2015, Jesenický surovec 2015
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108 | Fabišovský Ladislav | Sweep cycling | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:19.756 | |
2 | 25 | Dobrý Robert | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:58:22.762 | 0:03:03.006 |
3 | 84 | Ježek Petr | Hnízdil team | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:00:21.027 | 0:05:01.271 |
4 | 27 | Janda David | Bike Gallery | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:00:38.054 | 0:05:18.298 |
5 | 12 | Pitel Lukáš | Symbio+ Cannondale | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:00:47.630 | 0:05:27.874 |
6 | 91 | Klap David | UGO ALLIVICTUS | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 2:01:23.576 | 0:06:03.820 |
7 | 79 | Istenčin Lukáš | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:03:06.792 | 0:07:47.036 | |
8 | 103 | Kozák Tomáš | Focus Rapiro racing | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 2:06:02.402 | 0:10:42.646 |
9 | 71 | Strieženec Martin | Explosiw bike team | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:06:08.803 | 0:10:49.047 |
10 | 37 | Dobrý Petr | BicycleCafe | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:10:40.662 | 0:15:20.906 |
11 | 90 | Klofanda Martin | UGO Allivictus | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:10:42.319 | 0:15:22.563 |
12 | 19 | Sedláček Pavel | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 2:11:24.940 | 0:16:05.184 | |
13 | 92 | Tůma Radek | UGO Allivictus | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:11:31.481 | 0:16:11.725 |
14 | 95 | Hartmann Thomas | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 2:11:37.249 | 0:16:17.493 | |
15 | 81 | Kočárek Zbyněk | ELIS team Mariánské lázně | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 2:11:43.114 | 0:16:23.358 |
16 | 10 | Vopat Milan | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 2:11:49.979 | 0:16:30.223 | |
17 | 77 | Jedlička Luboš | Autokarlov | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:14:34.202 | 0:19:14.446 |
18 | 107 | Přibil Tomáš | Nevix Kadaň | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 2:14:43.796 | 0:19:24.040 |
19 | 40 | Dvořák Miroslav | DravecBikeRacingTeam | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:15:46.228 | 0:20:26.472 |
20 | 44 | Baslík Radek | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 2:15:55.221 | 0:20:35.465 | |
21 | 20 | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 2:16:15.848 | 0:20:56.092 |
22 | 23 | Pfeifer Jiří | AC Sparta Praha Cycling | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 2:16:51.405 | 0:21:31.649 |
23 | 50 | Vermach Petr | Sunsetbike | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:17:22.272 | 0:22:02.516 |
24 | 110 | Fojt Petr | R2 | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 2:17:42.808 | 0:22:23.052 |
25 | 93 | Mandavs Jiří | Rotorbike Plzeň | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 2:17:51.396 | 0:22:31.640 |
26 | 83 | Tuháček Vladimír | SCV Blatná | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 2:19:00.171 | 0:23:40.415 |
27 | 80 | Bnadáč Vojtěch | Strava master | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 2:21:47.094 | 0:26:27.338 |
28 | 51 | Moucha Martin | MTB Nežichov | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 2:21:47.153 | 0:26:27.397 |
29 | 22 | Mour Michal | RAK Team Rakovník | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 2:22:56.064 | 0:27:36.308 |
30 | 29 | Jacák Roman | Drahotín | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 2:23:55.146 | 0:28:35.390 |
31 | 34 | Egermaier Daniel | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 2:25:11.375 | 0:29:51.619 | |
32 | 26 | Svítek Jiří | KKA | M1 | 7 | 50 km | 2:26:26.194 | 0:31:06.438 |
33 | 97 | Kordín Tomáš | Explosiw Bike team | M1 | 8 | 50 km | 2:27:08.200 | 0:31:48.444 |
34 | 72 | Tácha Petr | Dexter cycling | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 2:28:04.101 | 0:32:44.345 |
35 | 100 | Bofánek Marcel | M1 | 9 | 50 km | 2:28:27.955 | 0:33:08.199 | |
36 | 61 | Špička Petr | CK LOKO Rakovník | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:28:29.114 | 0:33:09.358 |
37 | 98 | Matoušek Michal | BTK Eurobike Praha | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:29:20.389 | 0:34:00.633 |
38 | 24 | Kala Jiří | mytreneek.cz | M1 | 10 | 50 km | 2:30:44.755 | 0:35:24.999 |
39 | 86 | Ondra Jiří | SK Kazmějov | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:30:50.795 | 0:35:31.039 |
40 | 45 | Vlasák Richard | Ráj kol Kladno | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 2:31:01.037 | 0:35:41.281 |
41 | 102 | Pavlíček Richard | CK LOKO Rakovník | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 2:32:19.007 | 0:36:59.251 |
42 | 89 | Šamberger Václav | MTB Ležichov | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 2:32:46.190 | 0:37:26.434 |
43 | 2 | Černý Josef | MTB Nežichov | M2 | 15 | 50 km | 2:32:46.748 | 0:37:26.992 |
44 | 55 | Vršanský Jakub | SKP Most | M2 | 16 | 50 km | 2:35:33.774 | 0:40:14.018 |
45 | 53 | Volmuth Vladimír | HZS MOST | M2 | 17 | 50 km | 2:35:34.363 | 0:40:14.607 |
46 | 4 | Cvejn Jan | HZS UL Děčín | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 2:37:12.816 | 0:41:53.060 |
47 | 14 | Zadáková Klára | Stark Cycling Team | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:37:41.571 | 0:42:21.815 |
48 | 54 | Linc Pavel | Oceloví letci | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:39:16.267 | 0:43:56.511 |
49 | 101 | Fílová Veronika | Sunset bike | Z1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:39:45.527 | 0:44:25.771 |
50 | 56 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:40:41.074 | 0:45:21.318 |
51 | 39 | Šoufek Miroslav | DravecBikeRacingTeam | M2 | 18 | 50 km | 2:40:51.283 | 0:45:31.527 |
52 | 105 | Doležalová Hana | Varta TJ Sokol Kr. Dvůr | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:42:19.349 | 0:46:59.593 |
53 | 106 | Brandejs Milan | Varta | M2 | 19 | 50 km | 2:42:19.674 | 0:46:59.918 |
54 | 75 | Popelka Tomáš | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 2:42:24.778 | 0:47:05.022 | |
55 | 99 | Movorka Alan | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:43:57.515 | 0:48:37.759 | |
56 | 94 | Kos Jiří | Čechie Zbečivo | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:44:10.591 | 0:48:50.835 |
57 | 3 | Mišelnický Petr | Most | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:45:01.481 | 0:49:41.725 |
58 | 62 | Dlouhý Jan | Hasiči Most | M2 | 20 | 50 km | 2:45:22.221 | 0:50:02.465 |
59 | 109 | Pavelka Jan | 50 | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 2:49:24.098 | 0:54:04.342 |
60 | 82 | Klouček František | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:50:46.189 | 0:55:26.433 | |
61 | 85 | Bureš Jaroslav | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:54:23.639 | 0:59:03.883 | |
62 | 9 | Hraňo Pavel | DeWalt MTB team | M2 | 21 | 50 km | 2:55:16.870 | 0:59:57.114 |
63 | 42 | Madáček Petr | M2 | 22 | 50 km | 2:56:11.317 | 1:00:51.561 | |
64 | 13 | Taibl Vladimír | Velká Dobrá | M4 | 12 | 50 km | 2:56:26.744 | 1:01:06.988 |
65 | 18 | Kratochvíl Jan | SWIETELSKY MTB Praha | M2 | 23 | 50 km | 2:57:37.297 | 1:02:17.541 |
66 | 35 | Rác Roman | M4 | 13 | 50 km | 3:01:06.921 | 1:05:47.165 | |
67 | 28 | Lovětínská Silva | Z3 | 1 | 50 km | 3:01:53.292 | 1:06:33.536 | |
68 | 96 | Tlustý Martin | M2 | 24 | 50 km | 3:02:12.352 | 1:06:52.596 | |
69 | 21 | JOUKL PŘEMYSL | Slušnej voddíl | M4 | 14 | 50 km | 3:04:15.567 | 1:08:55.811 |
70 | 6 | Kasal Petr | M2 | 25 | 50 km | 3:04:40.124 | 1:09:20.368 | |
71 | 46 | Kroupa Milan | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 3:04:45.663 | 1:09:25.907 | |
72 | 32 | Veselý Pavel | M1 | 11 | 50 km | 3:05:32.579 | 1:10:12.823 | |
73 | 5 | Dušek Ladislav | ještěři | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 3:05:52.643 | 1:10:32.887 |
74 | 16 | Drengubák josef | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 3:05:53.829 | 1:10:34.073 | |
75 | 59 | Dohnal Martin | NCH | M2 | 26 | 50 km | 3:10:06.225 | 1:14:46.469 |
76 | 41 | Bacílková Lenka | Oceloví letci | Z3 | 2 | 50 km | 3:21:36.854 | 1:26:17.098 |
77 | 8 | Kasal Václav | M1 | 12 | 50 km | 3:24:35.921 | 1:29:16.165 | |
78 | 17 | Pavel Miroslav | M4 | 15 | 50 km | 3:34:05.389 | 1:38:45.633 | |
79 | 31 | Pola Oldrich | Tlusťoši | M2 | 27 | 50 km | 3:34:58.957 | 1:39:39.201 |
80 | 65 | Mojžíš Jan | M4 | 16 | 50 km | 3:38:55.033 | 1:43:35.277 | |
81 | 7 | Kasal Petr | M5 | 5 | 50 km | 3:40:20.707 | 1:45:00.951 |