2018, ŠKODA FIT půlmaraton
Poř.abs. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▲ | Čas | Realtime | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krejčík Milan Rada Jan | Sportisimo Team | S2 | 1 | Štafety | 1:20:10.0 | 1:20:10.0 | 0:01:21.7 | Diplom |
1 | Majer Jan Marek Jakub Vodička Roman Marek Maťej | V.I.P. | S4 | 1 | Štafety | 1:18:48.3 | 1:18:48.3 | Diplom | |
6 | Dolejšová Petra Špererová Iveta Procházka Jiří Koželuch Vojtěch | Atletika Klatovy | S4 | 2 | Štafety | 1:24:06.5 | 1:24:06.5 | 0:05:18.2 | Diplom |
3 | Hlinovský Tomáš Lukáš David | Škoda JS | S2 | 2 | Štafety | 1:21:21.0 | 1:21:21.0 | 0:02:32.7 | Diplom |
4 | Šála Bohuslav Červeňák Radim | SK Samuraj Domažlice | S2 | 3 | Štafety | 1:23:43.4 | 1:23:43.4 | 0:04:55.1 | Diplom |
7 | Bíman Tadeáš Minařík Josef Špale David Carpentier Philippe | ŠKODA All-star | S4 | 3 | Štafety | 1:24:13.1 | 1:24:13.1 | 0:05:24.8 | Diplom |
8 | KOUTNÍK PETR Jelínek Jakub Červený Martin Červený Pavel | Kylo Run | S4 | 4 | Štafety | 1:27:36.1 | 1:27:36.1 | 0:08:47.8 | Diplom |
5 | Mrkáček Stanislav Kujíček Michal | BK Spořice | S2 | 4 | Štafety | 1:24:02.7 | 1:24:02.7 | 0:05:14.4 | Diplom |
11 | Kadavý Tomáš Lávička Martin Hrubý Jakub Šindler Ondřej | Thunder | S4 | 5 | Štafety | 1:31:27.8 | 1:31:27.8 | 0:12:39.5 | Diplom |
9 | Vesolovský Miroslav Mencl Karel | Sokol Blovice | S2 | 5 | Štafety | 1:29:40.6 | 1:29:40.6 | 0:10:52.3 | Diplom |
10 | Šlechta Petr Buzický Vladimír | Těžkej Run | S2 | 6 | Štafety | 1:30:10.1 | 1:30:10.1 | 0:11:21.8 | Diplom |
13 | Carpentier Melanie Sedláčková Kateřina Havlová Veronika Křenková Kateřina | Elita kraje | S4 | 6 | Štafety | 1:36:28.2 | 1:36:28.2 | 0:17:39.9 | Diplom |
14 | Škarban Pavel Škarban Jan Bíman Michal Bíman David | Skarman team | S4 | 7 | Štafety | 1:37:36.5 | 1:37:36.5 | 0:18:48.2 | Diplom |
12 | Bořánek Miroslav Bořánek Václav | Božateam | S2 | 7 | Štafety | 1:35:09.9 | 1:35:09.9 | 0:16:21.6 | Diplom |
16 | Novák František Procházka Jaromír | malej a Velkej | S2 | 8 | Štafety | 1:39:01.2 | 1:39:01.2 | 0:20:12.9 | Diplom |
15 | Podlena Václav Blass Martin Mertl Vladimír Ľuptáčik Marek | ZF Engineering Plzeň | S4 | 8 | Štafety | 1:38:52.0 | 1:38:52.0 | 0:20:03.7 | Diplom |
25 | Kalina josef Jaroslav Beneda Jan Zucha Milan CHlumecký | Měnírny-Brufenteam | S4 | 9 | Štafety | 1:43:23.8 | 1:43:23.8 | 0:24:35.5 | Diplom |
17 | Pospíšil Jiři Pospíšil Lukáš | Redpoint Eleven Team | S2 | 9 | Štafety | 1:40:14.2 | 1:40:14.2 | 0:21:25.9 | Diplom |
32 | Kubín Marek Duchoň Roman Slovak Petr Toma Marek | Hup cuk team | S4 | 10 | Štafety | 1:45:17.8 | 1:45:17.8 | 0:26:29.5 | Diplom |
18 | Zoubek Aleš Svítil Vašek | Svítil&Zoubek | S2 | 10 | Štafety | 1:40:22.6 | 1:40:22.6 | 0:21:34.3 | Diplom |
19 | Mečl Miroslav Kožíšek Martin | Eurosoftware | S2 | 11 | Štafety | 1:40:29.6 | 1:40:29.6 | 0:21:41.3 | Diplom |
33 | stezka miroslav stezkova klara adamcova nikola adamec vladimír | Torpéda | S4 | 11 | Štafety | 1:45:19.6 | 1:45:19.6 | 0:26:31.3 | Diplom |
40 | Husařík Miroslav Holík Slavomír Kolařík Jaroslav Hafič Richard | ČSOB | S4 | 12 | Štafety | 1:49:30.8 | 1:49:30.8 | 0:30:42.5 | Diplom |
20 | Toupal Jan Šlejmar Petr | BKV Holýšov | S2 | 12 | Štafety | 1:40:37.6 | 1:40:37.6 | 0:21:49.3 | Diplom |
21 | Kakeš Zbyněk Churavý Václav | TKZ | S2 | 13 | Štafety | 1:41:09.6 | 1:41:09.6 | 0:22:21.3 | Diplom |
43 | Stehlík Jan Suchanová Vladka Telín Tomáš Erhartová Nikol | Celní úřad pro Plzeňský kraj | S4 | 13 | Štafety | 1:50:07.7 | 1:50:07.7 | 0:31:19.4 | Diplom |
46 | Votava Zdeněk Votavová Eva Votava Zdenek Vorisek Tomas | V a V společně | S4 | 14 | Štafety | 1:50:52.2 | 1:50:52.2 | 0:32:03.9 | Diplom |
22 | Bernardová Gabriela Bernard Josef | Bernardíci | S2 | 14 | Štafety | 1:41:37.2 | 1:41:37.2 | 0:22:48.9 | Diplom |
47 | Krouský Michal Hurajtová Barbora Šnajdr Jan Babková Ivana | Klatovská Štafeta | S4 | 15 | Štafety | 1:51:20.8 | 1:51:20.8 | 0:32:32.5 | Diplom |
23 | Prokopová Denisa Prokop Miroslav | Dream team PWP | S2 | 15 | Štafety | 1:42:49.0 | 1:42:49.0 | 0:24:00.7 | Diplom |
24 | Dvořáková Grünová Michaela Anna Štemberová Lucie | GRÜNSPORT holky | S2 | 16 | Štafety | 1:43:21.3 | 1:43:21.3 | 0:24:33.0 | Diplom |
50 | Švarcová Kateřina Jindřichová Ivana Krátká Pavlína Řeřichová Jindřiška | Babinec | S4 | 16 | Štafety | 1:51:59.4 | 1:51:59.4 | 0:33:11.1 | Diplom |
52 | Kellarová Markéta Pechová Jana Volf Pavel Kolihová Radka | ADP Team 1 | S4 | 17 | Štafety | 1:52:43.3 | 1:52:43.3 | 0:33:55.0 | Diplom |
26 | Žohová Hana Hanzlíková Hana | Eaglovice Team | S2 | 17 | Štafety | 1:43:36.8 | 1:43:36.8 | 0:24:48.5 | Diplom |
27 | Chvílová Martina Routner Milan | Le Tour de Rosé | S2 | 18 | Štafety | 1:44:04.3 | 1:44:04.3 | 0:25:16.0 | Diplom |
55 | Pavelec Martin Petráček Martin Hebr Martin Jícha Martin | Martinové | S4 | 18 | Štafety | 1:53:06.2 | 1:53:06.2 | 0:34:17.9 | Diplom |
28 | Frank Jiří Hervertová Klára | Správná dvojka JK | S2 | 19 | Štafety | 1:44:35.5 | 1:44:35.5 | 0:25:47.2 | Diplom |
56 | Špalková Jana Holá Zina Groulíková Markéta Křišťanová Alena | Letecká záchranná služba | S4 | 19 | Štafety | 1:53:46.5 | 1:53:46.5 | 0:34:58.2 | Diplom |
59 | Sládková Dita Sládek Matěj Tichá Jitka Tichý Michal | Tichý Sládek | S4 | 20 | Štafety | 1:54:09.7 | 1:54:09.7 | 0:35:21.4 | Diplom |
29 | Vančurová Šárka Burdová Marika | BKV Holýšov | S2 | 20 | Štafety | 1:44:36.6 | 1:44:36.6 | 0:25:48.3 | Diplom |
30 | Křesina Jakub Nosek Tomáš | Hokejisti v akci | S2 | 21 | Štafety | 1:44:48.2 | 1:44:48.2 | 0:25:59.9 | Diplom |
61 | Moravcová Kateřina Kříž Luboš Štychová Lenka Šperlová Terezie | Ťuhýci | S4 | 21 | Štafety | 1:54:20.2 | 1:54:20.2 | 0:35:31.9 | Diplom |
31 | Kašpar Daniel Kašpar Daniel | Smíšená dvojice | S2 | 22 | Štafety | 1:45:05.5 | 1:45:05.5 | 0:26:17.2 | Diplom |
62 | Koranda Jan Vraný Luboš Surman Milan Brabenec Lukáš | Zkrati | S4 | 22 | Štafety | 1:54:58.5 | 1:54:58.5 | 0:36:10.2 | Diplom |
34 | Fuchman Tomáš | Kulíci | S2 | 23 | Štafety | 1:45:27.8 | 1:45:27.8 | 0:26:39.5 | Diplom |
66 | Míka Lukáš Pošvic Kamil Smitka Josef Dlugošová Nikola | Spořka jihozápad | S4 | 23 | Štafety | 1:56:05.3 | 1:56:05.3 | 0:37:17.0 | Diplom |
35 | Šantínová Markéta Beštová Michaela | MM | S2 | 24 | Štafety | 1:45:40.8 | 1:45:40.8 | 0:26:52.5 | Diplom |
67 | Vavruš David Friš Martin Kopečková Pavla Kopeček David | MORGENI | S4 | 24 | Štafety | 1:56:07.5 | 1:56:07.5 | 0:37:19.2 | Diplom |
36 | Pikart František Vachtlová Lenka | STOPRO Run Team | S2 | 25 | Štafety | 1:46:36.7 | 1:46:36.7 | 0:27:48.4 | Diplom |
72 | Řezníček Petr Lomberská Martina Sotáková Michaela Dlabač Jiří | 4flow | S4 | 25 | Štafety | 1:57:20.7 | 1:57:20.7 | 0:38:32.4 | Diplom |
37 | Mikuta Daniel Markvartová Jana | DaJa | S2 | 26 | Štafety | 1:47:40.3 | 1:47:40.3 | 0:28:52.0 | Diplom |
73 | Černá Jana Ondrášiková Jana Šizlingová Jana Toupalová Monika | BKV Holýšov | S4 | 26 | Štafety | 1:57:23.9 | 1:57:23.9 | 0:38:35.6 | Diplom |
74 | Markvart Daniel Gabrielová Jaroslava Fejfarová Polcar Hana Vlasová Barbora | Daikin 4 | S4 | 27 | Štafety | 1:57:41.1 | 1:57:41.1 | 0:38:52.8 | Diplom |
38 | Trnková Iva Valtrová Helena | VHaTI | S2 | 27 | Štafety | 1:49:00.0 | 1:49:00.0 | 0:30:11.7 | Diplom |
39 | Maděrová Mirka Kyenge Dan | Mirka § Dan | S2 | 28 | Štafety | 1:49:05.2 | 1:49:05.2 | 0:30:16.9 | Diplom |
76 | Bošek Jiří Kroupa Miroslav Beňa Ján Beňová Nikol | Okula Nýrsko | S4 | 28 | Štafety | 1:57:45.2 | 1:57:45.2 | 0:38:56.9 | Diplom |
41 | Šopov Jiří Šopovová Jana | Sopici | S2 | 29 | Štafety | 1:49:55.0 | 1:49:55.0 | 0:31:06.7 | Diplom |
78 | Zlatohlávková Lucie Zlatohlávková Lucie Štěrbová Vanda Vachová Stanislava | Hofíci 1 | S4 | 29 | Štafety | 1:58:14.7 | 1:58:14.7 | 0:39:26.4 | Diplom |
81 | Holub Přemysl Mockovčiaková Martina Lužar Borut Švíglerová Lenka | KMA Group | S4 | 30 | Štafety | 1:58:49.5 | 1:58:49.5 | 0:40:01.2 | Diplom |
42 | Kubeš Daniel Rudolf Antonín | Jádro | S2 | 30 | Štafety | 1:50:02.1 | 1:50:02.1 | 0:31:13.8 | Diplom |
44 | Zlatová Adéla Zlata Jiří | Zlaťáci | S2 | 31 | Štafety | 1:50:22.9 | 1:50:22.9 | 0:31:34.6 | Diplom |
82 | Beránková Denisa Peklová Štěpánka Halva Michal Pena Miroslav | Decastars | S4 | 31 | Štafety | 1:59:06.7 | 1:59:06.7 | 0:40:18.4 | Diplom |
45 | Kudlič Josef Zborníková Veronika | Sony HR Runners | S2 | 32 | Štafety | 1:50:47.6 | 1:50:47.6 | 0:31:59.3 | Diplom |
83 | Matějková Petra Kratochvíl Pavel Brejcha Václav Zlámalová Alena | ČSOB MODŘÍ | S4 | 32 | Štafety | 1:59:21.0 | 1:59:21.0 | 0:40:32.7 | Diplom |
84 | Kraftová Sandra Grünová Nikol Faltejsek Martin Bodrovová Jitka | 4flow | S4 | 33 | Štafety | 1:59:55.9 | 1:59:55.9 | 0:41:07.6 | Diplom |
48 | Čadová Lenka Čada Dominik | Čadíci | S2 | 33 | Štafety | 1:51:37.9 | 1:51:37.9 | 0:32:49.6 | Diplom |
49 | Hauser Jiří Hauserová Hana | Hauser Team | S2 | 34 | Štafety | 1:51:41.0 | 1:51:41.0 | 0:32:52.7 | Diplom |
86 | Mrkos Jiří Kučera Petr Malán David Pulpán Bohumil | Vodáci Union Plzeň | S4 | 34 | Štafety | 2:00:06.1 | 2:00:06.1 | 0:41:17.8 | Diplom |
88 | Kalinová Pavlína Daniel Mudra Jitka Trojanová Michaela Šípková | Dan a jeho holky | S4 | 35 | Štafety | 2:01:08.3 | 2:01:08.3 | 0:42:20.0 | Diplom |
51 | Vašíček Petr Vašíčková Nela | Vašoni | S2 | 35 | Štafety | 1:52:17.4 | 1:52:17.4 | 0:33:29.1 | Diplom |
53 | Gabriel Eisnerová Lenka Eisnerová Petra | Eisny Team | S2 | 36 | Štafety | 1:52:55.3 | 1:52:55.3 | 0:34:07.0 | Diplom |
89 | Loudová Soňa Drahozal Michal Vimmerová Vladislava Nečas Jan | NPK - Stodská nemocnice | S4 | 36 | Štafety | 2:01:35.9 | 2:01:35.9 | 0:42:47.6 | Diplom |
90 | Strnadová Klára Súsedka Miroslav Bílý Bohuslav Černá Michaela | Daikin 3 | S4 | 37 | Štafety | 2:01:35.9 | 2:01:35.9 | 0:42:47.6 | Diplom |
54 | Tureček Martin Procházka David | VIZA AUTO | S2 | 37 | Štafety | 1:53:00.0 | 1:53:00.0 | 0:34:11.7 | Diplom |
57 | Markvart Jakub Bejdáková Denisa | Cubicor team | S2 | 38 | Štafety | 1:53:50.6 | 1:53:50.6 | 0:35:02.3 | Diplom |
93 | Stunová Anna Klečková Marie Kotyková Gabriela Vyzrálová Daniela | Holky z LFP | S4 | 38 | Štafety | 2:01:56.3 | 2:01:56.3 | 0:43:08.0 | Diplom |
95 | Fajfrlíková Ladislava Linhová Klára Pavlíčková Petra Švíglerová Lenka | SKH Racing | S4 | 39 | Štafety | 2:05:03.7 | 2:05:03.7 | 0:46:15.4 | Diplom |
58 | nosek pavel Nosek Martin | Nosek | S2 | 39 | Štafety | 1:53:52.5 | 1:53:52.5 | 0:35:04.2 | Diplom |
60 | Beneda Josef Beneda Jakub | Judo Klatovy | S2 | 40 | Štafety | 1:54:10.7 | 1:54:10.7 | 0:35:22.4 | Diplom |
96 | Bajcurová Kristýna Biedermann Denis Rott Jiří Šavlík Jakub | Studentská čtyřka | S4 | 40 | Štafety | 2:05:04.3 | 2:05:04.3 | 0:46:16.0 | Diplom |
63 | Krsek Jan Havránková Nikola | Ferrum racing | S2 | 41 | Štafety | 1:55:18.6 | 1:55:18.6 | 0:36:30.3 | Diplom |
99 | Turek Lukáš Teplá Barbora Hošek Radek Toman Lukáš | Nejsme tým 2 | S4 | 41 | Štafety | 2:06:07.6 | 2:06:07.6 | 0:47:19.3 | Diplom |
104 | Davídková Lenka jelínková Dagmar Polívková Petra Blasbalgová Soňa | Hofíci 2 | S4 | 42 | Štafety | 2:08:11.5 | 2:08:11.5 | 0:49:23.2 | Diplom |
64 | Vyhnisová Michaela Balek František | M&F | S2 | 42 | Štafety | 1:55:19.7 | 1:55:19.7 | 0:36:31.4 | Diplom |
65 | Menčík Tomáš Odvárková Petra | Kudos Hunters | S2 | 43 | Štafety | 1:55:37.0 | 1:55:37.0 | 0:36:48.7 | Diplom |
105 | Sedlakova Vladimira Pa Martina Mayerova Eva Dolenska Pavla | Krůty | S4 | 43 | Štafety | 2:08:28.5 | 2:08:28.5 | 0:49:40.2 | Diplom |
68 | Kadlecová Magda Výšková Jitka | MAJI | S2 | 44 | Štafety | 1:56:18.2 | 1:56:18.2 | 0:37:29.9 | Diplom |
107 | Mackova Martina Křížová Iveta Švecová Lenka Roubová Lenka | GEPARDI A LEOPARDI | S4 | 44 | Štafety | 2:09:55.4 | 2:09:55.4 | 0:51:07.1 | Diplom |
108 | Gregušová Marika Greguš Pavol Gregušová Lucie Gregušová Michaela | ČSOB | S4 | 45 | Štafety | 2:10:19.4 | 2:10:19.4 | 0:51:31.1 | Diplom |
69 | Malá Irena Procházka Martin | AMA SCHOOL tým | S2 | 45 | Štafety | 1:57:03.0 | 1:57:03.0 | 0:38:14.7 | Diplom |
112 | Hošková Barbora Matasová Eva Křemenová Hana Křtěn Tomáš | ČSOB | S4 | 46 | Štafety | 2:11:20.7 | 2:11:20.7 | 0:52:32.4 | Diplom |
70 | Karbanova Michaela Václav Dvořák | Karbanova Michaela | S2 | 46 | Štafety | 1:57:05.6 | 1:57:05.6 | 0:38:17.3 | Diplom |
113 | Kuzivová Lenka Ostrochovská Magdaléna Štruncová Martina Reichlová Hedvika | Tutti Frutti | S4 | 47 | Štafety | 2:11:21.7 | 2:11:21.7 | 0:52:33.4 | Diplom |
71 | Bouda Oldřich Vávra Michal | Rozběháme česko-Klatovy | S2 | 47 | Štafety | 1:57:07.2 | 1:57:07.2 | 0:38:18.9 | Diplom |
114 | Hrazský Josef Hrázský Ondřej Poláková Alena Froňek Petr | ABB Team1 | S4 | 48 | Štafety | 2:11:28.1 | 2:11:28.1 | 0:52:39.8 | Diplom |
75 | Šlajs Jaroslav Šlajs Kroftová Kateřina | S2 | 48 | Štafety | 1:57:42.7 | 1:57:42.7 | 0:38:54.4 | Diplom | |
116 | Fialová Lenka Vlková Simona Morávková Michaela Vojtová Andrea | Dukátové buchtičky | S4 | 49 | Štafety | 2:11:36.0 | 2:11:36.0 | 0:52:47.7 | Diplom |
77 | Lisec Jan Klimpl Nikolas | Daikin1 | S2 | 49 | Štafety | 1:57:55.6 | 1:57:55.6 | 0:39:07.3 | Diplom |
118 | Heringová Daniela Kratochvílová Soňa Kabát Vladimír Sedláčková Dagmar | Štafeta 4x5 ČSOB | S4 | 50 | Štafety | 2:13:40.9 | 2:13:40.9 | 0:54:52.6 | Diplom |
79 | Cajthaml Jaroslav Sak Lukáš | S2 | 50 | Štafety | 1:58:25.0 | 1:58:25.0 | 0:39:36.7 | Diplom | |
119 | Toman Lukáš Chmelíková Barbora Menclová Eva Sladký Vítek | Bad Wolf | S4 | 51 | Štafety | 2:13:44.0 | 2:13:44.0 | 0:54:55.7 | Diplom |
80 | Vlčková Vlasta Vlček Jakub | VlaKub | S2 | 51 | Štafety | 1:58:31.4 | 1:58:31.4 | 0:39:43.1 | Diplom |
85 | Kadeřábek Jan Procházková Kateřina | ABB Team2 | S2 | 52 | Štafety | 1:59:57.3 | 1:59:57.3 | 0:41:09.0 | Diplom |
123 | Kliková Nikola Belanská Veronika Lešek Jan Soukupová Veronika | Dream team | S4 | 52 | Štafety | 2:16:01.3 | 2:16:01.3 | 0:57:13.0 | Diplom |
87 | Langhammerová Lenka Kotková Markéta | Koblížci | S2 | 53 | Štafety | 2:01:00.6 | 2:01:00.6 | 0:42:12.3 | Diplom |
125 | Pejcharová Jana Pejcharová Klárka Marešová Petra Marešová Magdalena | Holky z TAP | S4 | 53 | Štafety | 2:17:27.1 | 2:17:27.1 | 0:58:38.8 | Diplom |
131 | Hranicka Martin Hůla Petr Hošťálková Nikola Hronová Michaela | Fantastická čtyřka | S4 | 54 | Štafety | 2:36:57.7 | 2:36:57.7 | 1:18:09.4 | Diplom |
91 | Pitař Michal Zelenka Ondřej | Multidimenzionální fenomén | S2 | 54 | Štafety | 2:01:41.4 | 2:01:41.4 | 0:42:53.1 | Diplom |
132 | Lencová Lenka Řeháčková Věra Štolfová Jana Štolfa Ladislav | Mostečáci | S4 | 55 | Štafety | 2:39:23.2 | 2:39:23.2 | 1:20:34.9 | Diplom |
92 | Šimáček Zdeněk Míšková Lenka | Rozběháme Klatovy | S2 | 55 | Štafety | 2:01:47.0 | 2:01:47.0 | 0:42:58.7 | Diplom |
94 | Bořánková Lucie Ondrová Mirka | Poonrun team | S2 | 56 | Štafety | 2:02:56.3 | 2:02:56.3 | 0:44:08.0 | Diplom |
97 | Michálková Nikola Braumová Eliška | Atlakoulnanoz | S2 | 57 | Štafety | 2:05:51.5 | 2:05:51.5 | 0:47:03.2 | Diplom |
98 | Halušková Dana Piksa Jaroslav | Modeláci | S2 | 58 | Štafety | 2:05:59.5 | 2:05:59.5 | 0:47:11.2 | Diplom |
100 | Lehečka Zdeněk Táborský Pavel | (J)elita Z&P | S2 | 59 | Štafety | 2:07:40.5 | 2:07:40.5 | 0:48:52.2 | Diplom |
101 | Jílková Petra Justa Josef | Ostrovani | S2 | 60 | Štafety | 2:07:48.3 | 2:07:48.3 | 0:49:00.0 | Diplom |
102 | Palacká Darina Sedláčková Blanka | Sousedky | S2 | 61 | Štafety | 2:07:53.5 | 2:07:53.5 | 0:49:05.2 | Diplom |
103 | Mátl Štěpán Březinová Martina | Slavoj Barrandov | S2 | 62 | Štafety | 2:08:00.5 | 2:08:00.5 | 0:49:12.2 | Diplom |
106 | Staňková Jana Staněk Jiří | JanaJirka | S2 | 63 | Štafety | 2:08:29.9 | 2:08:29.9 | 0:49:41.6 | Diplom |
109 | Jelenová Ivana Mrček Petr | Běžíme co to jde | S2 | 64 | Štafety | 2:10:24.7 | 2:10:24.7 | 0:51:36.4 | Diplom |
110 | Ulčová Gabriela Kovandová Jolana | team JoGa | S2 | 65 | Štafety | 2:10:39.8 | 2:10:39.8 | 0:51:51.5 | Diplom |
111 | Pánková Lucie Liška Marek | Lišky | S2 | 66 | Štafety | 2:11:12.7 | 2:11:12.7 | 0:52:24.4 | Diplom |
115 | Poláková Veronika Čopanová Ivana | Štafeta 2x10km | S2 | 67 | Štafety | 2:11:31.8 | 2:11:31.8 | 0:52:43.5 | Diplom |
117 | Vrátníková Alice Zemanová Zdena | AMAZONKY | S2 | 68 | Štafety | 2:12:06.1 | 2:12:06.1 | 0:53:17.8 | Diplom |
120 | Papoušková Květa Peřinová Anna | Peřinky | S2 | 69 | Štafety | 2:15:04.3 | 2:15:04.3 | 0:56:16.0 | Diplom |
121 | Krechová Eva Rumplíková Kristýna | Daikin 2 | S2 | 70 | Štafety | 2:15:20.5 | 2:15:20.5 | 0:56:32.2 | Diplom |
122 | Vrzalová Michaela Reitmaier Jan | MH | S2 | 71 | Štafety | 2:16:01.0 | 2:16:01.0 | 0:57:12.7 | Diplom |
124 | Brejchová Veronika Mundl Karel | K&V | S2 | 72 | Štafety | 2:16:34.9 | 2:16:34.9 | 0:57:46.6 | Diplom |
126 | Hobelová Eva Pecková Kristýna | Pajdačky | S2 | 73 | Štafety | 2:17:54.0 | 2:17:54.0 | 0:59:05.7 | Diplom |
127 | Hrach Jiří Brožíková Hanka | Freecoolíni | S2 | 74 | Štafety | 2:21:07.3 | 2:21:07.3 | 1:02:19.0 | Diplom |
128 | Tříšková Lucie Šnebergerová Anna | "Ladyny" | S2 | 75 | Štafety | 2:22:28.8 | 2:22:28.8 | 1:03:40.5 | Diplom |
129 | Jandová Lenka Černá Růžena | Běhny Most | S2 | 76 | Štafety | 2:25:17.0 | 2:25:17.0 | 1:06:28.7 | Diplom |
130 | Novotný Michal Sýkora Jiří | Šneci v běhu | S2 | 77 | Štafety | 2:27:49.1 | 2:27:49.1 | 1:09:00.8 | Diplom |
133 | Taušová Pavla Šlajsová Aneta | Team kámo | S2 | 78 | Štafety | 3:00:14.9 | 3:00:14.9 | 1:41:26.6 | Diplom |