2016, ELEVEN PŮLMARATON ČESKÝ RÁJ 2016
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. ▲ | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1095 | Janata Milan | SALMING/RUN4FUN | M30 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:13:14 | |
43 | 1589 | Jiřičková Simona | Z30 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:33:20 | 0:20:06 | |
66 | 1528 | Macková Barbora | AC Mladá Boleslav/ Boleslavský deník | Z20 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:38:26 | 0:25:12 |
4 | 1462 | Ondřej Svoboda | Hraničná U Lípy | M20 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:18:31 | 0:05:16 |
49 | 1003 | Randáková helena | OB Vrchlabí | Z40 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:35:23 | 0:22:08 |
24 | 1449 | Sedláček Roman | Activity Lanškroun | M50 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:29:49 | 0:16:35 |
126 | 1434 | Sehnal Adrien | Dukla Praha | M60 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:44:04 | 0:30:49 |
3 | 1356 | Veber Josef | LK Tatran Chodov | M40 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:17:37 | 0:04:23 |
253 | 1119 | Breburdová Hana | MK Kladno | Z50 | 1 | 21,1 km | 1:55:51 | 0:42:36 |
288 | 1479 | Jana Janouchová | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z50 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:59:19 | 0:46:05 |
2 | 1376 | Mrázek Jan | Mapy.cz/Salomon | M30 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:14:35 | 0:01:20 |
59 | 1377 | Mrázková Romana | Mapy.cz/Beermental Team | Z30 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:36:49 | 0:23:34 |
168 | 1263 | Nechanicky Radim | M60 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:48:04 | 0:34:49 | |
6 | 1431 | Petr Havelka | Eleven Run Team | M40 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:21:38 | 0:08:23 |
7 | 1436 | Příhonský Tomáš | M20 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:22:08 | 0:08:54 | |
111 | 1522 | Samková Kateřina | Z20 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:42:41 | 0:29:27 | |
29 | 1102 | Soukup Petr | M50 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:30:59 | 0:17:45 | |
54 | 1330 | Tůmová Dagmar | Spartak Vrchlabí | Z40 | 2 | 21,1 km | 1:36:02 | 0:22:48 |
136 | 1396 | Gimunová Tereza | Z20 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:45:14 | 0:31:59 | |
10 | 1047 | Jakub Holý | Lumpi u pumy | M20 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:25:35 | 0:12:21 |
5 | 1464 | Lhota Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M30 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:20:11 | 0:06:56 |
110 | 1170 | Pechová Markéta | Z40 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:42:40 | 0:29:26 | |
181 | 1359 | Petr Vaníček | BK Kolonie Říčany | M60 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:49:06 | 0:35:52 |
45 | 1297 | Procházka Martin | Lezecký kroužek Prachov | M50 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:34:19 | 0:21:05 |
82 | 1350 | Vlčková Iveta | Z30 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:40:43 | 0:27:28 | |
11 | 1374 | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice | M40 | 3 | 21,1 km | 1:26:01 | 0:12:46 |
320 | 1268 | Březinová Dagmar | Z50 | 3 | 21,1 km | 2:03:27 | 0:50:13 | |
346 | 1217 | Ivana Kočíbová | Běhám srdcem | Z50 | 4 | 21,1 km | 2:07:25 | 0:54:11 |
249 | 1260 | Jakoubek Arnošt | Staněk sport Turnov | M60 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:55:12 | 0:41:57 |
12 | 1594 | Kuba Libre | M40 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:26:01 | 0:12:46 | |
84 | 1410 | Najmanová Zuzana | Z30 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:40:47 | 0:27:32 | |
8 | 1411 | Rostejnsky Michal | KERDA Sport Liberec | M30 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:23:21 | 0:10:07 |
153 | 1500 | Stejskalová Andrea | RůžOFFky | Z40 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:47:18 | 0:34:03 |
62 | 1495 | Vacarda Vladimír | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M50 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:37:16 | 0:24:02 |
139 | 1092 | Zavřelová Barbora | Zavři Němčice | Z20 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:45:27 | 0:32:13 |
18 | 1409 | Drbohlav Martin | M20 | 4 | 21,1 km | 1:28:09 | 0:14:55 | |
17 | 1033 | Frosch Petr | OK LOKO Pardubice | M40 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:27:41 | 0:14:26 |
9 | 1451 | Ichman Robert | HK Farářství | M30 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:24:50 | 0:11:36 |
386 | 1261 | Ivana Rucklová | Z50 | 5 | 21,1 km | 2:13:23 | 1:00:08 | |
25 | 1445 | Jan Medlik | TC Batalion | M20 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:29:53 | 0:16:38 |
171 | 1093 | Jana Zavřelová | Zavři Němčice | Z40 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:48:15 | 0:35:01 |
160 | 1168 | Janyšková Radka | Z20 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:47:44 | 0:34:29 | |
290 | 1076 | Jírů Václav | Plzeňská teplárenská | M60 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:59:30 | 0:46:16 |
114 | 1324 | Mikulová Veronika | Z30 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:42:54 | 0:29:40 | |
75 | 1512 | Šádek Jiří | Lomnice nad Popelkou | M50 | 5 | 21,1 km | 1:39:21 | 0:26:07 |
13 | 1574 | Galandr Daniel | M30 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:26:11 | 0:12:56 | |
170 | 1343 | Haislová Radka | Z20 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:48:12 | 0:34:58 | |
115 | 1406 | Iva Kotkova | KoKa Team | Z30 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:43:03 | 0:29:48 |
19 | 1349 | Jan Benko | M40 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:28:43 | 0:15:28 | |
77 | 1142 | Kára Vladimír | AC-Patřín | M50 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:40:03 | 0:26:49 |
27 | 1114 | Šturm Matěj | M20 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:30:40 | 0:17:25 | |
410 | 1291 | TABORSKA Alena | Z50 | 6 | 21,1 km | 2:18:18 | 1:05:04 | |
197 | 1458 | Brožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Olricí | Z40 | 6 | 21,1 km | 1:50:26 | 0:37:11 |
307 | 1572 | Bajer Milan | M60 | 6 | 21,1 km | 2:02:03 | 0:48:49 | |
175 | 1358 | Klára Šťastná | Z20 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:48:36 | 0:35:22 | |
201 | 1169 | Klimešová Magda | Na pohodu s.r.o. | Z40 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:50:50 | 0:37:35 |
14 | 1311 | Picek Lukáš | Semily | M30 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:26:21 | 0:13:06 |
138 | 1256 | Pohlová Gabriela | Z30 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:45:25 | 0:32:10 | |
323 | 1415 | Quittner Wilhelm | SQS Vláknová optika | M60 | 7 | 21,1 km | 2:03:56 | 0:50:41 |
457 | 1255 | Součková Zuzka | Z50 | 7 | 21,1 km | 2:49:23 | 1:36:08 | |
20 | 1063 | Vitásek Aleš | M40 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:28:51 | 0:15:36 | |
44 | 1362 | Žampach Marek | M20 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:33:24 | 0:20:10 | |
101 | 1585 | Drbohlav Bohumil | M50 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:42:17 | 0:29:03 | |
101 | 1585 | Drbohlav Bohumil | M50 | 7 | 21,1 km | 1:42:17 | 0:29:03 | |
208 | 1070 | Jiránková Iva | Z40 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:51:19 | 0:38:05 | |
21 | 1531 | Krátký Tomáš | SK Los Lobos | M40 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:29:38 | 0:16:24 |
199 | 1577 | Kvapilová Eliška | Z20 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:50:38 | 0:37:24 | |
57 | 1091 | Pilát Tomáš | Brouk Pytlík Bike Team | M20 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:36:40 | 0:23:26 |
333 | 1584 | Smutný Oldřich | Coop Mnichovo Hradiště | M60 | 8 | 21,1 km | 2:05:22 | 0:52:08 |
146 | 1333 | Tomášová Lenka | Bike&Run Team Stará Paka | Z30 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:46:29 | 0:33:15 |
129 | 1590 | Tomsa Pavel | M50 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:44:11 | 0:30:56 | |
15 | 1471 | Dufek David | Etriatlon Team | M30 | 8 | 21,1 km | 1:26:40 | 0:13:26 |
210 | 1111 | Jitka Šulcová | Třebusice | Z40 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:52:02 | 0:38:48 |
23 | 1110 | Kaška Filip | DUKASE | M40 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:29:47 | 0:16:32 |
131 | 1481 | Martin Macek | SK Finisher | M50 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:44:29 | 0:31:14 |
16 | 1341 | Michal Horáček | Slavi Liberec orienteering | M30 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:27:02 | 0:13:47 |
60 | 1329 | Novák Martin | Něco vtipnýho | M20 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:37:00 | 0:23:45 |
206 | 1504 | Štolbová Monika | SWcontrol | Z20 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:51:02 | 0:37:47 |
147 | 1121 | Teichmanová Veronika | Hradec Králové | Z30 | 9 | 21,1 km | 1:46:30 | 0:33:15 |
22 | 1262 | Jakub Pašek | Skialp Zásada | M30 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:29:43 | 0:16:28 |
26 | 1515 | Josef Valeš | M40 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:30:25 | 0:17:10 | |
164 | 1126 | Koletová Tereza | Z30 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:47:51 | 0:34:37 | |
67 | 1450 | Portales Michal | Josefův Důl | M20 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:38:43 | 0:25:29 |
211 | 1570 | Ptáčková Radmila | Sokol Podlázky | Z40 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:52:10 | 0:38:56 |
137 | 1205 | Doug Matthews | Terronska UTD | M50 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:45:22 | 0:32:08 |
223 | 1338 | Cabalková Petra | Z20 | 10 | 21,1 km | 1:53:24 | 0:40:09 | |
30 | 1414 | Fučík Pavel | M30 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:31:04 | 0:17:49 | |
215 | 1281 | Hrušková Darina | ISCAREX Česká Třebová | Z40 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:52:27 | 0:39:13 |
85 | 1438 | Jan Kovář | Kumpáni Vyskeř | M20 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:40:53 | 0:27:39 |
28 | 1444 | Klauz Jiří | M40 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:30:44 | 0:17:30 | |
167 | 1240 | Lucie Phamová | Z30 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:48:01 | 0:34:47 | |
142 | 1040 | Pitthard Zdeněk | STPA CZ | M50 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:45:52 | 0:32:37 |
252 | 1395 | Pospíšilová Eva | Z20 | 11 | 21,1 km | 1:55:44 | 0:42:30 | |
267 | 1440 | Holubová Andrea | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | Z20 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:57:23 | 0:44:09 |
216 | 1220 | Jana Sychrová | Z40 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:52:28 | 0:39:13 | |
32 | 1460 | Janda Petr | Komikoni | M30 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:32:12 | 0:18:57 |
176 | 1400 | Kristina Mynářová | Z30 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:48:37 | 0:35:23 | |
31 | 1361 | Machačka Martin | Rokytnice | M40 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:31:46 | 0:18:32 |
179 | 1422 | RYGÁL LIBOR | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC | M50 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:48:54 | 0:35:39 |
93 | 1288 | David Pavel | M20 | 12 | 21,1 km | 1:41:48 | 0:28:33 | |
177 | 1447 | Ivana Poláková | VŠAK Punk | Z30 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:48:44 | 0:35:30 |
235 | 1176 | Kainarová Andrea | Z40 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:54:20 | 0:41:05 | |
269 | 1363 | Kičinová Erika | Maruna a Eruna | Z20 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:57:28 | 0:44:13 |
33 | 1074 | Kmošek Roman | M40 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:32:23 | 0:19:08 | |
35 | 1412 | Miroslav Valenta | M30 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:32:26 | 0:19:11 | |
180 | 1437 | Nemecek Tomas | M50 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:49:01 | 0:35:46 | |
98 | 1294 | Ondřej Silný | M20 | 13 | 21,1 km | 1:42:06 | 0:28:51 | |
202 | 1514 | Jana Josková | Z30 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:50:52 | 0:37:38 | |
105 | 1494 | Michelfeit Dominik | Rabbits Znojmo | M20 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:42:27 | 0:29:13 |
34 | 1430 | Šlégl Martin | Sokol Podlázky | M40 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:32:24 | 0:19:10 |
37 | 1206 | Šprongl Vojtěch | TSK Praha | M30 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:32:40 | 0:19:25 |
271 | 1117 | Stepanovska Vera | Z20 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:57:48 | 0:44:34 | |
243 | 1139 | Zelinková Denisa | Z40 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:54:43 | 0:41:28 | |
183 | 1391 | Fátor Miloslav | Maratónstav Úpice | M50 | 14 | 21,1 km | 1:49:10 | 0:35:56 |
118 | 1245 | Kumstýř Adam | M20 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:43:10 | 0:29:56 | |
207 | 1501 | Marie Ropková | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:51:07 | 0:37:52 |
38 | 1197 | Svárovský David | Horolezecký klub Mladá Boleslav | M30 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:32:47 | 0:19:32 |
191 | 1331 | Vondráček Miroslav | vondrami | M50 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:50:06 | 0:36:52 |
36 | 1424 | Vrba Martin | M40 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:32:29 | 0:19:15 | |
245 | 1488 | Bicanová Veronika | Z40 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:54:44 | 0:41:29 | |
283 | 1497 | Bartáková Stanislava | Čejglátoři | Z20 | 15 | 21,1 km | 1:58:49 | 0:45:34 |
149 | 1314 | Hyksa Jakub | M20 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:46:35 | 0:33:20 | |
322 | 1138 | Kozáková Štěpánka | Z20 | 16 | 21,1 km | 2:03:55 | 0:50:41 | |
221 | 1275 | Pavla Fandelova | Z30 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:53:14 | 0:40:00 | |
192 | 1418 | PETR ALBRECHT | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC | M50 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:50:18 | 0:37:04 |
39 | 1189 | Petr Brádle | Dobrá Voda u Hořic | M40 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:32:58 | 0:19:43 |
256 | 1009 | Richtrova Helena | Z40 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:56:24 | 0:43:09 | |
40 | 1299 | Trnka Pavel | HO Sherpaclimb | M30 | 16 | 21,1 km | 1:33:08 | 0:19:53 |
158 | 1432 | Jan Bušek | M20 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:47:40 | 0:34:26 | |
334 | 1216 | Kamila Johnová | Z20 | 17 | 21,1 km | 2:05:39 | 0:52:24 | |
195 | 1315 | Konvicka Michal | M50 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:50:24 | 0:37:09 | |
47 | 1463 | Massimiliano Mosca | M30 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:34:38 | 0:21:23 | |
257 | 1218 | Smith Lucie | Z40 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:56:29 | 0:43:15 | |
41 | 1148 | Valenta Vladislav | Dětenice | M40 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:33:16 | 0:20:01 |
228 | 1348 | Benková Romana | Gomango Litomyšl | Z30 | 17 | 21,1 km | 1:53:51 | 0:40:37 |
335 | 1277 | Jana Šafková | Z20 | 18 | 21,1 km | 2:05:58 | 0:52:44 | |
262 | 1448 | Jirásková Martina | VETCARE | Z40 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:56:49 | 0:43:34 |
217 | 1335 | Karel Novák | M50 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:52:37 | 0:39:22 | |
42 | 1174 | Luděk Sofín | M40 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:33:16 | 0:20:02 | |
48 | 1223 | Pekarek Michal | M30 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:35:17 | 0:22:03 | |
159 | 1502 | Pidanič Michal | M20 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:47:44 | 0:34:29 | |
259 | 1167 | Dusbabová Radka | Z30 | 18 | 21,1 km | 1:56:38 | 0:43:23 | |
50 | 1062 | Jan Krejčí | Zapomenutá bota | M30 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:35:35 | 0:22:21 |
231 | 1486 | Laur Zbyněk | M50 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:54:09 | 0:40:54 | |
354 | 1267 | Michaela Šolcová | www.sportvisio.cz | Z20 | 19 | 21,1 km | 2:08:37 | 0:55:22 |
162 | 1466 | Miloslav Lenfeld | TuKaBeL | M20 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:47:49 | 0:34:34 |
263 | 1149 | Pacltová Jitka | Z40 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:56:49 | 0:43:34 | |
260 | 1303 | Valentová Radka | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z30 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:56:39 | 0:43:24 |
46 | 1491 | Zoubek Zdeněk | SWSL Lučany nad Nisou | M40 | 19 | 21,1 km | 1:34:26 | 0:21:11 |
51 | 1525 | Koutník Dušan | Sokol Vlastibořice | M40 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:35:40 | 0:22:25 |
52 | 1387 | Miloslav Šanda | SDH Sloupno | M30 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:35:53 | 0:22:38 |
273 | 1259 | Oliveriusová Monika | Z30 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:57:58 | 0:44:43 | |
264 | 1475 | Pospíšilová Radka | Z40 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:57:05 | 0:43:51 | |
361 | 1289 | Sternwaldová Anetta | Z20 | 20 | 21,1 km | 2:09:09 | 0:55:54 | |
172 | 1252 | Svoboda Tomáš | M20 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:48:21 | 0:35:07 | |
236 | 1270 | Dohnal Martin | Konečně společně | M50 | 20 | 21,1 km | 1:54:23 | 0:41:08 |
292 | 1293 | Kateřina Salačová | Z40 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:59:37 | 0:46:22 | |
53 | 1026 | Kindl Jaromír | M30 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:36:01 | 0:22:47 | |
275 | 1470 | Klimešová Drahoslava | TJ Benešov u Semil | Z30 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:58:02 | 0:44:47 |
193 | 1321 | Kopecký Aleš | Run4fun | M20 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:50:19 | 0:37:05 |
237 | 1013 | NÉMA Tibor | TRIUMPHALIS | M50 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:54:24 | 0:41:10 |
362 | 1373 | Šiřinová Zuzana | Z20 | 21 | 21,1 km | 2:09:09 | 0:55:54 | |
56 | 1386 | Věchet Ladislav | Česká Lípa | M40 | 21 | 21,1 km | 1:36:38 | 0:23:23 |
258 | 1136 | Jiří Čechura | Čistý sport | M50 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:56:30 | 0:43:16 |
280 | 1000 | Košťálová Olga | Z30 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:58:35 | 0:45:20 | |
198 | 1244 | Malý Martin | M20 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:50:32 | 0:37:18 | |
61 | 1187 | Martin Sláma | ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák | M40 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:37:07 | 0:23:52 |
377 | 1313 | Polová Barbora | Z20 | 22 | 21,1 km | 2:11:59 | 0:58:45 | |
55 | 1106 | Příhoda Martin | MEDUNA kalírna | M30 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:36:30 | 0:23:15 |
295 | 1027 | Tomandlova Radka | Z40 | 22 | 21,1 km | 1:59:59 | 0:46:44 | |
58 | 1118 | Kysela Olda | Bike and Ski Bakajda | M30 | 23 | 21,1 km | 1:36:42 | 0:23:27 |
392 | 1077 | Mikulová Blanka | Z20 | 23 | 21,1 km | 2:14:00 | 1:00:46 | |
204 | 1302 | Palan Matyáš | Klub berounských turistů | M20 | 23 | 21,1 km | 1:51:00 | 0:37:45 |
306 | 1238 | Pavel Hájek | M50 | 23 | 21,1 km | 2:01:58 | 0:48:43 | |
285 | 1132 | Sedláčková Ilona | RUN4FUN | Z30 | 23 | 21,1 km | 1:58:59 | 0:45:45 |
305 | 1004 | Waňková Dita | Z40 | 23 | 21,1 km | 2:01:47 | 0:48:32 | |
64 | 1195 | Bělaška Přemysl | ComAp runtime error | M40 | 23 | 21,1 km | 1:37:51 | 0:24:37 |
286 | 1416 | Ivana Vondráčková | Run4Fun | Z30 | 24 | 21,1 km | 1:58:59 | 0:45:45 |
309 | 1201 | Jitka Spíchalová | Z40 | 24 | 21,1 km | 2:02:13 | 0:48:59 | |
65 | 1225 | Kulhavy Vaclav | M40 | 24 | 21,1 km | 1:38:26 | 0:25:12 | |
325 | 1452 | Novák Antonín | Remy team | M50 | 24 | 21,1 km | 2:04:31 | 0:51:17 |
63 | 1045 | Novotný Luboš | Lumpi u pumpy | M30 | 24 | 21,1 km | 1:37:41 | 0:24:27 |
251 | 1273 | Štrobl Martin | Chrochtáci | M20 | 24 | 21,1 km | 1:55:30 | 0:42:16 |
396 | 1232 | Svobodová Kateřina | Z20 | 24 | 21,1 km | 2:14:27 | 1:01:13 | |
329 | 1103 | Frič Zdeněk | Mašov team | M50 | 25 | 21,1 km | 2:04:53 | 0:51:39 |
68 | 1520 | Mašek Martin | Novis | M40 | 25 | 21,1 km | 1:38:55 | 0:25:40 |
332 | 1034 | Matějíčková Martina | Z40 | 25 | 21,1 km | 2:05:06 | 0:51:51 | |
69 | 1254 | Milan Žaloudek | ZM2020 | M30 | 25 | 21,1 km | 1:38:58 | 0:25:43 |
397 | 1353 | Součková Zuzana | Z20 | 25 | 21,1 km | 2:15:04 | 1:01:50 | |
300 | 1573 | Stodolová Lýdie | Z30 | 25 | 21,1 km | 2:01:15 | 0:48:01 | |
255 | 1319 | Sykora Daniel | @StuNoMe | M20 | 25 | 21,1 km | 1:56:22 | 0:43:08 |
268 | 1443 | Jakub Tkadleček | strcprstskrzkost | M20 | 26 | 21,1 km | 1:57:24 | 0:44:09 |
401 | 1094 | Lenka Prokopová | Z20 | 26 | 21,1 km | 2:16:41 | 1:03:26 | |
330 | 1310 | Stoelzel Matthias | HSV Weimar | M50 | 26 | 21,1 km | 2:04:54 | 0:51:39 |
304 | 1380 | Fiala Olena | Z30 | 26 | 21,1 km | 2:01:32 | 0:48:17 | |
70 | 1530 | Drozen Milan | Jičín - Během světem | M30 | 26 | 21,1 km | 1:39:00 | 0:25:45 |
73 | 1334 | Bergmann David | M40 | 26 | 21,1 km | 1:39:05 | 0:25:50 | |
344 | 1453 | Beranová Zita | Z40 | 26 | 21,1 km | 2:07:01 | 0:53:47 | |
402 | 1507 | Harbichová Marcela | Human Beast | Z20 | 27 | 21,1 km | 2:16:49 | 1:03:34 |
313 | 1357 | Hrubá Petra | Z30 | 27 | 21,1 km | 2:02:30 | 0:49:15 | |
76 | 1233 | Jozef Ungvári | loner wolf | M40 | 27 | 21,1 km | 1:39:54 | 0:26:39 |
71 | 1372 | Kelnar Petr | M30 | 27 | 21,1 km | 1:39:01 | 0:25:47 | |
355 | 1198 | Kyndlová Martina | Z40 | 27 | 21,1 km | 2:08:40 | 0:55:26 | |
336 | 1344 | Prokop Outrata | Knezmost | M50 | 27 | 21,1 km | 2:06:09 | 0:52:54 |
272 | 1065 | Veverka Pavel | M20 | 27 | 21,1 km | 1:57:50 | 0:44:36 | |
357 | 1354 | Jana Mosiurczáková | Z40 | 28 | 21,1 km | 2:08:41 | 0:55:27 | |
79 | 1339 | Pavel Hejzlar | M40 | 28 | 21,1 km | 1:40:09 | 0:26:55 | |
72 | 1022 | Pospíšil Daniel | M30 | 28 | 21,1 km | 1:39:05 | 0:25:50 | |
274 | 1274 | Štrobl Ondřej | Chrochtáci | M20 | 28 | 21,1 km | 1:58:01 | 0:44:46 |
315 | 1141 | Šulejová Šárka | Z30 | 28 | 21,1 km | 2:02:32 | 0:49:18 | |
411 | 1351 | Zlámalová Tereza | TeMich | Z20 | 28 | 21,1 km | 2:18:43 | 1:05:29 |
338 | 1508 | Dvořák Radek | M50 | 28 | 21,1 km | 2:06:27 | 0:53:13 | |
407 | 1048 | Havlík Luděk | M50 | 29 | 21,1 km | 2:17:23 | 1:04:09 | |
417 | 1046 | Jana Veselá | Lumpi u pumpy | Z20 | 29 | 21,1 km | 2:20:07 | 1:06:52 |
81 | 1308 | Kautzký Tomáš | Sokol Kněžmost | M40 | 29 | 21,1 km | 1:40:33 | 0:27:19 |
74 | 1393 | Pavel Kelnar | M30 | 29 | 21,1 km | 1:39:11 | 0:25:57 | |
358 | 1181 | Roblíková Markéta | Tankodrom Milovice | Z40 | 29 | 21,1 km | 2:08:42 | 0:55:28 |
277 | 1571 | Sedláček Radim | M20 | 29 | 21,1 km | 1:58:02 | 0:44:48 | |
316 | 1203 | Sedláčková Martina | Milovičtí běžci | Z30 | 29 | 21,1 km | 2:02:46 | 0:49:32 |
317 | 1383 | KLIMEŠOVÁ Simona | Run4Fun | Z30 | 30 | 21,1 km | 2:02:54 | 0:49:40 |
364 | 1008 | Krejcarová Eva | EveTeam | Z40 | 30 | 21,1 km | 2:09:32 | 0:56:17 |
418 | 1586 | Marková Lucie | Z20 | 30 | 21,1 km | 2:20:20 | 1:07:06 | |
78 | 1271 | Miler Jaroslav | Bahno mezi půlkama | M30 | 30 | 21,1 km | 1:40:06 | 0:26:52 |
445 | 1287 | Navrátil Petr | M50 | 30 | 21,1 km | 2:33:34 | 1:20:20 | |
91 | 1370 | Wiedeman René | M40 | 30 | 21,1 km | 1:41:36 | 0:28:22 | |
282 | 1480 | Bechyňák Václav | M20 | 30 | 21,1 km | 1:58:48 | 0:45:34 | |
319 | 1583 | Henychová Petra | Z30 | 31 | 21,1 km | 2:03:11 | 0:49:56 | |
94 | 1375 | Odnoha David | Naše Kosmonosy | M40 | 31 | 21,1 km | 1:41:55 | 0:28:41 |
429 | 1180 | Vaňátková Petra | Z20 | 31 | 21,1 km | 2:23:01 | 1:09:46 | |
80 | 1427 | Festa Marek | M30 | 31 | 21,1 km | 1:40:28 | 0:27:14 | |
303 | 1355 | Droppa Martin | M20 | 31 | 21,1 km | 2:01:26 | 0:48:11 | |
367 | 1483 | ANDLTOVÁ Petra | Z40 | 31 | 21,1 km | 2:10:00 | 0:56:45 | |
368 | 1084 | Finkousová Hana | Hanka40 | Z40 | 32 | 21,1 km | 2:10:39 | 0:57:25 |
83 | 1384 | Nezbeda Tomáš | M30 | 32 | 21,1 km | 1:40:45 | 0:27:30 | |
95 | 1112 | Novotný Miloš | M40 | 32 | 21,1 km | 1:41:58 | 0:28:44 | |
328 | 1251 | Soudný Vojtěch | @StuNoMe | M20 | 32 | 21,1 km | 2:04:50 | 0:51:36 |
331 | 1226 | Vaňková Lucie | Z30 | 32 | 21,1 km | 2:05:04 | 0:51:49 | |
432 | 1050 | Dvorská Anna | Liťák Grand Prix Team | Z20 | 32 | 21,1 km | 2:23:40 | 1:10:26 |
369 | 1352 | Hessová Helena | Z40 | 33 | 21,1 km | 2:10:44 | 0:57:30 | |
86 | 1067 | Jaroš Michal | Liberec | M30 | 33 | 21,1 km | 1:40:57 | 0:27:42 |
96 | 1249 | Jirout Bohumil | Gomango | M40 | 33 | 21,1 km | 1:42:04 | 0:28:50 |
433 | 1327 | Nováková Markéta | Team Forrest Gump | Z20 | 33 | 21,1 km | 2:24:34 | 1:11:20 |
337 | 1276 | Plívová Lenka | Když nemůžeš | Z30 | 33 | 21,1 km | 2:06:16 | 0:53:02 |
351 | 1588 | Vilímek Petr | M20 | 33 | 21,1 km | 2:08:17 | 0:55:03 | |
353 | 1392 | Jan Špelda | M20 | 34 | 21,1 km | 2:08:30 | 0:55:15 | |
87 | 1394 | Jaroslav Nosek | Na Vinici | M30 | 34 | 21,1 km | 1:40:57 | 0:27:43 |
376 | 1298 | Pavlína Ferencei | Rungo pro ženy | Z40 | 34 | 21,1 km | 2:11:59 | 0:58:45 |
451 | 1511 | Půžová Kristýna | K2 | Z20 | 34 | 21,1 km | 2:38:53 | 1:25:39 |
102 | 1031 | Suchý Miroslav | Forrest Gump | M40 | 34 | 21,1 km | 1:42:21 | 0:29:06 |
341 | 1579 | Zemanová Kateřina | Z30 | 34 | 21,1 km | 2:07:00 | 0:53:45 | |
363 | 1051 | Jiří Čermák | Liťák Grand Prix Team | M20 | 35 | 21,1 km | 2:09:28 | 0:56:14 |
452 | 1510 | Karolína Spurná | K2 | Z20 | 35 | 21,1 km | 2:39:17 | 1:26:02 |
378 | 1336 | Konvičková Lenka | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z40 | 35 | 21,1 km | 2:12:00 | 0:58:45 |
88 | 1020 | Rožec Jiří | M30 | 35 | 21,1 km | 1:41:05 | 0:27:51 | |
342 | 1366 | Švorcová Marie | Z30 | 35 | 21,1 km | 2:07:01 | 0:53:47 | |
104 | 1459 | Brožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Olricí | M40 | 35 | 21,1 km | 1:42:25 | 0:29:10 |
89 | 1398 | Jan Seidl | SIKO Koupelny | M30 | 36 | 21,1 km | 1:41:14 | 0:27:59 |
107 | 1029 | Kubát Radek | Na Pohodu | M40 | 36 | 21,1 km | 1:42:38 | 0:29:23 |
379 | 1236 | Podráská Lenka | Z40 | 36 | 21,1 km | 2:12:21 | 0:59:07 | |
366 | 1064 | Pokorný Jaromír | M20 | 36 | 21,1 km | 2:09:51 | 0:56:36 | |
456 | 1116 | Rajtarova Alžběta | Z20 | 36 | 21,1 km | 2:43:57 | 1:30:42 | |
345 | 1456 | Zebrakova Tania | Z30 | 36 | 21,1 km | 2:07:07 | 0:53:52 | |
90 | 1212 | Havlík Aleš | Zakopaná | M30 | 37 | 21,1 km | 1:41:33 | 0:28:19 |
459 | 1379 | Kateřina Brchelová | Z20 | 37 | 21,1 km | 2:55:50 | 1:42:35 | |
109 | 1069 | Miroslav Černý | M40 | 37 | 21,1 km | 1:42:39 | 0:29:24 | |
385 | 1296 | Pavlásková Romana | Z40 | 37 | 21,1 km | 2:13:20 | 1:00:05 | |
347 | 1073 | Čožíková Dagmar | Z30 | 37 | 21,1 km | 2:07:35 | 0:54:21 | |
92 | 1272 | Menzel Dan | MONO 50 | M30 | 38 | 21,1 km | 1:41:38 | 0:28:24 |
460 | 1066 | Polášková Martina | Zapomenutá bota | Z20 | 38 | 21,1 km | 3:12:15 | 1:59:01 |
348 | 1399 | Richterová Anna | Z30 | 38 | 21,1 km | 2:07:40 | 0:54:26 | |
387 | 1056 | Svatoňová Petra | Brave | Z40 | 38 | 21,1 km | 2:13:29 | 1:00:14 |
113 | 1472 | Zavřel Vít | Zavři Němčice | M40 | 38 | 21,1 km | 1:42:53 | 0:29:38 |
97 | 1234 | Jan Polák | M30 | 39 | 21,1 km | 1:42:05 | 0:28:50 | |
390 | 1312 | Janů Dana | Z40 | 39 | 21,1 km | 2:13:53 | 1:00:38 | |
359 | 1492 | Lungriková Hana | Z30 | 39 | 21,1 km | 2:08:56 | 0:55:41 | |
116 | 1295 | Proller Miroslav | M40 | 39 | 21,1 km | 1:43:04 | 0:29:49 | |
99 | 1246 | Macura Marek | PZKO KA | M30 | 40 | 21,1 km | 1:42:09 | 0:28:55 |
393 | 1190 | Pavla Nagy | Z40 | 40 | 21,1 km | 2:14:04 | 1:00:50 | |
117 | 1365 | Petr Seifert | M40 | 40 | 21,1 km | 1:43:10 | 0:29:55 | |
360 | 1188 | Drahoňovská Veronika | Lukysport team | Z30 | 40 | 21,1 km | 2:09:03 | 0:55:48 |
371 | 1419 | Jarka Brinkman | gomango | Z30 | 41 | 21,1 km | 2:10:56 | 0:57:42 |
120 | 1143 | Novák Viktor | MEDUNA kalírna | M40 | 41 | 21,1 km | 1:43:27 | 0:30:13 |
100 | 1087 | Petr Harant | Sobotka | M30 | 41 | 21,1 km | 1:42:13 | 0:28:59 |
395 | 1282 | Zemanová Jitka | Z40 | 41 | 21,1 km | 2:14:26 | 1:01:12 | |
398 | 1178 | Jitka Ježková | Z40 | 42 | 21,1 km | 2:15:08 | 1:01:54 | |
103 | 1229 | wejda vlastimil | M30 | 42 | 21,1 km | 1:42:23 | 0:29:08 | |
121 | 1085 | Fabiánek Bronislav | M40 | 42 | 21,1 km | 1:43:31 | 0:30:17 | |
372 | 1513 | Církvová Michaela | Z30 | 42 | 21,1 km | 2:10:56 | 0:57:42 | |
408 | 1278 | Latislavova Eva | eleven run team | Z40 | 43 | 21,1 km | 2:17:46 | 1:04:31 |
122 | 1433 | Lukeš Martin | Eleven Run Team | M40 | 43 | 21,1 km | 1:43:42 | 0:30:27 |
373 | 1237 | Tomková Barbora | gomango | Z30 | 43 | 21,1 km | 2:10:57 | 0:57:42 |
106 | 1325 | Dostál Petr | M30 | 43 | 21,1 km | 1:42:37 | 0:29:22 | |
413 | 1442 | Jana Picmousová | Mattoni Free Run Ostrava | Z40 | 44 | 21,1 km | 2:19:08 | 1:05:54 |
123 | 1320 | Karel Kostka | Trutnov | M40 | 44 | 21,1 km | 1:43:51 | 0:30:37 |
374 | 1499 | Melíšková Blanka | Padesátdevítka | Z30 | 44 | 21,1 km | 2:10:57 | 0:57:42 |
108 | 1037 | Novotný Filip | Klenečská | M30 | 44 | 21,1 km | 1:42:39 | 0:29:24 |
381 | 1207 | Iva Nedvídková | Z30 | 45 | 21,1 km | 2:12:33 | 0:59:18 | |
124 | 1006 | Jiřička Miloš | M40 | 45 | 21,1 km | 1:44:01 | 0:30:47 | |
112 | 1224 | Kamil Bartoš | M30 | 45 | 21,1 km | 1:42:47 | 0:29:33 | |
419 | 1300 | Procházková Lucie | Z40 | 45 | 21,1 km | 2:20:34 | 1:07:19 | |
420 | 1591 | Jacková Ivana | Z40 | 46 | 21,1 km | 2:20:48 | 1:07:33 | |
127 | 1478 | Martin Šafařík | M40 | 46 | 21,1 km | 1:44:04 | 0:30:49 | |
384 | 1402 | Svobodová Zuzana | Z30 | 46 | 21,1 km | 2:13:15 | 1:00:01 | |
119 | 1301 | Boháček Milan | Denco Happel CZ | M30 | 46 | 21,1 km | 1:43:19 | 0:30:04 |
125 | 1184 | Hejna Marek | TJ Háje - Jižní Město | M30 | 47 | 21,1 km | 1:44:02 | 0:30:48 |
130 | 1347 | Ivo Semerák | M40 | 47 | 21,1 km | 1:44:17 | 0:31:02 | |
388 | 1183 | Kamila Švehlová | Vincent Vega & Mia Wallace | Z30 | 47 | 21,1 km | 2:13:45 | 1:00:31 |
421 | 1193 | novotová elena | Z40 | 47 | 21,1 km | 2:21:02 | 1:07:48 | |
128 | 1532 | Jan Rubáš | Milovičtí běžci | M30 | 48 | 21,1 km | 1:44:05 | 0:30:51 |
132 | 1028 | Jan Tomandl | M40 | 48 | 21,1 km | 1:44:40 | 0:31:25 | |
424 | 1523 | Lipčejová Vilma | Budíkov | Z40 | 48 | 21,1 km | 2:21:28 | 1:08:13 |
391 | 1086 | Pisková Ilona | Mont Blanc | Z30 | 48 | 21,1 km | 2:13:59 | 1:00:44 |
427 | 1536 | Hůdová Mája | Z40 | 49 | 21,1 km | 2:22:50 | 1:09:36 | |
399 | 1152 | Jana Žaludová | SPB Dubový háj | Z30 | 49 | 21,1 km | 2:15:59 | 1:02:44 |
135 | 1477 | Miroslav Voženílek | Linde Material Handling | M40 | 49 | 21,1 km | 1:45:11 | 0:31:57 |
133 | 1521 | Votoček Miroslav | Krákora | M30 | 49 | 21,1 km | 1:44:42 | 0:31:27 |
143 | 1075 | Jan Jirásek | SK Šráni Frámka | M40 | 50 | 21,1 km | 1:46:11 | 0:32:56 |
134 | 1044 | Jaroslav Pšenička | M30 | 50 | 21,1 km | 1:44:45 | 0:31:31 | |
400 | 1101 | Stiebitzová Veronika | Z30 | 50 | 21,1 km | 2:16:29 | 1:03:15 | |
428 | 1228 | Barthelová Dana | Triatlon Mladá Boleslv | Z40 | 50 | 21,1 km | 2:22:56 | 1:09:41 |
406 | 1021 | Helena Vaváková | Club deportivo Kutná Hora | Z30 | 51 | 21,1 km | 2:17:03 | 1:03:49 |
144 | 1105 | Jaroslav Mucha | Archa13 Liberec | M40 | 51 | 21,1 km | 1:46:11 | 0:32:57 |
430 | 1439 | Plíšková Romana | ELEVENRUNTEAM | Z40 | 51 | 21,1 km | 2:23:09 | 1:09:55 |
140 | 1390 | Čapek Michal | IMIN | M30 | 51 | 21,1 km | 1:45:32 | 0:32:17 |
431 | 1535 | Ilona Zdvořáčková | Z40 | 52 | 21,1 km | 2:23:37 | 1:10:22 | |
141 | 1322 | Jakub Frenzl | SK LOGAU | M30 | 52 | 21,1 km | 1:45:43 | 0:32:28 |
151 | 1342 | Jindřich Prchlík | Wolfiho smečka | M40 | 52 | 21,1 km | 1:46:39 | 0:33:25 |
409 | 1199 | Pánková Christiane | Z30 | 52 | 21,1 km | 2:18:17 | 1:05:03 | |
439 | 1239 | Kolářová Lucie | Na Pohodu sro | Z40 | 53 | 21,1 km | 2:28:08 | 1:14:53 |
154 | 1524 | Lipčej Břetislav | Budíkov | M40 | 53 | 21,1 km | 1:47:20 | 0:34:05 |
412 | 1369 | Šeflová Vendula | Z30 | 53 | 21,1 km | 2:18:51 | 1:05:37 | |
145 | 1172 | Vlk Martin | M30 | 53 | 21,1 km | 1:46:28 | 0:33:13 | |
155 | 1280 | Kraus Dušan | DencoHappel | M40 | 54 | 21,1 km | 1:47:22 | 0:34:07 |
148 | 1100 | Louda Ondřej | M30 | 54 | 21,1 km | 1:46:30 | 0:33:15 | |
441 | 1222 | Mahdalová Hanka | Z40 | 54 | 21,1 km | 2:29:31 | 1:16:16 | |
414 | 1250 | Straková Jirků Lucie | Stráčovci | Z30 | 54 | 21,1 km | 2:19:14 | 1:06:00 |
163 | 1461 | Husárek Radovan | M40 | 55 | 21,1 km | 1:47:51 | 0:34:36 | |
444 | 1286 | Johanová Gabriela | Z40 | 55 | 21,1 km | 2:33:16 | 1:20:01 | |
150 | 1127 | Koleta Lukáš | M30 | 55 | 21,1 km | 1:46:37 | 0:33:23 | |
415 | 1253 | Brožová Pavla | Z30 | 55 | 21,1 km | 2:19:47 | 1:06:32 | |
152 | 1517 | Josef Čadil | Západní | M30 | 56 | 21,1 km | 1:47:11 | 0:33:56 |
446 | 1337 | Kateřina Adamíková | Mattoni Free Run Ostrava | Z40 | 56 | 21,1 km | 2:33:55 | 1:20:41 |
165 | 1247 | Tesař Ladislav | gepardi | M40 | 56 | 21,1 km | 1:47:55 | 0:34:40 |
416 | 1209 | Cejpkova Petra | Milovičti Běžci | Z30 | 56 | 21,1 km | 2:19:47 | 1:06:33 |
169 | 1025 | Janata Tomáš | M40 | 57 | 21,1 km | 1:48:04 | 0:34:49 | |
447 | 1265 | Jitka Dohnalová | BŽB/Konečně společně | Z40 | 57 | 21,1 km | 2:34:46 | 1:21:32 |
156 | 1425 | Štajner Radek | M30 | 57 | 21,1 km | 1:47:33 | 0:34:18 | |
422 | 1243 | Blumentritova Simona | Z30 | 57 | 21,1 km | 2:21:09 | 1:07:54 | |
157 | 1473 | Jiří Šturma | JSDH Škoda Auto | M30 | 58 | 21,1 km | 1:47:39 | 0:34:25 |
423 | 1290 | Kamila Podráská | Z30 | 58 | 21,1 km | 2:21:12 | 1:07:58 | |
174 | 1360 | Karel PETERKA | M40 | 58 | 21,1 km | 1:48:36 | 0:35:21 | |
426 | 1476 | Ludmila Šrejberová | VTT | Z30 | 59 | 21,1 km | 2:22:12 | 1:08:57 |
161 | 1489 | Michal Marek | M30 | 59 | 21,1 km | 1:47:47 | 0:34:33 | |
178 | 1023 | Vilím Ludvík | Policie ČR | M40 | 59 | 21,1 km | 1:48:46 | 0:35:32 |
182 | 1160 | Guillaume Pasquier | M40 | 60 | 21,1 km | 1:49:07 | 0:35:52 | |
166 | 1145 | Žabčík Marek | M30 | 60 | 21,1 km | 1:47:58 | 0:34:44 | |
434 | 1305 | Zděnková Zuzana | ZZ | Z30 | 60 | 21,1 km | 2:25:19 | 1:12:05 |
173 | 1109 | Libor Mališka | TJ Český ráj | M30 | 61 | 21,1 km | 1:48:32 | 0:35:18 |
187 | 1283 | Pospíšil Vít | Kněžmost | M40 | 61 | 21,1 km | 1:49:37 | 0:36:23 |
435 | 1248 | Raulová Radka | Rungo pro ženy | Z30 | 61 | 21,1 km | 2:27:09 | 1:13:54 |
436 | 1155 | Klejnová Martina | Z30 | 62 | 21,1 km | 2:27:54 | 1:14:39 | |
184 | 1135 | Lukeš Pavel | strčprstskrzkost | M30 | 62 | 21,1 km | 1:49:29 | 0:36:15 |
188 | 1526 | Pospíšil Adam | Sokol Kněžmost | M40 | 62 | 21,1 km | 1:49:37 | 0:36:23 |
437 | 1242 | Ivana Kovačíková | Z30 | 63 | 21,1 km | 2:27:54 | 1:14:39 | |
185 | 1258 | Fialka Václav | Běžecká Tlupa | M30 | 63 | 21,1 km | 1:49:34 | 0:36:19 |
203 | 1157 | Bláha Martin | lk mělník | M40 | 63 | 21,1 km | 1:50:57 | 0:37:43 |
438 | 1161 | Jana Chmelařová | Z30 | 64 | 21,1 km | 2:28:07 | 1:14:53 | |
186 | 1088 | Konrad Jakubczak | Debeściak | M30 | 64 | 21,1 km | 1:49:36 | 0:36:22 |
205 | 1123 | Libor Nikodem | Kněžmost | M40 | 64 | 21,1 km | 1:51:01 | 0:37:46 |
443 | 1156 | Libichová Renáta | Z30 | 65 | 21,1 km | 2:32:33 | 1:19:19 | |
189 | 1162 | Pavelka Michal | M30 | 65 | 21,1 km | 1:49:47 | 0:36:33 | |
209 | 1227 | Barthel Libor | Triatlon Mladá Boleslv | M40 | 65 | 21,1 km | 1:51:44 | 0:38:30 |
448 | 1019 | Jitka Žílová | Z30 | 66 | 21,1 km | 2:35:26 | 1:22:11 | |
190 | 1429 | Milan Dvořák | Wild Turtles | M30 | 66 | 21,1 km | 1:50:06 | 0:36:52 |
212 | 1194 | Vincour Petr | M40 | 66 | 21,1 km | 1:52:18 | 0:39:04 | |
194 | 1104 | Jan Drahoňovský | M30 | 67 | 21,1 km | 1:50:20 | 0:37:06 | |
449 | 1316 | Satrapová Klára | Podolští běžci | Z30 | 67 | 21,1 km | 2:35:59 | 1:22:44 |
213 | 1593 | Volf Marcel | M40 | 67 | 21,1 km | 1:52:19 | 0:39:05 | |
453 | 1578 | Holdova Kamila | Z30 | 68 | 21,1 km | 2:40:23 | 1:27:09 | |
196 | 1385 | Kočí David | M30 | 68 | 21,1 km | 1:50:25 | 0:37:11 | |
214 | 1090 | Miloslav Šrejber | M40 | 68 | 21,1 km | 1:52:21 | 0:39:06 | |
200 | 1529 | Souček Tomáš | M30 | 69 | 21,1 km | 1:50:44 | 0:37:29 | |
454 | 1024 | Tichá Daniela | I.interna HK | Z30 | 69 | 21,1 km | 2:42:06 | 1:28:51 |
219 | 1005 | Doubek Vladimír | M40 | 69 | 21,1 km | 1:53:07 | 0:39:53 | |
220 | 1163 | Martin Vaclavik | M40 | 70 | 21,1 km | 1:53:11 | 0:39:57 | |
218 | 1498 | Přecechtěl Martin | M30 | 70 | 21,1 km | 1:52:37 | 0:39:22 | |
224 | 1533 | Kazda Jiří | SDH Jičín | M30 | 71 | 21,1 km | 1:53:25 | 0:40:10 |
222 | 1582 | Vaněk Václav | M40 | 71 | 21,1 km | 1:53:19 | 0:40:05 | |
225 | 1219 | Knespl Pavel | M30 | 72 | 21,1 km | 1:53:30 | 0:40:15 | |
226 | 1151 | Žaluda David | SPB Dubový háj | M40 | 72 | 21,1 km | 1:53:33 | 0:40:18 |
229 | 1575 | Homolka Karel | M30 | 73 | 21,1 km | 1:53:57 | 0:40:42 | |
227 | 1388 | Maturkanič Jan | Hebeš | M40 | 73 | 21,1 km | 1:53:46 | 0:40:32 |
232 | 1150 | Petr Kaftan | Lucie Kaftanová Hair design | M30 | 74 | 21,1 km | 1:54:17 | 0:41:03 |
230 | 1307 | Sopek Tomas | M40 | 74 | 21,1 km | 1:54:07 | 0:40:52 | |
238 | 1509 | Gebauer Martin | M40 | 75 | 21,1 km | 1:54:24 | 0:41:10 | |
233 | 1389 | Josef Ptáček | IMIN | M30 | 75 | 21,1 km | 1:54:19 | 0:41:04 |
246 | 1017 | stejskal vojtech | slovan vesec | M40 | 76 | 21,1 km | 1:54:51 | 0:41:36 |
234 | 1446 | Bahnik Ondrej | IMIN | M30 | 76 | 21,1 km | 1:54:19 | 0:41:04 |
239 | 1580 | Jelínek Jiří | M30 | 77 | 21,1 km | 1:54:29 | 0:41:15 | |
250 | 1196 | Kudrna Michal | M40 | 77 | 21,1 km | 1:55:28 | 0:42:13 | |
266 | 1221 | Jánský Petr | M40 | 78 | 21,1 km | 1:57:11 | 0:43:56 | |
240 | 1011 | Zítko Petr | TG Gladiator Koldín | M30 | 78 | 21,1 km | 1:54:34 | 0:41:20 |
241 | 1036 | Petr Jüptner | SC Alemannia Fuchsberg | M30 | 79 | 21,1 km | 1:54:36 | 0:41:22 |
270 | 1587 | Bobek Michal | Dětenice | M40 | 79 | 21,1 km | 1:57:38 | 0:44:23 |
284 | 1120 | Matějka David | Okrašlovací spolek Rohatsko | M40 | 80 | 21,1 km | 1:58:51 | 0:45:37 |
242 | 1323 | Petr Mikula | M30 | 80 | 21,1 km | 1:54:39 | 0:41:24 | |
244 | 1401 | Petrovický Luboš | RETIA Running Team | M30 | 81 | 21,1 km | 1:54:43 | 0:41:29 |
287 | 1124 | Blatník Josef | M40 | 81 | 21,1 km | 1:59:12 | 0:45:58 | |
247 | 1405 | Lukáš Ruth | SKP Maják | M30 | 82 | 21,1 km | 1:55:03 | 0:41:48 |
289 | 1082 | Netrval Marek | M40 | 82 | 21,1 km | 1:59:30 | 0:46:15 | |
248 | 1423 | Jaroslav Havlena | MB | M30 | 83 | 21,1 km | 1:55:08 | 0:41:54 |
291 | 1269 | Březina Vlastimil | M40 | 83 | 21,1 km | 1:59:36 | 0:46:21 | |
293 | 1371 | Hušek Ondřej | M40 | 84 | 21,1 km | 1:59:44 | 0:46:29 | |
254 | 1468 | Čuřík Tomáš | Mattoni Free Run | M30 | 84 | 21,1 km | 1:56:15 | 0:43:00 |
294 | 1417 | Martin Blažek | M40 | 85 | 21,1 km | 1:59:48 | 0:46:34 | |
261 | 1413 | Štěpanovský Martin | Lumpi u pumpy | M30 | 85 | 21,1 km | 1:56:47 | 0:43:33 |
265 | 1482 | Hozák Dan | STPA CZ | M30 | 86 | 21,1 km | 1:57:07 | 0:43:52 |
297 | 1071 | Petr Halamka | Squadra | M40 | 86 | 21,1 km | 2:00:36 | 0:47:22 |
299 | 1208 | Jiří Janda | Milovičti Běžci | M40 | 87 | 21,1 km | 2:01:06 | 0:47:52 |
276 | 1592 | Šabatka Jan | M30 | 87 | 21,1 km | 1:58:02 | 0:44:47 | |
308 | 1235 | Hynek Michal | M40 | 88 | 21,1 km | 2:02:09 | 0:48:55 | |
278 | 1231 | Malzer Petr | M30 | 88 | 21,1 km | 1:58:02 | 0:44:48 | |
279 | 1080 | Malý Ondřej | M30 | 89 | 21,1 km | 1:58:11 | 0:44:57 | |
310 | 1200 | Spíchal Luděk | M40 | 89 | 21,1 km | 2:02:18 | 0:49:03 | |
311 | 1581 | Kocián David | M40 | 90 | 21,1 km | 2:02:18 | 0:49:03 | |
281 | 1042 | Petr Elzner | M30 | 90 | 21,1 km | 1:58:43 | 0:45:29 | |
312 | 1154 | Kvasnica Miloš | M40 | 91 | 21,1 km | 2:02:25 | 0:49:11 | |
296 | 1158 | Miroslav Cifra | M30 | 91 | 21,1 km | 2:00:29 | 0:47:14 | |
318 | 1144 | Ritter Tomáš | RUN4FUN | M40 | 92 | 21,1 km | 2:02:55 | 0:49:40 |
298 | 1306 | Vosk Matej | M30 | 92 | 21,1 km | 2:00:56 | 0:47:41 | |
301 | 1318 | Jiří Cee | Pilous run4life team | M30 | 93 | 21,1 km | 2:01:24 | 0:48:10 |
326 | 1153 | Zezulka Zdeněk | Běh pro radost | M40 | 93 | 21,1 km | 2:04:39 | 0:51:25 |
327 | 1484 | Jan Šiml | Novis TK Praha | M40 | 94 | 21,1 km | 2:04:47 | 0:51:32 |
302 | 1403 | Sábl Tomáš | M30 | 94 | 21,1 km | 2:01:25 | 0:48:11 | |
314 | 1053 | Jakub Fiala | @StuNoMe | M30 | 95 | 21,1 km | 2:02:30 | 0:49:16 |
339 | 1407 | Balcar Martin | M40 | 95 | 21,1 km | 2:06:40 | 0:53:25 | |
343 | 1381 | Vimr Michal | - | M40 | 96 | 21,1 km | 2:07:01 | 0:53:47 |
321 | 1166 | Bálik Štefan | Hraj Na tie nožky | M30 | 96 | 21,1 km | 2:03:50 | 0:50:35 |
324 | 1133 | Machač David | strčprstskrzkost | M30 | 97 | 21,1 km | 2:04:14 | 0:50:59 |
349 | 1441 | Zajger Miloslav | M40 | 97 | 21,1 km | 2:08:08 | 0:54:54 | |
340 | 1516 | Pelc Martin | PuK | M30 | 98 | 21,1 km | 2:06:58 | 0:53:44 |
350 | 1503 | Poledne Martin | RC Litol | M40 | 98 | 21,1 km | 2:08:09 | 0:54:55 |
352 | 1264 | Grebennikov Boris | Estoy Loco | M40 | 99 | 21,1 km | 2:08:25 | 0:55:11 |
356 | 1257 | Pohl Marek | M30 | 99 | 21,1 km | 2:08:41 | 0:55:26 | |
370 | 1038 | Rychtera Petr | M40 | 100 | 21,1 km | 2:10:54 | 0:57:40 | |
365 | 1340 | Štukovský Braňo | M30 | 100 | 21,1 km | 2:09:40 | 0:56:25 | |
383 | 1421 | Jan Staněk | M30 | 101 | 21,1 km | 2:13:15 | 1:00:01 | |
375 | 1519 | Linke Libor | KocourStrategy | M40 | 101 | 21,1 km | 2:11:57 | 0:58:42 |
403 | 1490 | Muška Libor | M30 | 102 | 21,1 km | 2:16:50 | 1:03:36 | |
380 | 1125 | Valský Roman | TJ Český Ráj | M40 | 102 | 21,1 km | 2:12:28 | 0:59:14 |
382 | 1072 | Ludek Jiru | M40 | 103 | 21,1 km | 2:12:53 | 0:59:39 | |
404 | 1078 | Vondra Martin | Bahno mezi půlkama | M30 | 103 | 21,1 km | 2:16:56 | 1:03:42 |
450 | 1317 | Jan Řezáč | Podolští běžci | M30 | 104 | 21,1 km | 2:35:59 | 1:22:44 |
389 | 1182 | Švehla Jan | Vincent Vega & Mia Wallace | M40 | 104 | 21,1 km | 2:13:45 | 1:00:31 |
455 | 1146 | Hrdlička Libor | M30 | 105 | 21,1 km | 2:42:06 | 1:28:52 | |
394 | 1096 | petr uhříček | M40 | 105 | 21,1 km | 2:14:21 | 1:01:07 | |
405 | 1368 | Jiří Šenberk | M40 | 106 | 21,1 km | 2:16:57 | 1:03:43 | |
458 | 1081 | Polan Marek | SOTIO | M30 | 106 | 21,1 km | 2:49:55 | 1:36:41 |
425 | 1164 | Nehyba Aleš | M40 | 107 | 21,1 km | 2:21:31 | 1:08:17 | |
440 | 1010 | Pospíšil Petr | BIKE FREAKS Holice | M40 | 108 | 21,1 km | 2:29:22 | 1:16:08 |
442 | 1113 | Volejník Zdeněk | M40 | 109 | 21,1 km | 2:30:00 | 1:16:45 |