2023, Rakovnické cyklování 2023 - závod horských kol MTB
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 155 | Kouba Daniel | Sport Races | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:42:56 | |
2 | 113 | Hlaváček Jan | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:46:59 | 0:04:03 | |
3 | 160 | Fojt Petr | R2 Rde Year Race | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:53:27 | 0:10:31 |
4 | 158 | Tabačko Šimon | greeny.cz | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:53:28 | 0:10:32 |
5 | 164 | Němec Jan | Cyklo Team Ostrov | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 1:54:22 | 0:11:26 |
6 | 123 | Šuser Václav | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:54:23 | 0:11:27 |
7 | 141 | Jiránek Tom | Lapierre Kola Váchal | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 1:54:23 | 0:11:27 |
8 | 112 | Malý Miroslav | Bike Team Žebrák | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:55:29 | 0:12:33 |
9 | 117 | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 1:56:03 | 0:13:07 |
10 | 111 | Procházka Milan | Bike Team Žebrák | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 1:56:19 | 0:13:23 |
11 | 124 | Šimůnek Martin | Bike Team Žebrák | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 1:56:36 | 0:13:40 |
12 | 131 | Koníček Josef | 3T Brdy | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 1:56:54 | 0:13:58 |
13 | 145 | Baslík Ruda | BAKALÁŘ | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 1:56:58 | 0:14:02 |
14 | 109 | Klasna Michal | Kladno | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 1:57:01 | 0:14:05 |
15 | 108 | Súkeník Daniel | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 1:57:41 | 0:14:45 |
16 | 121 | Bauer Zdeněk | MTB Kladno | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 1:59:04 | 0:16:08 |
17 | 136 | Matoušková Michaela | BTK EUROBIKE Praha | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:59:34 | 0:16:38 |
18 | 147 | Hůla Pavel | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 1:59:47 | 0:16:51 | |
19 | 103 | Nazarov Anton | MTB Kiev | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 2:00:03 | 0:17:06 |
20 | 146 | Škoda Jan | KASPER SWIX TEAM | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:00:22 | 0:17:26 |
21 | 139 | Spáčil Dan | GHOST TEAM | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:00:27 | 0:17:30 |
22 | 106 | Pavlíček Richard | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 2:01:47 | 0:18:51 |
23 | 140 | Špička Petr | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 2:02:13 | 0:19:17 | |
24 | 148 | Zahrádka Martin | RÁJ KOL | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 2:02:18 | 0:19:22 |
25 | 105 | Hvězda Martin | Ráj Kol | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:03:54 | 0:20:58 |
26 | 101 | Zvolský Roman | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 2:03:55 | 0:20:58 |
27 | 118 | Bednář Tomáš | Čistý sport | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 2:03:55 | 0:20:59 |
28 | 143 | Mottl Martin | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:03:56 | 0:21:00 | |
29 | 127 | Padyšák Jan | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 2:03:56 | 0:21:00 | |
30 | 157 | Steiner Zdeněk | MTB TEAM SK Chyňava | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:05:57 | 0:23:01 |
31 | 144 | Axamit Michal | BAKALÁŘ | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 2:05:57 | 0:23:01 |
32 | 115 | Soubusta Petr | 3T Brdy | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:06:29 | 0:23:33 |
33 | 132 | Šimek Pavel | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:08:18 | 0:25:22 | |
34 | 102 | Zíka Petr | Ziky Hobby TM Rakovník | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 2:09:27 | 0:26:31 |
35 | 134 | Jirman Roman | Bike Team Žebrák | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 2:09:51 | 0:26:55 |
36 | 125 | Komárek Karel | Lazy Pedals | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 2:11:23 | 0:28:27 |
37 | 150 | Klouček Josef | Přílepy | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 2:12:26 | 0:29:30 |
38 | 163 | Roubík Petr | PCO | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:13:35 | 0:30:39 |
39 | 166 | Čiviš Michal | CM Sport Slany | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 2:13:51 | 0:30:55 |
40 | 156 | Špička Ivan | Lužná | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:14:36 | 0:31:40 |
41 | 152 | Richter Václav | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:14:41 | 0:31:45 | |
42 | 142 | Krátký Luboš | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:16:24 | 0:33:28 | |
43 | 151 | Marek Aleš | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:16:30 | 0:33:33 | |
44 | 135 | Matoušek Michal | BTK EUROBIKE Praha | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 2:19:08 | 0:36:12 |
45 | 110 | Černý Jan | Rájkol | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 2:20:17 | 0:37:21 |
46 | 167 | Knapp Luboš | RAKO | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 2:21:35 | 0:38:39 |
47 | 107 | Jambor Luděk | CK Lovosice | M5 | 5 | 50 km | 2:22:03 | 0:39:07 |
48 | 129 | Stehlík Jonáš | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 2:22:12 | 0:39:16 | |
49 | 162 | Grill Jaroslav | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 2:22:37 | 0:39:41 | |
50 | 137 | Kodym Jan | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:25:16 | 0:42:20 | |
51 | 138 | Fučík Josef | Rohozec Amix Team | M5 | 6 | 50 km | 2:32:23 | 0:49:27 |
52 | 114 | Madeja Libor | M5 | 7 | 50 km | 2:34:12 | 0:51:16 | |
53 | 116 | Vaněčková Běla | Horolezecký klub Rakovník | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:37:21 | 0:54:24 |
54 | 159 | Schenk Jiří | M2 | 15 | 50 km | 2:38:16 | 0:55:20 | |
55 | 133 | Bureš Jaroslav | M5 | 8 | 50 km | 2:42:35 | 0:59:39 | |
56 | 154 | Mohyla Jan | CFC Kladno | M2 | 16 | 50 km | 2:47:25 | 1:04:29 |
57 | 153 | Černý Luboš | CFC Kladno | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:47:26 | 1:04:30 |
58 | 161 | Pochman Pavel | M2 | 17 | 50 km | 2:53:47 | 1:10:51 | |
59 | 122 | Ekl Martin | BTK Eurobike Praha | M5 | 9 | 50 km | 3:17:38 | 1:34:42 |
60 | 149 | Černá Eva | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 4:00:30 | 2:17:33 | |
61 | 165 | Jirkovská Pavlína | šílené běžecké výzvy | Z2 | 3 | 50 km | 4:00:30 | 2:17:33 |