2015, PÁLAVSKÝ KRPÁL
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. ▲ | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 205 | Rohel Břetislav | KC HLINSKO | A1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:16:15 | 0:06:28 |
8 | 4 | Koška Jakub | BIKECLINIC CANNONDALE TEAM | A1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:16:48 | 0:07:01 |
13 | 103 | Hakl Filip | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:20:47 | 0:11:00 |
19 | 179 | Matulka Lukáš | CBASE BRNO | A1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:24:12 | 0:14:25 |
20 | 108 | Dvořák Vojtěch | GALAXY CykloŠvec | A1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:24:17 | 0:14:30 |
22 | 196 | Černocký Martin | INKOSPOR | A1 | 6 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:24:19 | 0:14:32 |
23 | 20 | Hyšpler Robin | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | A1 | 7 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:25:59 | 0:16:12 |
31 | 197 | Petroš Karel | SK CYKLO CHLUBNA | A1 | 8 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:30:36 | 0:20:49 |
33 | 15 | Truksa Jakub | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | 9 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:30:59 | 0:21:12 |
34 | 12 | Švejnoha Marek | Sport Club Plzeň | A1 | 10 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:31:25 | 0:21:38 |
41 | 14 | Regula Jakub | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | 11 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:44 | 0:23:57 |
46 | 101 | Kudlák Tomáš | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | A1 | 12 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:35:01 | 0:25:14 |
68 | 150 | Bacílek Jakub | oceloví letci | A1 | 13 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:44:29 | 0:34:42 |
76 | 154 | Vacek Zdeněk | SKP RAPID Cyklistika | A1 | 14 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:47:26 | 0:37:39 |
77 | 102 | Peták Jakub | Bike team Vodňany | A1 | 15 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:47:49 | 0:38:02 |
83 | 152 | Šmeidler David | A1 | 16 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:49:44 | 0:39:57 | |
87 | 186 | Musil Dominik | DPV Boxing Znojmo | A1 | 17 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:53:46 | 0:43:59 |
89 | 107 | Sochor Ladislav | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | A1 | 18 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:54:14 | 0:44:27 |
91 | 60 | Jung Jiří | A1 | 19 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:56:30 | 0:46:43 | |
95 | 104 | Kutina Josef | Ckk znojmo | A1 | 20 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:59:35 | 0:49:48 |
98 | 106 | Urbanovský Jan | A1 | 21 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:01:32 | 0:51:45 | |
110 | 200 | Zoubek Petr | BŘECLAV | A1 | 22 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:17:56 | 1:08:09 |
123 | 105 | Hradský Lukáš | A1 | 23 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:52:42 | 1:42:55 | |
dnfi | 166 | Dryák Zdeněk | GOOFY | A1 | dnfi | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:24:54 | |
dns | 58 | Holubovský Zbyněk | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 13 | Šuta Jiří | Scott - Atrex | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 100 | Svoboda Michael | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | |||
dns | 19 | Zástava Pavel | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
1 | 22 | Tybitancl Lukáš | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | B1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:09:46 | |
2 | 11 | Jelínek Pavel | KC SLAVIA PRAHA | B1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:12:41 | 0:02:54 |
5 | 27 | Frýba Lukáš | FOR BIKES cycling team | B1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:15:40 | 0:05:53 |
7 | 29 | Novotný František | Bikepart.cz | B1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:16:22 | 0:06:35 |
9 | 24 | Bambula Stanislav | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | B1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:17:23 | 0:07:36 |
11 | 155 | Horvát Boris | DEMA Racing team Senica | B1 | 6 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:18:33 | 0:08:46 |
16 | 174 | Rábl Martin | BAGBIKE RUBING | B1 | 7 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:23:27 | 0:13:40 |
21 | 25 | Kovářík Tomáš | www.vikingfootwear.cz | B1 | 8 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:24:19 | 0:14:32 |
25 | 211 | Brychta Jan | Svetcyklistiky.cz | B1 | 9 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:26:28 | 0:16:41 |
29 | 157 | Šeliga Jarda | BIKE SPORT JOMA | B1 | 10 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:29:05 | 0:19:18 |
35 | 182 | Skazík Marek | BSP TREK | B1 | 11 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:31:39 | 0:21:52 |
42 | 115 | Staněk Pavel | TEAM GOOFY | B1 | 12 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:34:01 | 0:24:14 |
43 | 113 | Kališ Petr | B1 | 13 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:34:03 | 0:24:16 | |
56 | 114 | durna pavel | Bernex | B1 | 14 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:39:06 | 0:29:19 |
65 | 111 | Rybařík Pavel | MTB Svijany Tábor | B1 | 15 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:43:19 | 0:33:32 |
67 | 121 | Vrána Jiří | B1 | 16 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:43:35 | 0:33:48 | |
73 | 177 | Konečný Stanislav | ABN RACING TEAM | B1 | 17 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:45:49 | 0:36:02 |
75 | 185 | Kobzáň Robert | ENERVIT TEAM | B1 | 18 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:47:23 | 0:37:36 |
85 | 118 | Kukliš Petr | B1 | 19 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:52:12 | 0:42:25 | |
90 | 116 | Filípek Petr | B1 | 20 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:55:59 | 0:46:12 | |
93 | 124 | Havlík Pavel | TEAM GOOFY | B1 | 21 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:57:17 | 0:47:30 |
97 | 175 | Gryga Petr | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB SVIŠŤ | B1 | 22 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:00:24 | 0:50:37 |
99 | 123 | Selingr Pavel | Team Goofy | B1 | 23 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:04:11 | 0:54:24 |
101 | 170 | Dalecký Marek | Havlíčkuv Brod | B1 | 24 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:04:20 | 0:54:33 |
106 | 122 | Dofek Antonín | B1 | 25 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:12:58 | 1:03:11 | |
108 | 149 | Policar Josef | SPECTRUM BIKE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | B1 | 26 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:15:31 | 1:05:44 |
109 | 183 | Mohyla Kamil | BRNO | B1 | 27 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:17:45 | 1:07:58 |
115 | 180 | Amik Robert | ABND RACING TEAM | B1 | 28 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:28:31 | 1:18:44 |
116 | 56 | Naď Michal | Team Goofy | B1 | 29 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:31:50 | 1:22:03 |
120 | 202 | Šamalík Zdenek | PBV MTB TEAM Brno | B1 | 30 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:33:55 | 1:24:08 |
122 | 117 | Hamar Pavel | B1 | 31 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:52:40 | 1:42:53 | |
124 | 206 | Konečny David | B1 | 32 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:53:53 | 1:44:06 | |
dnfi | 120 | Baťa Radek | B1 | dnfi | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:05:32 | ||
dns | 210 | Daniell Gordon | Nilfisk-Alto Pro Cycling | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 112 | Ečer Tomáš | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 110 | Eliášek Martin | Galaxy bike Tálín | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 119 | Ryšavý Rostislav | TOŽ POPOJEDEM | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dnfi | 199 | Struhár Radovan | BRC | B1 | dnfi | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:30:56 | |
3 | 191 | Vopálenský Martin | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | C1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:13:04 | 0:03:17 |
4 | 7 | Hájek Pavel | Inkospor team | C1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:14:23 | 0:04:36 |
10 | 36 | Veselý Miloš | Cycling | C1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:17:29 | 0:07:42 |
12 | 189 | Bureš Pavel | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | C1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:18:53 | 0:09:07 |
14 | 34 | Vosáhlo Roman | www.vikingfootwear.cz | C1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:21:06 | 0:11:19 |
17 | 184 | Hort Stanislav | SPM ROSICE | C1 | 6 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:23:55 | 0:14:08 |
18 | 245 | Punčochář Marek | Silvini Madshus Team | C1 | 7 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:23:58 | 0:14:11 |
24 | 33 | Bradáč Daniel | FOR BIKES cycling team | C1 | 8 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:26:04 | 0:16:17 |
27 | 130 | Rohrer Jan | V.I.K. MouldPRO Zlín team TREK | C1 | 9 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:26:31 | 0:16:44 |
32 | 137 | Tinka Pavel | C1 | 10 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:30:51 | 0:21:04 | |
36 | 135 | Buček Petr | Novatop Lapierre | C1 | 11 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:08 | 0:23:21 |
37 | 194 | Martinek Miroslav | Los Colapsinos | C1 | 12 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:21 | 0:23:34 |
38 | 161 | Kocián Viktor | PSK Znojmo | C1 | 13 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:39 | 0:23:52 |
39 | 181 | Šebesta Josef | ŠEBESTA | C1 | 14 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:41 | 0:23:54 |
45 | 131 | Janeček Michal | Brno | C1 | 15 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:34:53 | 0:25:06 |
47 | 125 | Jílek Richard | Bike Porsche Team Olomouc | C1 | 16 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:35:03 | 0:25:16 |
48 | 156 | Jarůšek Josef | SPEŠOV | C1 | 17 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:35:27 | 0:25:40 |
49 | 193 | Hrazdíra Milan | C1 | 18 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:35:34 | 0:25:47 | |
52 | 136 | Novák Václav | ČSAD Jihotrans | C1 | 19 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:38:00 | 0:28:13 |
53 | 127 | Laňka Karel | Písek | C1 | 20 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:38:09 | 0:28:22 |
58 | 128 | Pivec Vlastislav | BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec | C1 | 21 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:39:55 | 0:30:08 |
60 | 163 | Rampula Tomáš | Drásov | C1 | 22 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:40:32 | 0:30:45 |
61 | 132 | Kolman Roberto | RockMachine-Cyklomax | C1 | 23 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:41:00 | 0:31:13 |
62 | 153 | Skácel Pavel | MTB Zaječov | C1 | 24 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:42:41 | 0:32:54 |
70 | 176 | Vávrů Ladislav | PBV MTB TEAM Brno | C1 | 25 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:44:51 | 0:35:04 |
71 | 203 | Václavíček Rostislav | Synerga Bike Team | C1 | 26 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:45:02 | 0:35:15 |
79 | 207 | Slovák František | SK Nové Město na Moravě | C1 | 27 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:48:40 | 0:38:53 |
80 | 151 | Děd Martin | C1 | 28 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:48:55 | 0:39:08 | |
86 | 167 | Rampula Marek | Malostovice | C1 | 29 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:53:01 | 0:43:14 |
92 | 187 | Kurka Tomáš | OTICE | C1 | 30 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:56:46 | 0:46:59 |
100 | 195 | Kosec Robert | Los Colapsiňos | C1 | 31 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:04:17 | 0:54:30 |
102 | 172 | Dušek Radek | GALAXY CYKLO ŠVEC | C1 | 32 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:05:31 | 0:55:44 |
103 | 138 | Paroulek Jaroslav | C1 | 33 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:07:12 | 0:57:25 | |
107 | 208 | Sasín Martin | C1 | 34 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:14:39 | 1:04:52 | |
112 | 171 | Kubů Roman | GS CYKLO TEAM JISTEBNICE | C1 | 35 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:19:43 | 1:09:56 |
114 | 134 | Fried Tomáš | C1 | 36 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:21:10 | 1:11:23 | |
118 | 165 | Kovář Daniel | GOOFY | C1 | 37 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:31:51 | 1:22:04 |
dns | 129 | Diviš Jiří | CYKLO EXTRA CANNONDALE TEAM | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 38 | Hadáček František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 126 | Karella Michal | GALAXYCYKLOŠVEC | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 190 | Papež Radek | DIKE TRVDONICE | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 133 | Pláteník Roman | MIKULOV | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 188 | Šňupárek Martin | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
15 | 140 | Peňáček Miroslav | Půjčovna kol Lednice | D1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:23:24 | 0:13:37 |
26 | 142 | Präsens Oldřich | Břeclav | D1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:26:29 | 0:16:42 |
28 | 41 | Bubla Ladislav | MILEVSKO L.R.T. | D1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:27:57 | 0:18:10 |
30 | 43 | Raba Tomáš | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | D1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:30:13 | 0:20:26 |
40 | 47 | Maleček Petr | XCR Svorada SiDi | D1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:33:42 | 0:23:55 |
44 | 508 | Ryška Jiří | MTB Team Břeclav | D1 | 6 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:34:18 | 0:24:31 |
50 | 164 | Kolesa Luděk | SK Kbely | D1 | 7 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:36:42 | 0:26:55 |
54 | 201 | Boreček Tomáš | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | D1 | 8 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:38:28 | 0:28:41 |
57 | 42 | KOPIC Petr | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | D1 | 9 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:39:20 | 0:29:33 |
59 | 44 | Gábriš Jan | Oceloví letci | D1 | 10 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:40:02 | 0:30:15 |
63 | 162 | Mařík Raimund | STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD | D1 | 11 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:42:41 | 0:32:54 |
64 | 50 | Peltan Zdeněk | Cyklo Lipí | D1 | 12 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:42:53 | 0:33:06 |
66 | 45 | Pinďák Jiří | Oceloví letci | D1 | 13 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:43:33 | 0:33:46 |
69 | 168 | Krupka Eduard | MTB BANÍK OSTRAVA | D1 | 14 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:44:42 | 0:34:55 |
84 | 192 | Šibl Zdeněk | BIKE PORSCHE TEAM OLOMOUC | D1 | 15 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:51:48 | 0:42:01 |
94 | 178 | Polák Martin | Synerga Bike Team | D1 | 16 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:58:18 | 0:48:31 |
96 | 159 | okáč jiří | TEAM GOOFY | D1 | 17 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:59:52 | 0:50:05 |
105 | 139 | Skoták Miroslav | CykloHobby Rynárec | D1 | 18 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:12:25 | 1:02:38 |
111 | 141 | Dvořák Stanislav | D1 | 19 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:18:31 | 1:08:44 | |
113 | 169 | Báder Petr | Pepe bike Brno | D1 | 20 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:20:49 | 1:11:02 |
119 | 160 | Sova Radek | TEAM GOOFY | D1 | 21 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:32:26 | 1:22:39 |
121 | 143 | Odehnal Zdeněk | D1 | 22 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:43:21 | 1:33:34 | |
51 | 59 | Matlášková Jana | Cyklo Jiřička | H1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:37:48 | 0:28:01 |
55 | 198 | Hřebíčková Sylva | INKOSPOR TEAM BRNO | H1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:38:29 | 0:28:42 |
74 | 53 | Kornalíková Eva | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | H1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:46:39 | 0:36:52 |
88 | 146 | Droppova Ivana | H1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:54:01 | 0:44:14 | |
104 | 145 | Veselá Kateřina | Cycling | H1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:10:02 | 1:00:15 |
125 | 147 | Dočkalová Věra | SVVAT | H1 | 6 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 4:03:18 | 1:53:31 |
dns | 57 | Bacílková Lenka | Oceloví letci | H1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dns | 204 | Sommerová Jana | CYKLO VAPE | H1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
72 | 173 | Čupová Jana | Novatop Ghost | Z1 | 1 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:45:15 | 0:35:28 |
78 | 54 | Vaňková Tereza | MKV sport | Z1 | 2 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:48:05 | 0:38:18 |
81 | 158 | Mošťková Kateřina | Z1 | 3 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:49:10 | 0:39:23 | |
82 | 52 | Nováková Veronika | Oceloví Letci | Z1 | 4 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 2:49:35 | 0:39:48 |
117 | 55 | Naďová Petra | Team Goofy | Z1 | 5 | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:31:50 | 1:22:03 |
dns | 144 | Medková Michaela | RockMachine - Cyklomax | Z1 | dns | dlouhá trať - 62 km | ||
dnfi | 209 | Slováková Zuzana | For Bikes cycling team | Z1 | dnfi | dlouhá trať - 62 km | 3:02:10 |