2023, Jesenický Surovec 2023
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. ▲ | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 28 | Motejzík Martin | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:50:33 | 0:12:02 | |
20 | 2 | Všetula Matěj | A C tepo Kladno | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:52:18 | 0:13:46 |
27 | 18 | Zahrádka Martin | Ráj kol | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:54:28 | 0:15:57 |
2 | 25 | Lisičan Petr | ELEVEN BIKE TEAM | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:38:35 | 0:00:04 |
13 | 5 | Hosnedl Marek | Café Racers | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:49:31 | 0:11:00 |
21 | 27 | Hvězda Martin | Ráj kol | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 1:53:06 | 0:14:35 |
22 | 23 | Míka Ondřej | SK Svárov | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 1:53:32 | 0:15:01 |
28 | 62 | Radvan Michal | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 1:55:02 | 0:16:30 | |
32 | 58 | Fiala Vít | ČABAJKA | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 1:57:04 | 0:18:33 |
37 | 63 | Klouček Josef | ZIKY TEAM | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:00:25 | 0:21:54 |
39 | 16 | Zemánek Robert | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:02:33 | 0:24:02 | |
48 | 7 | Tvrz Jakub | SMARTTECH | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:12:38 | 0:34:07 |
1 | 31 | Neubauer Radim | HAVEN TEAM | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 1:38:31 | |
3 | 3 | Istenčin Lukáš | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 1:38:51 | 0:00:19 | |
4 | 54 | Kadleček František | Unlimited trading.cz | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 1:43:06 | 0:04:35 |
5 | 40 | Hovorka Alan | Mondraker racing team | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 1:43:38 | 0:05:07 |
6 | 52 | Trojan Ladislav | ATOM BIKE | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 1:43:54 | 0:05:23 |
7 | 19 | Štědrý Daniel | TRANS BRODY | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 1:45:32 | 0:07:01 |
8 | 8 | Mařík Lukáš | společně na kolo-Plzeň | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 1:45:35 | 0:07:04 |
10 | 13 | Beránek Aleš | Kadaňák | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 1:47:09 | 0:08:38 |
12 | 9 | Baslík Radek | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 1:49:24 | 0:10:53 | |
14 | 17 | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 1:49:45 | 0:11:14 |
15 | 32 | Hejtmánek Petr | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 1:49:57 | 0:11:26 | |
17 | 45 | Fišer Jaroslav | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 1:50:42 | 0:12:11 | |
26 | 10 | Mukařovský Michal | Powerkokotteam | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 1:54:15 | 0:15:43 |
29 | 57 | Zíka Petr | Ziky Hobby TM Rakovník | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 1:55:17 | 0:16:45 |
36 | 43 | Pavlíček Richard | CK LOKO Rakovník | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 1:59:41 | 0:21:09 |
42 | 36 | Schus Martin | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:05:07 | 0:26:35 | |
43 | 50 | Vaněček Michael | HK Rakovník | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:06:02 | 0:27:31 |
44 | 59 | Kubíček Jaroslav | ČABAJKA | M3 | 18 | 50 km | 2:06:40 | 0:28:08 |
45 | 56 | Vavřina Michal | 123 START | M3 | 19 | 50 km | 2:07:06 | 0:28:35 |
46 | 14 | Beneš Radek | Polti.cz | M3 | 20 | 50 km | 2:11:11 | 0:32:40 |
47 | 64 | Žák Radek | Bajker.eu | M3 | 21 | 50 km | 2:12:23 | 0:33:52 |
9 | 35 | Hrnčíř Martin | GAPP System Kolofix | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 1:46:08 | 0:07:37 |
11 | 65 | Honzátko Jiří | BIKE VYSOKÁ | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 1:47:15 | 0:08:43 |
18 | 42 | Svoboda Radek | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 1:50:57 | 0:12:25 | |
19 | 49 | Florian Petr | Cyklo Atom Plzeň | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 1:52:13 | 0:13:42 |
23 | 26 | Nácha Jiří | GHOST TEAM | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 1:53:35 | 0:15:04 |
30 | 41 | Říha Robert | Ráj kol | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 1:55:52 | 0:17:21 |
31 | 11 | Kabele Petr | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 1:56:53 | 0:18:22 | |
34 | 47 | Lehečka Jiří | Polti.cz | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 1:57:45 | 0:19:14 |
51 | 55 | Joukl Přemysl | SLUŠNEJ VODDÍL | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:23:49 | 0:45:18 |
52 | 46 | Sobotka Tomáš | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:27:05 | 0:48:34 | |
56 | 61 | Fiala Petr | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:49:35 | 1:11:04 | |
24 | 38 | Celerin Ivan | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 1:53:37 | 0:15:06 | |
25 | 39 | Hubáček Libor | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 1:53:49 | 0:15:18 | |
35 | 53 | Stránský Jiří | MTBO Kralupy | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 1:57:46 | 0:19:15 |
38 | 30 | Gracla Josef | NAPARIDERS | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 2:01:43 | 0:23:11 |
40 | 33 | Špička Ivan | Lužná | M5 | 5 | 50 km | 2:03:01 | 0:24:30 |
41 | 51 | Matoušek Michal | BTK Euro Bike Praha | M5 | 6 | 50 km | 2:04:01 | 0:25:30 |
49 | 34 | Bureš Jaroslav | M5 | 7 | 50 km | 2:20:12 | 0:41:41 | |
50 | 15 | Jan Černý | Rajkol | M5 | 8 | 50 km | 2:20:33 | 0:42:02 |
54 | 37 | Ekl Martin | BTK | M5 | 9 | 50 km | 2:42:46 | 1:04:15 |
33 | 6 | Kolářová Hana | Triatlon team Tábor | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:57:18 | 0:18:47 |
53 | 29 | Šťastná Veronika | PCHERY | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 2:36:44 | 0:58:12 |
55 | 44 | Veselá Renáta | Z3 | 1 | 50 km | 2:46:46 | 1:08:14 | |
57 | 1 | Vavřinová Iva | 123 Start | Z3 | 2 | 50 km | 3:15:01 | 1:36:29 |