2021, Rakovnické cyklování 2021 - MTB
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno ▲ | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 5 | Baarová Petra | Cyklo Malát Klatovy | Z1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:11:44.20 | 0:26:09.80 |
42 | 13 | Baslík Radek | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:09:47.80 | 0:24:13.40 | |
49 | 28 | Bednář Tomáš | Čistý sport | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:13:28.40 | 0:27:54.00 |
20 | 80 | Beránek Aleš | ALBE Kadaň | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 1:55:42.20 | 0:10:07.80 |
61 | 27 | Bína Jiří | Podbořany | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:19:42.70 | 0:34:08.30 |
16 | 82 | Bodó Ladislav | RAMALA Rakovník | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 1:51:41.90 | 0:06:07.50 |
80 | 78 | Borseková Šárka | Z1 | 7 | 50 km | 2:56:55.80 | 1:11:21.40 | |
75 | 87 | Bouma Petr | KOLO Zátiší | M4 | 13 | 50 km | 2:33:39.10 | 0:48:04.70 |
72 | 45 | Bureš Jaroslav | M5 | 6 | 50 km | 2:26:42.40 | 0:41:08.00 | |
81 | 76 | Černá Eva | Z2 | 3 | 50 km | 2:56:59.40 | 1:11:25.00 | |
63 | 6 | Černoch Miroslav | MTB Mlejnek | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:21:35.50 | 0:36:01.10 |
32 | 54 | Diviš Petr | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:03:03.10 | 0:17:28.70 | |
79 | 58 | Dobrá Monika | CK LOKO Rakovník | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:40:46.20 | 0:55:11.80 |
40 | 35 | Fejková Michaela | Z1 | 3 | 50 km | 2:07:15.70 | 0:21:41.30 | |
28 | 55 | Fišer Jaroslav | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:00:16.10 | 0:14:41.70 | |
65 | 46 | Fučík Josef | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 2:22:57.70 | 0:37:23.30 |
43 | 75 | Grossu Andrej | STARK Cycling team | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:10:29.10 | 0:24:54.70 |
25 | 65 | Grüner Jakub | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 1:59:21.40 | 0:13:47.00 | |
37 | 74 | Hnátková Tereza | Z1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:04:38.80 | 0:19:04.40 | |
8 | 30 | Houdek Vladimír | 2V BIKERS | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 1:49:09.70 | 0:03:35.30 |
29 | 29 | Houdek Milan | 2V BIKERS | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:01:47.90 | 0:16:13.50 |
19 | 51 | Hůla Pavel | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 1:55:42.10 | 0:10:07.70 | |
60 | 53 | Ingriš Marek | M1 | 8 | 50 km | 2:19:01.90 | 0:33:27.50 | |
38 | 52 | Ingriš Patrik | Nýřany | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:05:52.50 | 0:20:18.10 |
78 | 57 | Jogl Radek | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 29 | 50 km | 2:38:22.60 | 0:52:48.20 |
17 | 72 | Kadleček František | Bajker.eu | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 1:51:49.20 | 0:06:14.80 |
69 | 8 | Kalina Vlastislav | Bohnická šlechta | M3 | 27 | 50 km | 2:25:58.50 | 0:40:24.10 |
67 | 84 | Kelbichová Vendula | KL SPORT MOST | Z1 | 6 | 50 km | 2:23:25.00 | 0:37:50.60 |
55 | 85 | Kind Jan | MTB Lány | M3 | 22 | 50 km | 2:16:24.80 | 0:30:50.40 |
22 | 16 | Klasna Michal | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 1:57:28.10 | 0:11:53.70 | |
84 | 7 | Konvalinka Pavel | NOVOMĚSTSKÝ MOTÁK | M3 | 30 | 50 km | 3:15:27.50 | 1:29:53.10 |
18 | 21 | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 1:54:14.20 | 0:08:39.80 |
47 | 64 | Krátký Luboš | SWEEP Chomutov | M3 | 18 | 50 km | 2:13:26.10 | 0:27:51.70 |
66 | 20 | Kříž Radim | M3 | 26 | 50 km | 2:23:20.80 | 0:37:46.40 | |
56 | 67 | Kytka Lukáš | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 2:16:26.10 | 0:30:51.70 | |
71 | 12 | Madeja Libor | M5 | 5 | 50 km | 2:26:40.80 | 0:41:06.40 | |
76 | 23 | Maissner Jaroslav | Kolasanka | M4 | 14 | 50 km | 2:37:06.40 | 0:51:32.00 |
15 | 9 | Malý Miroslav | GHOST Team | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 1:51:40.90 | 0:06:06.50 |
64 | 32 | Marek Aleš | Barový povaleči | M3 | 25 | 50 km | 2:22:57.20 | 0:37:22.80 |
46 | 44 | Maříková Kamila | BORN IN ŠUMAVA | Z1 | 5 | 50 km | 2:13:23.60 | 0:27:49.20 |
3 | 61 | Matiasovits Petr | BIKE GALLERY | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:45:36.50 | 0:00:02.10 |
53 | 2 | Melč Jan | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 2:14:26.80 | 0:28:52.40 | |
83 | 68 | Miler Jakub | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 3:13:24.60 | 1:27:50.20 | |
50 | 17 | Nazarov Anton | MTB Kiev | M3 | 20 | 50 km | 2:13:56.00 | 0:28:21.60 |
48 | 60 | Pacovský Tomáš | DEXTER | M3 | 19 | 50 km | 2:13:27.00 | 0:27:52.60 |
41 | 71 | Padyšák Jan | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:09:06.20 | 0:23:31.80 | |
1 | 56 | Pavlíček Patrik | CK LOKO Rakovník | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:45:34.40 | |
23 | 15 | Pavlíček Richard | CK Loko Rakovník | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 1:57:29.20 | 0:11:54.80 |
57 | 38 | Pilát Ondřej | TEAM BLUE | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 2:17:00.30 | 0:31:25.90 |
59 | 25 | Pondělíček Martin | KOLASANKA | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:17:17.00 | 0:31:42.60 |
26 | 34 | Pražák Petr | Kartografie Ždímerra | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 1:59:39.40 | 0:14:05.00 |
73 | 79 | Přibík Jan | ČS BIKE tým | M3 | 28 | 50 km | 2:29:35.80 | 0:44:01.40 |
36 | 50 | Říha Robert | Ráj kol Kladno | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:03:49.80 | 0:18:15.40 |
51 | 1 | Roubík Tomáš | M1 | 7 | 50 km | 2:14:26.50 | 0:28:52.10 | |
52 | 4 | Roubík Lukáš | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 2:14:26.80 | 0:28:52.40 | |
68 | 86 | Roubík Petr | M4 | 12 | 50 km | 2:25:00.20 | 0:39:25.80 | |
24 | 42 | Rubeš Jaroslav | Cyklocros Milovice | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 1:57:29.80 | 0:11:55.40 |
9 | 18 | Rybář Ivo | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 1:49:09.70 | 0:03:35.30 |
13 | 69 | Šejstal Ondra | Sport Race Team | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 1:51:40.10 | 0:06:05.70 |
21 | 70 | Šejstal Vít | KL SPORT MOST | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 1:57:28.00 | 0:11:53.60 |
12 | 47 | Šesták Martin | WinPeaks | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 1:50:09.80 | 0:04:35.40 |
77 | 59 | Šidla Zdeněk | SKP | M4 | 15 | 50 km | 2:37:06.50 | 0:51:32.10 |
62 | 10 | Slánička Jan | M3 | 24 | 50 km | 2:19:55.00 | 0:34:20.60 | |
70 | 22 | Slavík Otomar | MB Eleven Blacket | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 2:26:00.10 | 0:40:25.70 |
2 | 41 | Špaček Jakub | BIKE POINT | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:45:34.50 | 0:00:00.10 |
27 | 43 | Špička Petr | CK LOKO Rakovník | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 1:59:46.50 | 0:14:12.10 |
45 | 31 | Špička Ivan | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:12:45.10 | 0:27:10.70 | |
5 | 73 | Spilka Tomáš | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 1:45:39.50 | 0:00:05.10 | |
74 | 37 | Štědrá Jana | TRANS-BRODY | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:33:28.80 | 0:47:54.40 |
10 | 36 | Štědrý Daniel | TRANS-BRODY | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 1:49:10.30 | 0:03:35.90 |
33 | 48 | Steiner Zdeněk | MTB Team SK Chyňava | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:03:28.20 | 0:17:53.80 |
82 | 83 | Štercl Pavel | M4 | 16 | 50 km | 3:08:41.10 | 1:23:06.70 | |
11 | 39 | Stránský Vojtěch | DEXTER CYCLING | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:49:47.40 | 0:04:13.00 |
39 | 66 | Suchý David | CUBE | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:05:53.00 | 0:20:18.60 |
4 | 14 | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:45:38.10 | 0:00:03.70 |
35 | 24 | Švihálek Tomáš | Cyklotrenink.com | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:03:43.10 | 0:18:08.70 |
34 | 26 | Tácha Petr | Dexter Cycling | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:03:42.40 | 0:18:08.00 |
31 | 81 | Urbanová Martina | RAMALA Rakovník | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:03:02.80 | 0:17:28.40 |
54 | 11 | Vaněček Michael | Horolezecký klub Rakovník | M3 | 21 | 50 km | 2:15:49.80 | 0:30:15.40 |
14 | 62 | Vejvar Lukáš | STARK Cycling | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:51:40.50 | 0:06:06.10 |
30 | 33 | Vetrák Roman | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:02:32.80 | 0:16:58.40 | |
6 | 40 | Vojíř Jaroslav | SWEEP FACTORY | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 1:46:32.10 | 0:00:57.70 |
58 | 49 | Vrátník Petr | 2V BIKERS | M3 | 23 | 50 km | 2:17:11.90 | 0:31:37.50 |
7 | 63 | Záhorec Stanislav | Fenix SK team Jeseník | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 1:47:21.30 | 0:01:46.90 |