2020, Okolo republiky 1 000 / 1 400 km
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Navratil Tomáš | M 14 | 1 | 1 400km | 80:06:21 | Diplom | ||
Lobendava 5:45:19, Krásná 16:40:25, Vyšší Brod 35:33:26, Bukovec/Žacléř 64:05:00, Žacléř 80:06:21 | |||||||||
2 | 25 | Filípek Pavel | Koloshop Team | M 14 | 2 | 1 400km | 82:01:12 | 1:54:51 | Diplom |
Lobendava 6:29:48, Krásná 19:59:05, Vyšší Brod 37:30:16, Bukovec/Žacléř 65:18:05, Žacléř 82:01:12 | |||||||||
3 | 12 | Silný Milča | R2 Team | M 14 | 3 | 1 400km | 89:45:31 | 9:39:10 | Diplom |
Lobendava 7:05:55, Krásná 23:40:01, Vyšší Brod 38:31:58, Bukovec/Žacléř 70:29:24, Žacléř 89:45:31 | |||||||||
4 | 36 | Jirka Jan Beneš Jan | E.N.D. Team | D 14 | 1 | 1 400km | 90:02:48 | 9:56:27 | Diplom |
Lobendava 6:54:21, Krásná 20:26:44, Vyšší Brod 41:02:11, Bukovec/Žacléř 71:23:22, Žacléř 90:02:48 | |||||||||
5 | 24 | hampl michal | Koloshop Team | M 14 | 4 | 1 400km | 93:07:12 | 13:00:51 | Diplom |
Lobendava 6:25:55, Krásná 24:12:26, Vyšší Brod 45:59:26, Bukovec/Žacléř 72:15:20, Žacléř 93:07:12 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | Granát David | KL SPORT Děčín | M 14 | 5 | 1 400km | 103:03:17 | 22:56:56 | Diplom |
Lobendava 7:18:52, Krásná 24:27:09, Vyšší Brod 47:47:05, Bukovec/Žacléř 78:17:02, Žacléř 103:03:17 | |||||||||
7 | 31 | Hofman Ondřej | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | M 14 | 6 | 1 400km | 107:05:50 | 26:59:29 | Diplom |
Lobendava 7:12:28, Krásná 26:55:58, Vyšší Brod 42:51:04, Bukovec/Žacléř 83:22:44, Žacléř 107:05:50 | |||||||||
8 | 27 | Tvaroh Matěj | Eurybia yacht club | M 14 | 7 | 1 400km | 130:00:30 | 49:54:09 | Diplom |
Lobendava 6:35:09, Krásná 20:40:45, Vyšší Brod 50:13:50, Bukovec/Žacléř 105:10:39, Žacléř 130:00:30 | |||||||||
9 | 4 | Skála Martin | Prolog Bike | M 14 | 8 | 1 400km | 130:00:56 | 49:54:35 | Diplom |
Lobendava 7:12:35, Krásná 29:20:22, Vyšší Brod 56:05:35, Bukovec/Žacléř 103:12:13, Žacléř 130:00:56 | |||||||||
10 | 21 | Hodoval Petr | OLFIN CAR | M 14 | 9 | 1 400km | 130:01:13 | 49:54:52 | Diplom |
Lobendava 8:32:34, Krásná 33:17:57, Vyšší Brod 73:40:56, Bukovec/Žacléř 108:16:07, Žacléř 130:01:13 | |||||||||
11 | 23 | Kaván Vojtěch | M 14 | 10 | 1 400km | 131:47:26 | 51:41:05 | Diplom | |
Lobendava 8:01:55, Krásná 31:41:49, Vyšší Brod 57:02:54, Bukovec/Žacléř 102:43:25, Žacléř 131:47:26 | |||||||||
12 | 29 | Dočekal Marek | M 14 | 11 | 1 400km | 133:49:18 | 53:42:57 | Diplom | |
Lobendava 7:50:47, Krásná 32:17:42, Vyšší Brod 61:19:49, Bukovec/Žacléř 106:40:09, Žacléř 133:49:18 | |||||||||
13 | 16 | Horník Darek | M 14 | 12 | 1 400km | 140:38:47 | 60:32:26 | Diplom | |
Lobendava 9:05:41, Krásná 33:57:17, Vyšší Brod 65:07:31, Bukovec/Žacléř 109:42:01, Žacléř 140:38:47 | |||||||||
14 | 6 | Nevím Tomáš Bielík Vladimír | Koťátka | D 14 | 2 | 1 400km | 150:44:26 | 70:38:05 | Diplom |
Lobendava 9:08:29, Krásná 36:52:56, Vyšší Brod 72:24:43, Bukovec/Žacléř 121:43:04, Žacléř 150:44:26 | |||||||||
dnfi | 10 | Fabian Matúš | KWCC | M 14 | dnfi | 1 400km | 55:56:59 | ||
Lobendava 7:00:53, Krásná 26:21:26, Vyšší Brod 55:56:59 | |||||||||
dns | 17 | Bartoň Luboš | M 14 | dns | 1 400km | ||||
Lobendava | |||||||||
dns | 19 | Nosek Petr | Los Brejlos WICHTERLE | M 14 | dns | 1 400km | |||
Lobendava | |||||||||
dns | 20 | Plesník Petr | #fixedgeargrandturismo | M 14 | dns | 1 400km | |||
Lobendava |