2021, KIDS OCR LIGA I + II - FAMILY
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno ▼ | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zich Marek | Lužany | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Vyčítal Matyáš | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Vízkova Anna | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Vízková Thea | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Vitoušová Julie | KAVI family | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Veis Daniel | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Stodůlka František | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Srstková Valérie | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Srstka Maxim | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Šnýdr Nikolas | ORLA | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Škarohlíd Ondřej Martin | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Šafková Emily | SKAPA z.s. - Jaroměř | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Rieger Tadeáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Raszková Julie | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Pospisil Matyas | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Portych Jan | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Pohl Jan | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Picek Ladislav | Skorogladiátoři | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Patková Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Patková Laura | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Najman Marek | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Löffelmann Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Kvačková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Kramule Tadeáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Karalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Karal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Jurkovičová Aneta | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Hošková Karolína | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Hodková Nikol | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Hladík Vít | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Hájková Sofie | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Franc Honzik | DARK SIDE WORKOUT | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Fiala Pavel | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Cichocki František | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Chalupa Jindřich | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Čeřovský Jan | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Čermáková Eva | FAMILY | FAMILY | ||||||
Brázdová Dominika | OCR Kids Poděbrady | FAMILY | FAMILY | |||||
Benschová Eliška | Division Schlesien | FAMILY | FAMILY |