM | jm | 2 | 50 km | 2:16:52.264 | 0:33:41.819 |
28 | 539 | Šťasta Libor | PELLS FACTORY TEAM | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 1:59:12.074 | 0:16:01.629 |
132 | 538 | Adámková Jana | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | Z1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:29:15.256 | 0:46:04.811 |
105 | 537 | Typl Vojtěch | JUDO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | jm | 3 | 50 km | 2:20:36.133 | 0:37:25.688 |
32 | 535 | Mahony Mc | SPORTBÁRT ÚSTÍ N.ORLICÍ | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 2:02:36.779 | 0:19:26.334 |
170 | 534 | Vinzens Jindřich | PEPÍCI GENERALI CLUB | M2 | 70 | 50 km | 2:46:25.022 | 1:03:14.577 |
196 | 533 | Šidlík Roman | BADGER 1 | M2 | 78 | 50 km | 3:21:06.684 | 1:37:56.239 |
139 | 532 | Sitta Josef | ZEERO.EU | M3 | 37 | 50 km | 2:31:16.777 | 0:48:06.332 |
148 | 531 | jonáš karel | Pardubice | M2 | 61 | 50 km | 2:34:22.893 | 0:51:12.448 |
109 | 530 | Lomoz Jan | MTBC I-BIKE SOKOL CHRUDIM | M4 | 13 | 50 km | 2:22:20.251 | 0:39:09.806 |
96 | 529 | Šulc Erik | M1 | 20 | 50 km | 2:18:07.243 | 0:34:56.798 | |
14 | 528 | Slavík Lukáš | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | jm | 1 | 50 km | 1:53:04.843 | 0:09:54.398 |
34 | 527 | Kristejn Lukáš | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | M1 | 13 | 50 km | 2:02:48.330 | 0:19:37.885 |
16 | 526 | Šinkovský Roman | HSK-cycling team | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 1:54:25.074 | 0:11:14.629 |
144 | 525 | Basař Ondřej | DEXTER BSK RACING | M2 | 58 | 50 km | 2:32:57.804 | 0:49:47.359 |
121 | 524 | Kučera Viktor | SK MTB MARATIN HLINSKO | M3 | 31 | 50 km | 2:26:26.580 | 0:43:16.135 |
90 | 523 | Rauchfuss Marek | CK MTB HLINSKO | M3 | 26 | 50 km | 2:16:43.966 | 0:33:33.521 |
119 | 522 | Neumanová Martin | RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:26:00.429 | 0:42:49.984 |
178 | 521 | Svoboda Sebastian | KOSTELEC N.ORLICÍ | M1 | 28 | 50 km | 2:53:48.486 | 1:10:38.041 |
193 | 520 | Kratochvíl Leoš | DOLNÍ DOBROUČ | M2 | 75 | 50 km | 3:09:34.103 | 1:26:23.658 |
78 | 519 | Maixner Petr | Police n.Metují | M2 | 33 | 50 km | 2:12:53.443 | 0:29:42.998 |
47 | 517 | Štefan Jiří | LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD | M2 | 22 | 50 km | 2:06:33.840 | 0:23:23.395 |
54 | 516 | Šír Daniel | LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD | M2 | 24 | 50 km | 2:06:58.653 | 0:23:48.208 |
99 | 515 | Bureš Jiří | POLIČKA | M3 | 28 | 50 km | 2:19:31.551 | 0:36:21.106 |
179 | 514 | Čermák Miroslav | CYKLO KLUB BENDL | M2 | 74 | 50 km | 2:53:59.806 | 1:10:49.361 |
101 | 513 | Martinák Jiří | CTC FORT n.O. | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:19:42.472 | 0:36:32.027 |
137 | 512 | Pagáč Miroslav | STEVENS EMILIO SPORT | M1 | 25 | 50 km | 2:30:06.480 | 0:46:56.035 |
125 | 511 | Štancl Vlastimil | STEVENS EMILIO SPORT | M2 | 50 | 50 km | 2:27:27.702 | 0:44:17.257 |
118 | 510 | Hübl Pavel | RCR BIKE TEAM | M2 | 47 | 50 km | 2:25:59.720 | 0:42:49.275 |
185 | 509 | Beran Oldřich | Pítrs bikes | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 3:00:03.669 | 1:16:53.224 |
167 | 508 | Wojtowicz Przemyslaw | Klodzko | M2 | 68 | 50 km | 2:44:54.041 | 1:01:43.596 |
131 | 507 | Szukalski Mariusz | Wroclaw | M2 | 53 | 50 km | 2:29:12.719 | 0:46:02.274 |
88 | 506 | Olma Lukasz | Klodzko | M2 | 36 | 50 km | 2:15:03.435 | 0:31:52.990 |
61 | 505 | Betlach Michal | Fedora team | M2 | 26 | 50 km | 2:08:43.502 | 0:25:33.057 |
69 | 504 | Janeš Jaromír | Pardubice | M2 | 30 | 50 km | 2:10:05.072 | 0:26:54.627 |
173 | 503 | Mareček Oldřich | Pitrs bikes | M3 | 45 | 50 km | 2:47:40.088 | 1:04:29.643 |
15 | 502 | Javůrek Petr | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 1:53:20.556 | 0:10:10.111 |
133 | 501 | Musil Petr | Sokol Písečná | M4 | 15 | 50 km | 2:29:25.114 | 0:46:14.669 |
108 | 500 | Vodehnal Martin | M2 | 42 | 50 km | 2:21:38.646 | 0:38:28.201 | |
30 | 499 | Doleček Josef | Fort SMC | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 2:00:59.188 | 0:17:48.743 |
76 | 498 | Holec Jaroslav | Čistý Sport | M2 | 32 | 50 km | 2:12:25.831 | 0:29:15.386 |
36 | 497 | Hons Libor | Hroubovice | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 2:03:09.164 | 0:19:58.719 |
117 | 496 | Havlíček Martin | Moravičany | M2 | 46 | 50 km | 2:25:41.914 | 0:42:31.469 |
40 | 495 | Hauf Jan | Stalak-Devoss.RK | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 2:04:54.013 | 0:21:43.568 |
43 | 494 | Kohoutek Petr | Red point team | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 2:05:27.269 | 0:22:16.824 |
143 | 493 | Klapková Monika | AJTAKRAJTA-JIČÍN | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:32:35.486 | 0:49:25.041 |
77 | 492 | Mráz Vít | INS-Náchod | M3 | 20 | 50 km | 2:12:30.516 | 0:29:20.071 |
26 | 491 | Jánský Lukáš | ADR team | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 1:57:37.733 | 0:14:27.288 |
162 | 490 | Ryšavá Žaneta | BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ | Z2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:39:22.640 | 0:56:12.195 |
83 | 489 | Morávek Aleš | Red point team | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:13:39.307 | 0:30:28.862 |
89 | 487 | Meier Jan | Nové Město n.Metují | M3 | 25 | 50 km | 2:15:37.914 | 0:32:27.469 |
60 | 486 | Orlich Petr | Fort SMC | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 2:08:41.790 | 0:25:31.345 |
182 | 483 | Kučera Petr | Nezmar | M4 | 20 | 50 km | 2:56:27.747 | 1:13:17.302 |
97 | 482 | Kašpar Zdeněk | Fort SMC | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:18:24.547 | 0:35:14.102 |
172 | 481 | Hýbl Jaromír | Nezmar | M3 | 44 | 50 km | 2:46:47.682 | 1:03:37.237 |
161 | 480 | Pirkl Martin | M2 | 66 | 50 km | 2:38:54.767 | 0:55:44.322 | |
164 | 454 | Marek Petr | TURECKÝ SPORŤÁK | M2 | 67 | 50 km | 2:42:07.948 | 0:58:57.503 |
4 | 453 | STRNAD Václav | CIBETKA-BIKE | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:49:27.813 | 0:06:17.368 |
146 | 452 | Bukovjanová Eva | CIBETKA-BIKE | Z1 | 3 | 50 km | 2:33:41.574 | 0:50:31.129 |
197 | 451 | Pecha Josef | M3 | 49 | 50 km | 3:44:40.342 | 2:01:29.897 | |
39 | 450 | Kříž Libor | www.penzionadelka.cz | M2 | 17 | 50 km | 2:04:51.788 | 0:21:41.343 |
110 | 447 | Sedláček Michal | Sport Bart | M1 | 22 | 50 km | 2:22:20.345 | 0:39:09.900 |
169 | 446 | Macháček Jakub | Sport Bart | M3 | 43 | 50 km | 2:46:24.388 | 1:03:13.943 |
152 | 445 | Moláček Luboš | Ústí nad Orlicí | M3 | 38 | 50 km | 2:36:54.096 | 0:53:43.651 |
128 | 444 | Urda Marek | Ústí nad Orlicí | M3 | 33 | 50 km | 2:28:44.323 | 0:45:33.878 |
176 | 442 | Horáček Martin | M2 | 72 | 50 km | 2:52:53.613 | 1:09:43.168 | |
145 | 441 | Coufal Roman | Sport Bart | M2 | 59 | 50 km | 2:33:16.163 | 0:50:05.718 |
24 | 440 | Kouřil Daniel | Hasiči Salman | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 1:56:39.130 | 0:13:28.685 |
168 | 439 | Žák Radek | Černí koně | M2 | 69 | 50 km | 2:46:03.460 | 1:02:53.015 |
191 | 437 | Orlich Miroslav | Saltman bike team | M5 | 6 | 50 km | 3:07:40.578 | 1:24:30.133 |
194 | 436 | Exler Michal | M2 | 76 | 50 km | 3:10:37.052 | 1:27:26.607 | |
120 | 435 | Landa Štěpán | Lightcore team | M2 | 48 | 50 km | 2:26:15.327 | 0:43:04.882 |
44 | 434 | Čuma Josef | GIANT Brno Sport Team | M2 | 19 | 50 km | 2:05:48.930 | 0:22:38.485 |
42 | 433 | Adamec Petr | CC Choceň | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 2:05:02.810 | 0:21:52.365 |
67 | 432 | Ryba Lukáš | ELDACO bike team | M2 | 29 | 50 km | 2:09:43.504 | 0:26:33.059 |
136 | 431 | Kapoun Zdeněk | Dlouhá Třebová | M2 | 55 | 50 km | 2:30:02.965 | 0:46:52.520 |
171 | 430 | Kubín Jiří | M2 | 71 | 50 km | 2:46:43.872 | 1:03:33.427 | |
21 | 429 | Vaněk Vladimír | HSK Cycling team | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 1:56:11.048 | 0:13:00.603 |
166 | 428 | Holec Milan | M4 | 18 | 50 km | 2:44:46.072 | 1:01:35.627 | |
8 | 427 | Jirásek Pavel | Giant Pitrs Bikes | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 1:51:38.606 | 0:08:28.161 |
177 | 426 | Hyhlík Michal | M2 | 73 | 50 km | 2:53:44.063 | 1:10:33.618 | |
106 | 425 | Huf Luboš | Lanškroun | M4 | 12 | 50 km | 2:20:44.075 | 0:37:33.630 |
11 | 424 | Kopecký Lukáš | HartmanCZ Kamikaze Team | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 1:52:07.592 | 0:08:57.147 |
63 | 423 | Dejdar Zdeněk | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 27 | 50 km | 2:09:15.175 | 0:26:04.730 |
33 | 422 | Tichý Tomáš | I-TRENINK.COM | M2 | 15 | 50 km | 2:02:42.927 | 0:19:32.482 |
85 | 421 | Mikuláš Ondřej | M1 | 19 | 50 km | 2:14:27.440 | 0:31:16.995 | |
159 | 420 | Šedová Renata | RENOVA RACE TEAM | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:38:23.166 | 0:55:12.721 |
141 | 419 | Liška Pavel | Fort SMC UO | M4 | 16 | 50 km | 2:31:43.605 | 0:48:33.160 |
1 | 418 | Šilar Jakub | Bikeclinic Cannondale | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:43:10.445 | |
129 | 417 | Gerla Luboš | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 34 | 50 km | 2:28:45.787 | 0:45:35.342 |
98 | 416 | Klacl Tomáš | T.lama MTB | M2 | 39 | 50 km | 2:18:30.345 | 0:35:19.900 |
188 | 414 | Kubík Vladimír | KČC Litomyšl | M5 | 5 | 50 km | 3:04:20.366 | 1:21:09.921 |
50 | 413 | Rýva Martin | redpoint HQBC | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 2:06:41.470 | 0:23:31.025 |
53 | 412 | Mikuláš Vojtěch | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M1 | 16 | 50 km | 2:06:57.021 | 0:23:46.576 |
55 | 411 | Sirový Aleš | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 2:07:43.182 | 0:24:32.737 | |
184 | 410 | Motl Radek | M3 | 47 | 50 km | 2:56:51.559 | 1:13:41.114 | |
48 | 409 | Kvítek Pavel | M1 | 15 | 50 km | 2:06:33.981 | 0:23:23.536 | |
9 | 408 | Drejsl Lukáš | GIANT Pítrs bikes | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 1:51:57.372 | 0:08:46.927 |
80 | 407 | Široký Michal | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 34 | 50 km | 2:13:32.321 | 0:30:21.876 |
126 | 406 | Bakeš Libor | HO Škrovád | M2 | 51 | 50 km | 2:27:45.924 | 0:44:35.479 |
2 | 405 | Adel Filip | Superior MTB Team | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:46:20.308 | 0:03:09.863 |
123 | 404 | Šembera Josef | M2 | 49 | 50 km | 2:26:31.843 | 0:43:21.398 | |
102 | 403 | Zourek Pavel | PBV MTB Brno | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:20:06.144 | 0:36:55.699 |
163 | 399 | Vodehnal David | M3 | 41 | 50 km | 2:41:59.571 | 0:58:49.126 | |
151 | 398 | Chudý Jindřich | Česká Třebová | M4 | 17 | 50 km | 2:36:06.308 | 0:52:55.863 |
186 | 397 | Mikulecký Pavel | M1 | 29 | 50 km | 3:01:23.674 | 1:18:13.229 | |
13 | 396 | Vejda Michal | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M1 | 8 | 50 km | 1:53:04.417 | 0:09:53.972 |
174 | 395 | Jániš Petr | Koště team | M1 | 27 | 50 km | 2:48:32.493 | 1:05:22.048 |
122 | 394 | Moravec Jaroslav | SK Tessuti Žamberk | M4 | 14 | 50 km | 2:26:31.225 | 0:43:20.780 |
175 | 393 | Kubínová Markéta | Z1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:50:35.698 | 1:07:25.253 | |
27 | 392 | Schön Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | M1 | 11 | 50 km | 1:57:42.625 | 0:14:32.180 |
103 | 391 | Král Jiří | Záměl | M2 | 40 | 50 km | 2:20:11.778 | 0:37:01.333 |
37 | 390 | Mitáš Jakub | F-bike klub Sádek | M1 | 14 | 50 km | 2:03:41.193 | 0:20:30.748 |
180 | 389 | Klumpar Petr | KCN | M4 | 19 | 50 km | 2:54:31.034 | 1:11:20.589 |
127 | 388 | Zachař Miroslav | Opatov | M3 | 32 | 50 km | 2:27:51.846 | 0:44:41.401 |
115 | 387 | Mařáček Miroslav | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 30 | 50 km | 2:25:23.892 | 0:42:13.447 |
114 | 386 | Sedlak Lukas | Fort SMC Usti nad orlici | M1 | 24 | 50 km | 2:25:23.066 | 0:42:12.621 |
183 | 385 | ELIÁŠOVÁ LENKA | Z2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:56:34.315 | 1:13:23.870 | |
3 | 384 | Záleský Milan | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:47:50.166 | 0:04:39.721 |
189 | 383 | Holub Jan | M3 | 48 | 50 km | 3:07:11.754 | 1:24:01.309 | |
56 | 381 | Ducháček Jan | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 2:07:49.187 | 0:24:38.742 | |
23 | 380 | Dittrich Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 1:56:35.752 | 0:13:25.307 |
181 | 379 | Stříteský Jiří | M3 | 46 | 50 km | 2:55:27.901 | 1:12:17.456 | |
18 | 378 | Čada Tomáš | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:48.815 | 0:12:38.370 |
100 | 377 | Kulhavý Miroslav | SK Tessuti sport Žamberk | M3 | 29 | 50 km | 2:19:35.826 | 0:36:25.381 |
59 | 376 | Srnský Karel | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:08:35.323 | 0:25:24.878 |
155 | 375 | Jakubec Marek | Jakubčák | M1 | 26 | 50 km | 2:37:38.431 | 0:54:27.986 |
113 | 374 | Zednik Pavel | Dalecin | M2 | 44 | 50 km | 2:24:14.077 | 0:41:03.632 |
81 | 373 | Bartoň Jiří | M3 | 21 | 50 km | 2:13:38.548 | 0:30:28.103 | |
94 | 372 | Svoboda Miroslav | M3 | 27 | 50 km | 2:17:43.207 | 0:34:32.762 | |
62 | 371 | Ovad Roman | Holštejn | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:09:06.176 | 0:25:55.731 |
86 | 370 | Suchánek Petr | Bike club Svitavy | M2 | 35 | 50 km | 2:14:34.521 | 0:31:24.076 |
107 | 369 | Konvalinka Vojtěch | stavebniny Konvalinka | M1 | 21 | 50 km | 2:21:38.244 | 0:38:27.799 |
154 | 368 | Švercl Jan | M2 | 64 | 50 km | 2:37:36.160 | 0:54:25.715 | |
149 | 367 | Šotola Patrik | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | jm | 4 | 50 km | 2:34:48.516 | 0:51:38.071 |
112 | 366 | Kovařík Libor | M2 | 43 | 50 km | 2:23:42.197 | 0:40:31.752 | |
195 | 365 | Mimra Jan | MTB Běstovice | M2 | 77 | 50 km | 3:19:54.737 | 1:36:44.292 |
7 | 364 | Liebich Petr | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 1:50:56.490 | 0:07:46.045 |
75 | 363 | Novák Martin | Rudoltice | M2 | 31 | 50 km | 2:12:15.195 | 0:29:04.750 |
138 | 362 | Orlich Jan | M3 | 36 | 50 km | 2:30:18.152 | 0:47:07.707 | |
45 | 361 | Šebek Michal | FORT SMC | M2 | 20 | 50 km | 2:06:10.078 | 0:22:59.633 |
64 | 360 | Novotka Jan | Cyklo Pokr Pardubice | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:09:15.373 | 0:26:04.928 |
52 | 359 | Růžička Tomáš | CTB | M2 | 23 | 50 km | 2:06:54.479 | 0:23:44.034 |
5 | 358 | Pospíšil Petr | GHOST MITAS race team | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:49:34.630 | 0:06:24.185 |
187 | 356 | Suchánková Lenka | Bike club Svitavy | Z2 | 5 | 50 km | 3:01:28.978 | 1:18:18.533 |
134 | 355 | Kubásek Petr | M2 | 54 | 50 km | 2:29:35.489 | 0:46:25.044 | |
19 | 354 | Vrbský Michal | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 1:55:56.688 | 0:12:46.243 |
35 | 353 | Schenk Martin | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 16 | 50 km | 2:02:50.561 | 0:19:40.116 |
57 | 352 | slezák martin | Bike team KC Jaroměř | M2 | 25 | 50 km | 2:08:00.727 | 0:24:50.282 |
190 | 351 | Bílková Eliška | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | Z1 | 5 | 50 km | 3:07:40.087 | 1:24:29.642 |
66 | 350 | Vágner Michal | M2 | 28 | 50 km | 2:09:43.181 | 0:26:32.736 | |
165 | 349 | Kovář Pavel | M3 | 42 | 50 km | 2:42:09.277 | 0:58:58.832 | |
22 | 348 | Kadrman Miloslav | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 1:56:17.640 | 0:13:07.195 |
73 | 347 | Pavlíček Petr | CTB Cycling team Brandýs | M1 | 17 | 50 km | 2:11:49.699 | 0:28:39.254 |
95 | 345 | Havran Jiří | M2 | 38 | 50 km | 2:17:55.225 | 0:34:44.780 | |
84 | 344 | Vašata Pavel | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 23 | 50 km | 2:14:08.222 | 0:30:57.777 |
38 | 343 | Spáčil Leopold | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 2:04:09.395 | 0:20:58.950 | |
135 | 342 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | M3 | 35 | 50 km | 2:29:39.804 | 0:46:29.359 |
65 | 340 | Flégl Aleš | doldy team | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:09:21.758 | 0:26:11.313 |
71 | 339 | Břinčil Radek | SPV Těchonín | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:11:40.031 | 0:28:29.586 |
12 | 338 | Janeček Pavel | Cyklo VAPE racing team | M1 | 7 | 50 km | 1:53:04.000 | 0:09:53.555 |
82 | 337 | Srnský Václav | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | M3 | 22 | 50 km | 2:13:38.590 | 0:30:28.145 |
51 | 336 | Hanyk Vojtěch | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 2:06:49.417 | 0:23:38.972 | |
17 | 335 | Veselovský Vlastimil | CykloVeselovský Kuřim | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:29.591 | 0:12:19.146 |
150 | 334 | Šimek Radim | M2 | 62 | 50 km | 2:35:13.662 | 0:52:03.217 | |
111 | 333 | Čeman Patrik | M1 | 23 | 50 km | 2:22:26.812 | 0:39:16.367 | |
20 | 332 | Kubišta Michal | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M1 | 9 | 50 km | 1:56:10.415 | 0:12:59.970 |
147 | 331 | Hýbl Ondřej | M2 | 60 | 50 km | 2:33:41.729 | 0:50:31.284 | |
68 | 330 | Valtera Martin | Vocode | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:10:02.866 | 0:26:52.421 |
6 | 329 | Kestler Aleš | Yogi racing Ostrava | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 1:49:37.390 | 0:06:26.945 |
92 | 328 | Pilnáček Radek | HSK cycling team | M2 | 37 | 50 km | 2:16:52.711 | 0:33:42.266 |
29 | 327 | Schejbal Josef | CYKLO PROFI | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 1:59:12.934 | 0:16:02.489 |
25 | 326 | Uhlíř Miroslav | CYKLO PROFI | M1 | 10 | 50 km | 1:56:50.051 | 0:13:39.606 |
46 | 325 | Neuman Radim | Punks Not Dead | M2 | 21 | 50 km | 2:06:10.509 | 0:23:00.064 |
192 | 324 | Jiráň Jiří | Bike Club Svitavy | M4 | 21 | 50 km | 3:08:16.533 | 1:25:06.088 |
10 | 323 | Pilnáček Petr | HSK cycling team | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 1:52:05.889 | 0:08:55.444 |
93 | 322 | Mládek Stanislav | CYKLO PROFI | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 2:16:53.828 | 0:33:43.383 |
49 | 321 | Vondrouš Pavel | CYKLO PROFI | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 2:06:39.521 | 0:23:29.076 |
140 | 320 | Vítek Jiří | Budislav | M2 | 56 | 50 km | 2:31:34.039 | 0:48:23.594 |
41 | 319 | Tomášek Jiří | M2 | 18 | 50 km | 2:04:54.104 | 0:21:43.659 | |
160 | 318 | Puda Lubomír | stavebniny Konvalinka | M2 | 65 | 50 km | 2:38:52.775 | 0:55:42.330 |
156 | 317 | Hovádek Radek | PSC Hradec Králové | M3 | 39 | 50 km | 2:37:49.128 | 0:54:38.683 |
142 | 315 | BOREK MIROSLAV | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 57 | 50 km | 2:32:31.168 | 0:49:20.723 |
104 | 314 | Fliedr Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | M2 | 41 | 50 km | 2:20:20.462 | 0:37:10.017 |
157 | 313 | Tutsch Václav | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 40 | 50 km | 2:38:14.639 | 0:55:04.194 |
72 | 311 | Semirád Pavel | Lyžaři Libchavy | M3 | 18 | 50 km | 2:11:42.301 | 0:28:31.856 |
158 | 310 | Hůlka Miroslav | RENOVA RACE TEAM | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 2:38:14.643 | 0:55:04.198 |
74 | 309 | Krejsa Miloš | M3 | 19 | 50 km | 2:12:04.812 | 0:28:54.367 | |
58 | 308 | Ondráček Martin | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 2:08:34.796 | 0:25:24.351 |
124 | 307 | Kára Bohuslav | AC Sparta Praha cycling | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:26:32.707 | 0:43:22.262 |
116 | 306 | Doležal Jan | Cyklo Club Bendl | M2 | 45 | 50 km | 2:25:25.262 | 0:42:14.817 |
79 | 305 | Křivohlávek David | M1 | 18 | 50 km | 2:12:56.502 | 0:29:46.057 | |
70 | 304 | Říha Petr | PSCycling HK | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:11:31.012 | 0:28:20.567 |
31 | 303 | Kulhavý Tomáš | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | M1 | 12 | 50 km | 2:01:47.984 | 0:18:37.539 |
153 | 302 | Slovák Adam | Maniac pedals | M2 | 63 | 50 km | 2:37:27.963 | 0:54:17.518 |
87 | 258 | Kratochvíl K. | VELSBIKE-SUPERIOR | M3 | 24 | 50 km | 2:14:41.602 | 0:31:31.157 |
130 | 251 | Smolík Pavel | ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | M2 | 52 | 50 km | 2:28:45.903 | 0:45:35.458 |