2018, Rakovnické cyklování 2018 - MTB
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno ▲ | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 310 | Bláha Jan | M | 58 | 25 km | 1:50:14.4 | 0:46:40.8 | |
8 | 309 | Bodó Ladislav | Ramala Rakovník | M | 7 | 25 km | 1:10:31.9 | 0:06:58.4 |
98 | 221 | Brožová Jana | Z | 13 | 25 km | 2:13:43.2 | 1:10:09.6 | |
106 | 266 | Brych Josef | M | 71 | 25 km | 2:21:45.7 | 1:18:12.1 | |
74 | 228 | Bulín Petr | M | 53 | 25 km | 1:41:45.1 | 0:38:11.5 | |
87 | 241 | Časar Roman | M | 60 | 25 km | 1:50:29.1 | 0:46:55.5 | |
66 | 248 | Čepička Václav | Bruder team Slaný | D10 | 2 | 25 km | 1:39:17.0 | 0:35:43.4 |
36 | 235 | Černá Magdaléna | SKI team Nové Strašecí | Z | 2 | 25 km | 1:27:47.3 | 0:24:13.7 |
40 | 218 | Černý Jaroslav | M | 31 | 25 km | 1:28:28.2 | 0:24:54.6 | |
57 | 234 | Černý Jan | M | 40 | 25 km | 1:34:25.3 | 0:30:51.7 | |
78 | 214 | Červený Václav | M | 54 | 25 km | 1:43:52.0 | 0:40:18.4 | |
16 | 280 | Douša Roman | Bike sport Ústí n.L. | M | 13 | 25 km | 1:14:27.5 | 0:10:53.9 |
30 | 243 | Elsnic Jan | M | 24 | 25 km | 1:25:42.4 | 0:22:08.8 | |
39 | 244 | Elsnicová Kamila | Z | 3 | 25 km | 1:28:15.6 | 0:24:42.0 | |
93 | 292 | Fencl David | M | 64 | 25 km | 2:02:58.9 | 0:59:25.3 | |
14 | 202 | Frák Tomáš | AlphegaDravecBikeTeam | M | 12 | 25 km | 1:13:58.6 | 0:10:25.0 |
96 | 295 | Grill Jaroslav | M | 66 | 25 km | 2:10:38.3 | 1:07:04.7 | |
58 | 288 | Haifler Jan | M | 41 | 25 km | 1:34:42.4 | 0:31:08.8 | |
67 | 254 | Hamouz Pavel | M | 49 | 25 km | 1:39:25.0 | 0:35:51.4 | |
44 | 205 | Hickl Jiří | M | 35 | 25 km | 1:30:16.4 | 0:26:42.8 | |
24 | 224 | Holubovsky Zbynek | Galaxy cyklosvec | M | 19 | 25 km | 1:21:42.7 | 0:18:09.1 |
65 | 240 | Hořák Radek | M | 48 | 25 km | 1:37:50.3 | 0:34:16.7 | |
97 | 242 | Hořáková Markéta | Z | 12 | 25 km | 2:12:49.1 | 1:09:15.5 | |
21 | 312 | Horník Petr | HK Rakovník | M | 17 | 25 km | 1:19:23.0 | 0:15:49.4 |
56 | 208 | Hoťková Petra | Z | 5 | 25 km | 1:34:24.8 | 0:30:51.2 | |
82 | 249 | Houba Miroslav | Baroví Povaleči | M | 57 | 25 km | 1:47:22.4 | 0:43:48.8 |
52 | 273 | Houdek Vratislav | 2V Bikers | M | 37 | 25 km | 1:31:27.9 | 0:27:54.3 |
31 | 211 | Hrdina Michal | ACS Podbořany | M | 25 | 25 km | 1:25:51.7 | 0:22:18.1 |
9 | 237 | Hrnčíř Martin | GAPP System-Cabtech | M | 8 | 25 km | 1:10:36.5 | 0:07:02.9 |
45 | 275 | Hudec Ondřej | 2V Bikers | D10 | 1 | 25 km | 1:30:19.5 | 0:26:45.9 |
35 | 276 | Icha Aleš | Cykloteam Ostrov | D9 | 4 | 25 km | 1:27:40.7 | 0:24:07.1 |
38 | 290 | Jančařík Jakub | M | 30 | 25 km | 1:28:14.9 | 0:24:41.3 | |
7 | 286 | Janda David | SK Kola Víšek | M | 6 | 25 km | 1:09:49.9 | 0:06:16.3 |
7 | 286 | Janda David | SK Kola Víšek | M | 6 | 25 km | 1:09:49.9 | 0:06:16.3 |
105 | 269 | Janotová Lucie | Z | 15 | 25 km | 2:21:34.7 | 1:18:01.1 | |
22 | 260 | Janoušková Vendula | LK Škoda Plzeň | Z | 1 | 25 km | 1:20:10.7 | 0:16:37.1 |
11 | 206 | Jánský Jakub | M | 10 | 25 km | 1:11:53.0 | 0:08:19.4 | |
20 | 270 | jerie Marek | TJ MAGLA | M | 16 | 25 km | 1:19:21.7 | 0:15:48.1 |
102 | 215 | Jílek Richard | Žijeme jen jednou | D9 | 15 | 25 km | 2:18:37.0 | 1:15:03.4 |
101 | 213 | Jílek Richard | Žijeme jen jednou | M | 69 | 25 km | 2:18:36.6 | 1:15:03.1 |
25 | 291 | Jogl Vladimír | M | 20 | 25 km | 1:21:45.2 | 0:18:11.6 | |
43 | 298 | Jogl Radek | CK Loko Rakovník | M | 34 | 25 km | 1:29:58.6 | 0:26:25.0 |
77 | 297 | Joglová Edith | CK Loko Rakovník | Z | 7 | 25 km | 1:42:24.5 | 0:38:50.9 |
84 | 284 | Kazdová Tereza | 2V Bikers Blovice | D9 | 13 | 25 km | 1:50:13.8 | 0:46:40.2 |
4 | 12 | Kindl Lukas | KELLYSBIKERANCH TEAM | M | 3 | 25 km | 1:06:07.2 | 0:02:33.6 |
64 | 289 | Kittler Jan | M | 47 | 25 km | 1:37:05.2 | 0:33:31.6 | |
3 | 220 | Kluch Luboš | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | JM | 1 | 25 km | 1:05:15.5 | 0:01:41.9 |
81 | 287 | Kohlík František | Barový Povaleči | M | 56 | 25 km | 1:47:22.3 | 0:43:48.7 |
54 | 271 | Korf Tomáš | M | 38 | 25 km | 1:32:54.2 | 0:29:20.6 | |
90 | 308 | Kotek Martin | Ramala | M | 62 | 25 km | 1:58:34.9 | 0:55:01.3 |
28 | 210 | Kotlíková Adéla | CK Loko Rakovník | D9 | 3 | 25 km | 1:25:10.7 | 0:21:37.1 |
17 | 252 | Kouba Daniel | D9 | 2 | 25 km | 1:15:14.4 | 0:11:40.8 | |
27 | 251 | Kouba Jaroslav | M | 22 | 25 km | 1:25:07.7 | 0:21:34.1 | |
19 | 306 | Kounovský Petr | M | 15 | 25 km | 1:19:10.8 | 0:15:37.2 | |
46 | 278 | Kozák Pavel | D9 | 5 | 25 km | 1:30:25.0 | 0:26:51.4 | |
33 | 279 | Kozák Pavel | ZV - Blovice | M | 27 | 25 km | 1:26:09.8 | 0:22:36.2 |
86 | 311 | Králíčka Radek | M | 59 | 25 km | 1:50:14.7 | 0:46:41.1 | |
29 | 296 | Křikava Radek | CK Loko Rakovník | M | 23 | 25 km | 1:25:10.8 | 0:21:37.2 |
62 | 225 | Křikava Jan | M | 45 | 25 km | 1:36:19.1 | 0:32:45.5 | |
80 | 262 | Křikava Honza | Hagissport | M | 55 | 25 km | 1:44:44.2 | 0:41:10.6 |
26 | 303 | Kříž Radim | M | 21 | 25 km | 1:23:57.3 | 0:20:23.7 | |
59 | 285 | Křižák Petr | M | 42 | 25 km | 1:35:07.5 | 0:31:33.9 | |
69 | 302 | Kruliš Jan | Stadion ... | D9 | 9 | 25 km | 1:40:29.5 | 0:36:55.9 |
70 | 281 | Kubikás Zdeněk | Amálka | M | 51 | 25 km | 1:40:34.9 | 0:37:01.3 |
88 | 294 | Lapková Kateřina | Z | 10 | 25 km | 1:51:08.8 | 0:47:35.2 | |
61 | 274 | Lelek Robert | 2V Bikers | M | 44 | 25 km | 1:36:11.2 | 0:32:37.6 |
71 | 256 | Lesage Marek | Transbrody | D9 | 10 | 25 km | 1:41:01.6 | 0:37:28.0 |
72 | 257 | Lesage Radek | Transbrody | D9 | 11 | 25 km | 1:41:03.8 | 0:37:30.2 |
73 | 258 | Lesage Martin | Transbrody | M | 52 | 25 km | 1:41:04.0 | 0:37:30.4 |
103 | 226 | Mánek Ondřej | M | 70 | 25 km | 2:20:33.5 | 1:16:59.9 | |
104 | 200 | Mánková Barbora | Z | 14 | 25 km | 2:20:34.3 | 1:17:00.7 | |
92 | 233 | Mojžíš Jaromír | Sportraces-Issac team | M | 63 | 25 km | 2:02:23.8 | 0:58:50.2 |
91 | 232 | Mojžíšová Jaroslava | Sportraces-Issac team | Z | 11 | 25 km | 2:02:23.0 | 0:58:49.4 |
99 | 293 | Mudra Jan | M | 67 | 25 km | 2:13:43.5 | 1:10:09.9 | |
41 | 245 | Němeček Kamil | M | 32 | 25 km | 1:29:37.9 | 0:26:04.3 | |
89 | 227 | Novák Vojtěch | M | 61 | 25 km | 1:56:33.6 | 0:53:00.1 | |
47 | 238 | Odvárka Václav | JM | 2 | 25 km | 1:30:54.4 | 0:27:20.8 | |
48 | 299 | Opat Ondřej | M | 36 | 25 km | 1:31:05.3 | 0:27:31.7 | |
55 | 300 | Opat Lukáš | M | 39 | 25 km | 1:33:47.8 | 0:30:14.2 | |
79 | 261 | Ostašová Magda | Hagissport | Z | 8 | 25 km | 1:44:43.0 | 0:41:09.4 |
83 | 268 | Patová Michaela | Z | 9 | 25 km | 1:49:06.8 | 0:45:33.2 | |
15 | 217 | Pavlíček Patrik | CK LOKO Rakovník | D9 | 1 | 25 km | 1:14:27.3 | 0:10:53.8 |
76 | 216 | Pavlíčková Iva | CK LOKO Rakovník | Z | 6 | 25 km | 1:42:24.4 | 0:38:50.8 |
2 | 259 | Pelčarský Aleš | M | 2 | 25 km | 1:04:55.2 | 0:01:21.6 | |
75 | 301 | Pigl Jan | Stadion ... | D9 | 12 | 25 km | 1:42:18.9 | 0:38:45.3 |
10 | 229 | Polcar Tomáš | M | 9 | 25 km | 1:10:37.8 | 0:07:04.2 | |
60 | 250 | Ponik Michal | M | 43 | 25 km | 1:36:03.7 | 0:32:30.1 | |
6 | 230 | Pšenička Matěj | Author team Stupno | M | 5 | 25 km | 1:09:49.6 | 0:06:16.0 |
95 | 282 | Raboch Michal | 2V Bikers | M | 65 | 25 km | 2:07:21.4 | 1:03:47.9 |
94 | 283 | Rabochová Linda | 2V Bikers | D9 | 14 | 25 km | 2:07:20.9 | 1:03:47.3 |
53 | 247 | Rajs Josef | CK Loko Rakovník | D9 | 8 | 25 km | 1:31:29.5 | 0:27:56.0 |
63 | 307 | Rezek Filip | Vratislavice | M | 46 | 25 km | 1:36:43.4 | 0:33:09.8 |
18 | 253 | Rišer Štěpán | Rájkol | M | 14 | 25 km | 1:15:57.0 | 0:12:23.4 |
32 | 305 | Rosa Martin | M | 26 | 25 km | 1:26:03.7 | 0:22:30.1 | |
1 | 201 | Růžička Zbyněk | Ski Paudera Staré Splavy | M | 1 | 25 km | 1:03:33.5 | |
49 | 212 | Rybářová Martina | CK LOKO Rakovník | Z | 4 | 25 km | 1:31:08.7 | 0:27:35.1 |
23 | 304 | Skála Daniel | M | 18 | 25 km | 1:21:02.6 | 0:17:29.1 | |
34 | 264 | Souček Jan | M | 28 | 25 km | 1:26:39.9 | 0:23:06.3 | |
13 | 265 | Součková Anna | KOVO Praha | JZ | 1 | 25 km | 1:13:32.6 | 0:09:59.0 |
5 | 267 | Suchý David | A.V.S: Team KV | M | 4 | 25 km | 1:09:18.3 | 0:05:44.7 |
107 | 263 | Suchý Vladimír | AVS Team KV | M | 72 | 25 km | 3:17:14.8 | 2:13:41.2 |
37 | 239 | Sunkovský Michal | M | 29 | 25 km | 1:27:48.5 | 0:24:14.9 | |
51 | 272 | Švehla Petr | 2V Bikers | D9 | 7 | 25 km | 1:31:27.0 | 0:27:53.4 |
42 | 236 | Tengler Lukáš | M | 33 | 25 km | 1:29:45.0 | 0:26:11.4 | |
68 | 204 | Turšner Luděk | BMA Radnice | M | 50 | 25 km | 1:40:21.2 | 0:36:47.6 |
100 | 231 | Tyxa Vaclav | M | 68 | 25 km | 2:17:29.2 | 1:13:55.6 | |
50 | 277 | Vaněčková Blanka | HK Rakovník | D9 | 6 | 25 km | 1:31:19.9 | 0:27:46.3 |
12 | 203 | Vlček Petr | Vinohradské šlapky | M | 11 | 25 km | 1:13:05.9 | 0:09:32.3 |